07-19 22:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 3-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
07-20 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 0-5 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
07-20 22:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 1-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
07-20 23:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 1-3 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
07-21 23:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 0-1 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
07-21 23:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 0-1 | 柔亚(U21) |
07-21 23:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 1-0 | 迪尼普(U21) |
07-21 23:30 |
沃恩(U21) | 1-1 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
07-12 23:30 |
沃恩(U21) | 2-1 | 卡帕提(U21) |
07-13 21:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 0-0 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
07-13 22:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 0-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
07-13 23:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 2-0 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
07-13 23:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 5-3 | 霍维拉(U21) |
07-14 22:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 2-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
07-14 22:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 4-1 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
07-14 23:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 5-2 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
07-26 22:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 1-1 | 霍维拉(U21) |
07-27 21:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 1-1 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
07-27 22:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 4-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
07-27 22:30 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 3-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
07-27 23:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 2-4 | 沃恩(U21) |
07-28 22:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 3-2 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
07-28 23:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 1-0 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
07-28 23:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 0-1 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
08-02 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 1-2 | 柔亚(U21) |
08-03 20:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 1-1 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
08-03 23:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 2-1 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
08-04 22:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 1-3 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
08-04 22:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 3-4 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
08-04 23:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 1-2 | 迪尼普(U21) |
08-04 23:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-1 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
08-05 23:30 |
沃恩(U21) | 4-6 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
08-09 22:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-4 | 米达雷治(U21) |
08-10 22:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 3-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
08-10 22:30 |
迪尼普(U21) | 2-2 | 霍维拉(U21) |
08-10 23:30 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 0-1 | 卡帕提(U21) |
08-11 22:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 0-0 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
08-11 22:30 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 3-1 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
08-11 22:30 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 6-1 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
08-11 23:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 1-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
08-16 22:30 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 0-0 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
08-17 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 1-2 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
08-17 21:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 4-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
08-17 22:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 2-2 | 迪尼普(U21) |
08-17 22:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 1-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
08-18 22:30 |
卡帕提(U21) | 1-2 | 米达雷治(U21) |
08-18 23:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 0-4 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
08-18 23:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 2-2 | 柔亚(U21) |
08-23 22:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 1-0 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
08-24 22:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 1-1 | 霍维拉(U21) |
08-24 23:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 0-1 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
08-25 21:30 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-2 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
08-25 22:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 1-1 | 沃恩(U21) |
08-25 22:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 4-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
08-25 22:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 5-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
08-25 22:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-0 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
08-30 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 2-3 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
08-31 21:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 2-0 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
08-31 22:30 |
卡帕提(U21) | 3-1 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
08-31 23:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 2-0 | 柔亚(U21) |
09-01 22:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 0-0 | 米达雷治(U21) |
09-01 22:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 1-1 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
09-01 22:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 3-4 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
09-01 22:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 2-0 | 迪尼普(U21) |
09-13 22:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 1-1 | 卡帕提(U21) |
09-14 19:40 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 2-1 | 沃恩(U21) |
09-14 20:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 1-2 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
09-14 21:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 6-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
09-14 21:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 2-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
09-15 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 4-4 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
09-15 21:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 4-0 | 霍维拉(U21) |
09-15 21:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 1-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
09-27 21:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 3-2 | 迪尼普(U21) |
09-27 22:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 1-2 | 柔亚(U21) |
09-28 21:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 0-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
09-28 21:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 0-1 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
09-29 20:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 4-1 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
09-29 20:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 3-0 | 米达雷治(U21) |
09-29 20:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 1-1 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
09-29 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 3-6 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
10-04 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 2-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
10-05 19:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 1-1 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
10-05 20:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 2-4 | 霍维拉(U21) |
10-05 20:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 4-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
10-05 20:30 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
10-06 20:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 3-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
10-06 20:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 1-1 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
10-06 20:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 4-1 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
10-18 20:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 1-0 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
10-19 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 3-2 | 迪尼普(U21) |
10-19 20:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 4-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
10-19 20:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 2-2 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
10-20 19:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 2-0 | 霍维拉(U21) |
10-20 19:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 0-1 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
10-20 19:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 3-2 | 米达雷治(U21) |
10-20 20:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 1-3 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
10-25 19:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 1-3 | 沃恩(U21) |
10-25 19:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-2 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
10-26 19:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 2-3 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
10-26 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 3-5 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
10-26 19:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 1-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
10-27 18:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 2-3 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
10-27 19:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 2-3 | 卡帕提(U21) |
10-27 19:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 0-1 | 柔亚(U21) |
11-02 19:30 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 0-2 | 米达雷治(U21) |
11-02 20:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 2-2 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
11-02 21:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 6-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
11-03 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 0-1 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
11-03 19:30 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 0-0 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
11-03 20:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 2-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
11-03 20:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 2-0 | 霍维拉(U21) |
11-03 21:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 2-2 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
11-08 19:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 0-3 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
11-09 19:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 2-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
11-09 19:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-3 | 柔亚(U21) |
11-09 19:30 |
米达雷治(U21) | 2-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
