03-03 12:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
03-03 12:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
03-03 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | FC横滨 |
03-03 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | 神户胜利船 |
03-03 13:00 |
东京日视 | 0-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
03-03 14:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
03-03 14:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 鸟取SC |
03-03 14:30 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
03-03 14:30 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-03 14:30 |
FC爱媛 | 3-1 | 山形山神 |
03-03 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-10 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
03-10 12:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-0 | 鸟取SC |
03-10 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
03-10 12:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 松本山雅 |
03-10 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-3 | 大阪飞脚 |
03-10 15:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
03-10 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
03-10 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 4-0 | FC歧阜 |
03-10 15:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-1 | 山形山神 |
03-10 17:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-3 | 千叶市原 |
03-10 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
03-17 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-2 | 熊本深红 |
03-17 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 3-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
03-17 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
03-17 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-17 15:00 |
山形山神 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-17 15:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | 千叶市原 |
03-17 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
03-17 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-0 | FC爱媛 |
03-17 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
03-17 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
03-17 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
03-20 12:00 |
山形山神 | 2-1 | 枥木SC |
03-20 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 4-1 | 神户胜利船 |
03-20 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
03-20 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
03-20 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
03-20 14:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
03-20 14:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
03-20 15:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-2 | 松本山雅 |
03-20 15:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
03-20 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | FC歧阜 |
03-20 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
03-24 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-24 12:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-24 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
03-24 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 枥木SC |
03-24 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 山形山神 |
03-24 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
03-24 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
03-24 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
03-24 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
03-24 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
03-24 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 4-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
03-31 12:00 |
山形山神 | 5-1 | FC横滨 |
03-31 12:00 |
枥木SC | 3-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
03-31 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-2 | 神户胜利船 |
03-31 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
03-31 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
03-31 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
03-31 15:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-3 | 大阪飞脚 |
03-31 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 6-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
03-31 15:00 |
东京日视 | 3-0 | FC歧阜 |
03-31 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
03-31 15:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 3-1 | 鸟取SC |
04-07 12:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-2 | 千叶市原 |
04-07 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
04-07 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-07 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 3-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
04-07 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
04-07 13:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
04-07 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-2 | 松本山雅 |
04-07 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-0 | 熊本深红 |
04-07 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 枥木SC |
04-07 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-0 | 山形山神 |
04-07 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-0 | FC爱媛 |
04-14 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 2-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
04-14 12:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 大阪飞脚 |
04-14 12:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
04-14 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
04-14 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
04-14 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
04-14 15:00 |
东京日视 | 3-0 | 鸟取SC |
04-14 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-0 | 神户胜利船 |
04-14 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
04-14 15:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-14 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
04-17 18:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-0 | 千叶市原 |
04-17 18:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-17 18:00 |
东京日视 | 2-0 | 山形山神 |
04-17 18:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
04-17 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-3 | 富山胜利 |
04-17 18:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-0 | 松本山雅 |
04-17 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-17 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
04-17 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
04-17 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
04-17 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
04-21 12:00 |
山形山神 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
04-21 12:00 |
枥木SC | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
04-21 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
04-21 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
04-21 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
04-21 13:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-0 | 鸟取SC |
04-21 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-21 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 神户胜利船 |
04-21 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-4 | 大阪飞脚 |
04-21 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 3-2 | FC爱媛 |
05-15 18:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
04-28 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-3 | 熊本深红 |
04-28 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-2 | FC横滨 |
04-28 12:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 4-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
04-28 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
04-28 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-3 | 千叶市原 |
04-28 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
04-28 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
04-28 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 3-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
04-28 15:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
04-28 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-2 | 枥木SC |
04-29 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-03 12:00 |
山形山神 | 3-1 | 富山胜利 |
05-03 12:00 |
枥木SC | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-03 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-03 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-0 | 神户胜利船 |
05-03 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-03 13:00 |
熊本深红 | 3-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-03 15:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-03 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-3 | FC横滨 |
05-03 15:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
05-03 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-0 | FC爱媛 |
05-03 18:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
05-06 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-06 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
05-06 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-3 | 熊本深红 |
05-06 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
05-06 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 4-3 | 山形山神 |
05-06 14:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 东京日视 |
05-06 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-0 | 大阪飞脚 |
05-06 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
05-06 18:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
05-06 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 千叶市原 |
05-06 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 3-0 | 枥木SC |
05-12 12:00 |
枥木SC | 2-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-12 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-12 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-12 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 3-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-12 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-3 | 大阪飞脚 |
05-12 14:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 神户胜利船 |
05-12 15:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
05-12 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-2 | 富山胜利 |
05-12 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-0 | FC爱媛 |
05-12 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-12 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-0 | 熊本深红 |
05-19 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-19 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-6 | 山形山神 |
05-19 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
05-19 12:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-4 | 神户胜利船 |
05-19 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-4 | 枥木SC |
05-19 15:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
05-19 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 4-1 | FC歧阜 |
05-19 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | 松本山雅 |
05-19 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
05-19 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 5-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-19 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
05-26 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-26 12:00 |
山形山神 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-26 12:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-26 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 3-0 | 富山胜利 |
05-26 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
05-26 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
05-26 15:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
05-26 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 0-1 | 鸟取SC |
05-26 15:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-3 | 熊本深红 |
05-26 15:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-1 | FC歧阜 |
05-26 18:30 |
FC爱媛 | 1-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
06-01 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-2 | 神户胜利船 |
06-01 12:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-01 13:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
06-01 15:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-01 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-0 | 枥木SC |
06-01 15:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
06-01 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-01 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 1-0 | 松本山雅 |
06-01 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-3 | 山形山神 |
06-02 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-03 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-08 12:00 |
枥木SC | 2-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
06-08 13:00 |
山形山神 | 2-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-08 13:00 |
东京日视 | 0-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-08 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
06-08 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 3-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
06-08 16:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
06-08 16:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-08 16:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-2 | 千叶市原 |
06-08 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | 大阪飞脚 |
06-08 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-09 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-14 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-0 | 松本山雅 |
06-15 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
06-15 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
06-15 17:00 |
枥木SC | 2-2 | 神户胜利船 |
06-15 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 7-0 | 熊本深红 |
06-15 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
06-15 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 3-4 | FC歧阜 |
06-15 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
06-15 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 4-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-15 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
06-15 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-2 | 山形山神 |
06-22 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 4-0 | FC歧阜 |
06-22 17:00 |
山形山神 | 4-1 | 松本山雅 |
06-22 17:00 |
东京日视 | 3-3 | 枥木SC |
06-22 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-1 | 富山胜利 |
06-22 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-22 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-22 17:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-0 | FC爱媛 |
06-22 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 2-3 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-22 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-2 | 千叶市原 |
06-22 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-22 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-3 | 群马草津温泉 |
06-29 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-3 | 山形山神 |
06-29 17:00 |
枥木SC | 2-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-29 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
06-29 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-29 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
06-29 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
06-29 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 3-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-29 18:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 2-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-29 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
06-29 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 神户胜利船 |
06-29 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-03 18:00 |
山形山神 | 2-3 | 鸟取SC |
07-03 18:00 |
东京日视 | 0-5 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC横滨 | 3-1 | 枥木SC |
07-03 18:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-03 18:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 千叶市原 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-8 | 大阪飞脚 |
07-03 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | 神户胜利船 |
07-03 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
07-03 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
07-03 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
07-07 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
07-07 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-0 | FC爱媛 |
07-07 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-07 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | 山形山神 |
07-07 17:30 |
枥木SC | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
07-07 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
07-07 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-0 | 大阪飞脚 |
07-07 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-07 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
07-07 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-3 | 松本山雅 |
07-07 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-14 17:00 |
山形山神 | 0-3 | 千叶市原 |
07-14 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-14 17:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-14 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-14 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
07-14 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
07-14 17:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-0 | 枥木SC |
07-14 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
07-14 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
07-14 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
07-14 18:30 |
FC爱媛 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-20 17:00 |
山形山神 | 1-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-20 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-2 | 鸟取SC |
07-20 17:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 熊本深红 |
07-20 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-3 | 东京日视 |
07-20 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-4 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-20 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
07-20 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-2 | 神户胜利船 |
07-20 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 4-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
07-20 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
07-20 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 千叶市原 |
07-20 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-27 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-0 | 鸟取SC |
07-27 17:00 |
东京日视 | 3-3 | 大阪飞脚 |
07-27 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
07-27 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-27 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-27 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
07-27 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
07-27 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 松本山雅 |
07-27 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
07-27 18:45 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
09-11 18:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
08-04 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 3-0 | 松本山雅 |
08-04 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-04 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 3-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
08-04 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-0 | 枥木SC |
08-04 17:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-3 | 东京日视 |
08-04 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
08-04 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 熊本深红 |
08-04 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 3-1 | FC歧阜 |
08-04 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
08-04 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
08-04 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-3 | 大阪飞脚 |
08-11 14:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 2-0 | FC横滨 |
08-11 17:00 |
山形山神 | 1-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
08-11 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 4-3 | 枥木SC |
08-11 17:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-11 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
08-11 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-0 | 神户胜利船 |
08-11 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
08-11 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 2-3 | 富山胜利 |
08-11 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
08-11 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
08-12 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
08-18 17:00 |
山形山神 | 3-2 | 神户胜利船 |
08-18 17:00 |
枥木SC | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
08-18 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
08-18 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