11-10 19:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 1-1 | 迪尼普(U21) |
11-10 19:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 1-3 | 卡帕提(U21) |
11-10 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 1-4 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
11-10 19:30 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 0-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
11-16 18:30 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 2-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
11-16 19:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 1-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
11-16 19:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 3-2 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
11-16 19:30 |
米达雷治(U21) | 1-0 | 柔亚(U21) |
11-17 19:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 2-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
11-17 19:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 2-0 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
11-17 19:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-3 | 迪尼普(U21) |
11-17 20:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 0-4 | 沃恩(U21) |
11-22 19:30 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 4-1 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
11-23 19:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 2-0 | 霍维拉(U21) |
11-23 19:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 1-1 | 沃恩(U21) |
11-23 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 1-0 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
11-24 19:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 2-3 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
11-24 19:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 1-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
11-25 19:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 0-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
11-25 19:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 5-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
11-29 19:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 0-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
11-29 19:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 1-1 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
11-30 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 2-1 | 迪尼普(U21) |
11-30 19:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
11-30 19:30 |
卡帕提(U21) | 1-3 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
12-01 19:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 0-1 | 柔亚(U21) |
12-01 19:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-2 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
12-01 19:30 |
沃恩(U21) | 5-2 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
02-28 20:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 2-3 | 沃恩(U21) |
03-01 19:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 3-1 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
03-01 19:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 2-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
03-01 19:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 2-1 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
03-02 19:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 0-1 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
03-02 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 3-0 | 霍维拉(U21) |
03-02 20:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 4-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
03-02 20:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 1-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
03-07 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 1-2 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
03-08 19:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 1-2 | 柔亚(U21) |
03-08 19:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 2-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
03-08 20:30 |
卡帕提(U21) | 2-2 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
03-09 19:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 0-3 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
03-09 20:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 0-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
03-09 20:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 1-1 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
03-09 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 3-0 | 迪尼普(U21) |
03-14 19:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
03-15 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 2-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
03-15 21:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 4-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
03-15 21:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-2 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
03-16 19:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 1-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
03-16 19:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 2-1 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
03-16 21:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 2-2 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
03-17 19:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 4-1 | 霍维拉(U21) |
03-28 20:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 0-0 | 柔亚(U21) |
03-29 19:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 2-1 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
03-29 19:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 0-0 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
03-29 19:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 2-2 | 米达雷治(U21) |
03-29 20:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 2-1 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
03-30 20:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 3-1 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
03-30 21:30 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 0-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
03-31 17:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 1-0 | 迪尼普(U21) |
04-04 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 1-2 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
04-05 18:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 2-1 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
04-05 18:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 4-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
04-05 18:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 0-2 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
04-05 21:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 1-1 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
04-06 18:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 4-0 | 卡帕提(U21) |
04-06 18:30 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 2-2 | 霍维拉(U21) |
04-06 19:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 8-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
04-11 19:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 0-1 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
04-11 20:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 2-5 | 迪尼普(U21) |
04-12 19:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 1-3 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
04-12 19:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 2-1 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
04-12 20:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 0-0 | 柔亚(U21) |
04-13 20:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 1-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
04-13 20:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 3-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
04-13 21:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 2-0 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
04-18 18:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 0-1 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
04-19 18:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 5-1 | 霍维拉(U21) |
04-19 18:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 2-2 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
04-19 19:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 4-0 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
04-20 18:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 1-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
04-20 18:30 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-3 | 沃恩(U21) |
04-20 21:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 1-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
04-21 18:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 1-1 | 卡帕提(U21) |
04-25 20:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 3-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
04-26 18:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 0-2 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
04-26 19:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 3-1 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
04-26 21:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 0-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
04-26 22:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 5-0 | 迪尼普(U21) |
04-27 19:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 0-2 | 柔亚(U21) |
04-27 20:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 2-2 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
04-27 21:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 2-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
05-02 18:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 2-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
05-02 19:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 0-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
05-02 21:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 2-1 | 柔亚(U21) |
05-02 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 0-1 | 卡帕提(U21) |
05-03 18:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 0-4 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
05-03 18:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 0-2 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
05-03 18:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 3-4 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
05-03 19:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 4-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |
05-09 20:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 6-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
05-10 19:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 0-3 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
05-10 21:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 0-1 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
05-10 22:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 2-0 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
05-10 22:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 1-0 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
05-11 20:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 1-3 | 米达雷治(U21) |
05-11 22:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 6-1 | 霍维拉(U21) |
05-12 18:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 3-3 | 迪尼普(U21) |
05-17 21:00 |
基辅阿森纳(U21) | 2-4 | 沃斯卡拉(U21) |
05-17 21:00 |
霍维拉(U21) | 1-0 | 沃恩(U21) |
05-17 21:00 |
卡夫巴斯(U21) | 0-1 | 卡帕提(U21) |
05-18 18:00 |
伊利捷维斯(U21) | 3-0 | 柔亚(U21) |
05-18 18:00 |
梅塔利斯特(U21) | 2-0 | 迪尼普(U21) |
05-18 18:00 |
米达雷治(U21) | 3-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) |
05-18 22:00 |
多尼斯克(U21) | 4-0 | 查诺莫斯(U21) |
05-19 18:00 |
泰夫利亚(U21) | 1-3 | 基輔戴拿模(U21) |
05-25 20:00 |
查诺莫斯(U21) | 0-0 | 基辅阿森纳(U21) |
05-25 20:00 |
迪尼普(U21) | 4-2 | 伊利捷维斯(U21) |
05-25 20:00 |
沃斯卡拉(U21) | 4-0 | 霍维拉(U21) |
05-25 21:00 |
基輔戴拿模(U21) | 2-1 | 米达雷治(U21) |
05-25 21:00 |
卡帕提(U21) | 2-0 | 梅塔利斯特(U21) |
05-25 21:00 |
柔亚(U21) | 3-1 | 泰夫利亚(U21) |
05-25 22:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工(U21) | 2-0 | 多尼斯克(U21) |
05-25 23:00 |
沃恩(U21) | 3-0 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) |