08-18 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 3-2 | 千叶市原 |
08-18 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
08-18 17:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-18 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-0 | 富山胜利 |
08-18 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-4 | 水户蜀葵 |
08-18 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-0 | 东京日视 |
08-18 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 3-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-21 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-0 | FC横滨 |
08-21 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-0 | FC爱媛 |
08-21 18:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
08-21 18:00 |
枥木SC | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
08-21 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-2 | 群马草津温泉 |
08-21 18:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
08-21 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
08-21 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
08-21 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
08-21 18:30 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-4 | 冈山绿雉 |
08-21 18:30 |
鸟取SC | 1-7 | 大阪飞脚 |
08-25 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-3 | 札幌冈萨多 |
08-25 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
08-25 17:00 |
东京日视 | 1-3 | 松本山雅 |
08-25 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
08-25 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-3 | 山形山神 |
08-25 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 0-3 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-25 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
08-25 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
08-25 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 4-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
08-25 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-3 | 枥木SC |
09-05 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-01 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 2-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-01 17:00 |
山形山神 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-01 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
09-01 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
09-01 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-2 | 东京日视 |
09-01 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-01 17:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 3-4 | 千叶市原 |
09-01 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-3 | 神户胜利船 |
09-01 18:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-01 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | 熊本深红 |
09-01 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | 富山胜利 |
09-16 15:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
09-15 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | 松本山雅 |
09-15 17:00 |
枥木SC | 4-3 | 札幌冈萨多 |
09-15 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | FC歧阜 |
09-15 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-15 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 5-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-15 17:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-5 | FC横滨 |
09-15 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-2 | 神户胜利船 |
09-15 17:30 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
09-15 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-16 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-2 | 山形山神 |
09-22 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-22 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
09-22 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
09-22 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-22 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-2 | 富山胜利 |
09-22 15:00 |
山形山神 | 2-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
09-22 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
09-22 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
09-22 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 3-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-23 13:30 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
09-23 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
09-29 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-2 | 枥木SC |
09-29 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 3-0 | 千叶市原 |
09-29 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-29 14:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
09-29 15:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-29 15:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
09-29 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
09-29 15:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-4 | 富山胜利 |
09-29 17:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
09-29 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-23 18:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-2 | FC歧阜 |
10-06 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-3 | 群马草津温泉 |
10-06 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-06 12:00 |
枥木SC | 4-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
10-06 12:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 熊本深红 |
10-06 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-06 13:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
10-06 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 4-0 | 东京日视 |
10-06 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | 神户胜利船 |
10-06 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-2 | 松本山雅 |
10-06 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
10-06 15:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
10-20 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-1 | 山形山神 |
10-20 12:00 |
枥木SC | 4-2 | 东京日视 |
10-20 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
10-20 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 3-0 | FC歧阜 |
10-20 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
10-20 14:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-20 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-20 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 6-0 | 熊本深红 |
10-20 15:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-1 | 富山胜利 |
10-20 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 7-0 | 松本山雅 |
10-20 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
10-27 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 千叶市原 |
10-27 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
10-27 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
10-27 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-2 | 神户胜利船 |
10-27 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-5 | 大阪飞脚 |
10-27 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
10-27 14:30 |
松本山雅 | 2-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
10-27 15:00 |
山形山神 | 3-0 | FC爱媛 |
10-27 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-27 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-27 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-03 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
11-03 12:00 |
山形山神 | 2-2 | FC歧阜 |
11-03 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-3 | 松本山雅 |
11-03 12:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 4-0 | 熊本深红 |
11-03 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-0 | 鸟取SC |
11-03 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
11-03 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 3-2 | 群马草津温泉 |
11-03 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-0 | 枥木SC |
11-03 13:00 |
东京日视 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
11-03 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
11-03 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 0-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-10 12:00 |
枥木SC | 3-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
11-10 12:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
11-10 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-3 | 山形山神 |
11-10 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-2 | 大阪飞脚 |
11-10 15:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 神户胜利船 |
11-10 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
11-10 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
11-10 15:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
11-10 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-10 18:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
11-10 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
11-17 13:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-17 13:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 枥木SC |
11-17 13:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-2 | 山形山神 |
11-17 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-3 | 富山胜利 |
11-17 13:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
11-17 13:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
11-17 16:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
11-17 16:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-3 | 札幌冈萨多 |
11-17 16:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
11-17 16:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
11-17 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-2 | 神户胜利船 |
11-24 11:30 |
札幌冈萨多 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
11-24 11:30 |
山形山神 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
11-24 11:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-1 | 大阪飞脚 |
11-24 11:30 |
FC横滨 | 4-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
11-24 11:30 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | FC爱媛 |
11-24 11:30 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
11-24 11:30 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-2 | 枥木SC |
11-24 11:30 |
神户胜利船 | 3-0 | 熊本深红 |
11-24 11:30 |
鸟取SC | 2-2 | 千叶市原 |
11-24 11:30 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-24 11:30 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
12-01 13:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
12-01 13:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
12-08 14:30 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
12-01 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
12-08 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |