08-18 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 2-2 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
08-19 00:05 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
08-19 00:15 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
08-19 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
08-19 04:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 4-0 | 特里斯顿 |
08-20 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 联合防卫队 |
08-21 02:30 |
圣太摩 | 1-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
08-21 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-1 | 塔莱雷斯 |
08-21 08:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 2-0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
08-22 08:05 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-0 | 科勒加勒斯 |
08-25 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 0-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
08-25 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 0-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
08-25 03:10 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
08-25 07:05 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
08-25 22:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 1-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
08-25 22:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
08-26 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
08-26 02:30 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
08-26 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-1 | 圣太摩 |
08-26 04:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 3-0 | 圣米格尔 |
08-29 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 2-2 | 特里斯顿 |
08-29 08:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 4-2 | 乌尔奎萨 |
08-30 02:05 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
08-30 02:30 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
08-30 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 5-1 | 联合防卫队 |
08-30 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 科勒加勒斯 |
08-30 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
08-30 02:30 |
阿卡苏索 | 3-1 | 塔莱雷斯 |
08-30 02:45 |
圣太摩 | 0-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
08-30 06:35 |
全男孩竞技 | 3-2 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
09-02 00:05 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
09-02 23:59 |
乌尔奎萨 | 1-2 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
09-03 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 2-0 | 圣米格尔 |
09-03 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-3 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
09-03 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 2-0 | 圣太摩 |
09-04 02:05 |
科勒加勒斯 | 2-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
09-04 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 0-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
09-04 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
09-04 06:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
09-05 08:10 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
09-09 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 3-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
09-09 04:05 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-0 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
09-09 05:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 联合防卫队 |
09-09 06:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 3-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
09-10 02:30 |
圣米格尔 | 1-2 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
09-10 02:30 |
圣太摩 | 2-0 | 乌尔奎萨 |
09-10 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 2-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
09-10 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-1 | 特里斯顿 |
09-11 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 2-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
09-14 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
09-15 06:50 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
09-15 23:59 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
09-16 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
09-16 04:30 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 1-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
09-17 00:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 4-1 | 圣米格尔 |
09-17 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 2-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
09-17 02:30 |
科勒加勒斯 | 2-2 | 圣太摩 |
09-17 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
09-17 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 1-2 | 凡尼克斯 |
09-18 03:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
09-22 02:05 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-2 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
09-22 02:30 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
09-23 00:05 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
09-23 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-2 | 联合防卫队 |
09-23 02:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
09-23 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
09-24 02:30 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 0-0 | 特里斯顿 |
09-25 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
09-25 02:30 |
圣太摩 | 1-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
09-25 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
09-29 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
09-29 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 2-2 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
09-29 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 3-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
09-30 04:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 4-3 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
10-01 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
10-24 02:30 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-1 | 圣米格尔 |
10-24 02:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 4-1 | 圣太摩 |
11-01 02:05 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
11-01 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 0-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
11-01 02:30 |
科勒加勒斯 | 1-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
10-03 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 2-0 | 科勒加勒斯 |
10-03 02:35 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
10-03 02:45 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-2 | 乌尔奎萨 |
10-04 02:30 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 联合防卫队 |
10-04 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
10-04 02:30 |
圣太摩 | 0-0 | 特里斯顿 |
10-04 02:35 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 2-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
10-05 02:05 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0-0 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
10-05 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
10-05 02:45 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-3 | 瑞斯塔 |
10-07 00:05 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-2 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
10-09 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-1 | 圣米格尔 |
10-09 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 1-3 | 全男孩竞技 |
10-09 02:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
10-10 02:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 1-1 | 圣太摩 |
10-10 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-0 | 联合防卫队 |
10-10 02:45 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-3 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
10-10 07:05 |
阿卡苏索 | 2-2 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
10-31 02:35 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-2 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
12-07 04:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
10-15 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 1-0 | 科勒加勒斯 |
10-15 02:30 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 4-2 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
10-15 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
10-16 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
10-16 02:30 |
圣太摩 | 3-1 | 西班牙体育会 |
10-16 08:35 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 2-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
10-16 23:59 |
圣米格尔 | 1-0 | 乌尔奎萨 |
11-22 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-1 | 特里斯顿 |
11-22 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-3 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
02-27 04:00 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
10-20 02:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-3 | 圣太摩 |
10-20 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 3-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
10-20 02:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 2-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
10-21 00:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 2-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
10-21 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 2-1 | 圣米格尔 |
10-21 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
10-21 02:30 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
10-21 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
10-21 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-1 | 联合防卫队 |
10-22 02:30 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-0 | 乌尔奎萨 |
10-27 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 3-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
10-27 08:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 3-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
10-27 23:00 |
圣太摩 | 0-2 | 阿卡苏索 |
10-28 00:05 |
全男孩竞技 | 3-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
10-28 02:30 |
圣米格尔 | 1-2 | 科勒加勒斯 |
10-28 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 1-1 | 塔莱雷斯 |
10-28 02:30 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 2-2 | 特里斯顿 |
10-28 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-2 | 西班牙体育会 |
10-28 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 3-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
10-29 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-0 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
11-03 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-0 | 圣太摩 |
11-04 00:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 2-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
11-04 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 1-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
11-05 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 2-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
11-05 06:00 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 0-0 | 圣米格尔 |
11-07 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-2 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
11-07 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-2 | 凡尼克斯 |
11-07 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 2-1 | 联合防卫队 |
11-07 06:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 1-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
11-29 04:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
11-10 23:05 |
联合防卫队 | 2-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
11-13 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
11-13 02:45 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 2-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
11-13 03:10 |
圣太摩 | 0-1 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
11-22 04:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 2-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
11-29 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 2-0 | 特里斯顿 |
11-29 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 4-2 | 西班牙体育会 |
01-30 05:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
01-30 05:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-4 | 弗朗德里亚 |
02-27 04:20 |
圣米格尔 | 1-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
11-18 04:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
11-18 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
11-18 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
11-18 04:00 |
特里斯顿 | 1-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
11-18 04:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
11-18 06:30 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 3-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
11-19 06:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
11-20 04:00 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-0 | 圣米格尔 |
11-20 04:00 |
西班牙体育会 | 2-2 | 联合防卫队 |
11-20 08:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 2-1 | 圣太摩 |
11-24 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 2-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
11-24 04:00 |
联合防卫队 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
11-24 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
11-24 04:00 |
圣太摩 | 0-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
11-26 04:00 |
圣米格尔 | 2-2 | 塔莱雷斯 |
11-26 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-3 | 阿卡苏索 |
11-26 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-2 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
11-27 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
11-28 04:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-0 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
12-15 04:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-1 | 特里斯顿 |
12-02 04:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
12-03 04:00 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 3-3 | 凡尼克斯 |
12-03 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 3-0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
12-03 04:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-0 | 联合防卫队 |
12-04 04:00 |
圣太摩 | 0-0 | 圣米格尔 |
12-04 04:00 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
12-04 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 4-0 | 乌尔奎萨 |
12-04 04:00 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 3-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
12-04 04:00 |
特里斯顿 | 2-1 | 塔莱雷斯 |
12-05 04:00 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-2 | 科勒加勒斯 |
12-08 04:00 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 特里斯顿 |
12-08 04:00 |
联合防卫队 | 2-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
12-08 04:10 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
12-09 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-2 | 圣太摩 |
12-11 04:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 2-1 | 西班牙体育会 |
12-11 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
12-11 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
12-12 04:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
12-12 06:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-4 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
12-13 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
01-26 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 圣米格尔 |
01-26 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-0 | 圣太摩 |
01-26 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-3 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
01-26 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
01-26 04:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
01-27 04:00 |
特里斯顿 | 2-2 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
01-28 04:00 |
联合防卫队 | 1-1 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
01-28 04:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 2-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
01-28 04:05 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-2 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
02-27 04:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 1-1 | 西班牙体育会 |
02-01 04:15 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 3-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
02-02 04:00 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-0 | 特里斯顿 |
02-02 08:10 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 1-1 | 联合防卫队 |
02-03 04:00 |
圣米格尔 | 1-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
02-03 04:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 2-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
02-03 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
02-03 04:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
02-03 04:00 |
圣太摩 | 2-1 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
02-03 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
02-04 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-1 | 塔莱雷斯 |
02-06 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
02-06 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-0 | 圣太摩 |
02-06 04:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
02-06 04:05 |
联合防卫队 | 0-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
02-06 08:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 6-1 | 西班牙体育会 |
02-07 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-1 | 圣米格尔 |
02-07 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 1-3 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
02-07 04:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
02-07 04:10 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
02-08 04:00 |
特里斯顿 | 3-4 | 瑞斯塔 |
02-10 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 3-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
02-10 04:05 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 4-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
02-11 04:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-1 | 特里斯顿 |
02-11 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-1 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
02-11 06:00 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 0-0 | 科勒加勒斯 |
02-12 04:00 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
02-12 04:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
02-12 04:00 |
圣太摩 | 3-0 | 联合防卫队 |
02-12 04:10 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
02-13 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 2-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
02-16 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 2-2 | 圣太摩 |
02-17 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
02-17 04:00 |
联合防卫队 | 1-3 | 全男孩竞技 |
02-18 04:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
02-18 04:00 |
特里斯顿 | 1-2 | 弗朗德里亚 |
02-18 04:00 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 0-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
02-18 04:05 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
02-19 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-1 | 圣米格尔 |
02-19 04:00 |
西班牙体育会 | 1-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
02-20 05:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 2-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
02-23 04:00 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
02-23 04:05 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 6-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
02-23 05:45 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 2-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
02-24 04:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
02-24 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
02-25 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-2 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
02-26 04:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 2-1 | 特里斯顿 |
02-26 04:00 |
圣太摩 | 3-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
02-26 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-1 | 联合防卫队 |
02-26 06:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
03-03 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-0 | 圣米格尔 |
03-03 04:00 |
联合防卫队 | 0-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
03-03 04:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-2 | 圣太摩 |
03-03 04:05 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
03-04 04:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 1-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
03-05 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-4 | 阿卡苏索 |
03-05 04:05 |
特里斯顿 | 1-0 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
03-05 04:15 |
西班牙体育会 | 1-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
03-06 04:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-03 08:10 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 3-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
03-09 04:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
03-09 04:00 |
圣太摩 | 3-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
03-09 04:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
03-09 04:05 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 3-0 | 特里斯顿 |
03-10 04:00 |
圣米格尔 | 1-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
03-10 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
03-10 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-2 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
03-10 04:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-2 | 联合防卫队 |
03-10 06:00 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 3-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
03-11 04:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
03-14 03:00 |
乌尔奎萨 | 1-0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
03-14 03:00 |
特里斯顿 | 0-1 | 圣太摩 |
03-14 03:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 2-2 | 弗朗德里亚 |
03-14 03:15 |
联合防卫队 | 1-2 | 圣米格尔 |
03-14 07:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
03-15 03:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-1 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
03-15 03:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-3 | 凡尼克斯 |
03-15 03:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
03-15 03:05 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
03-15 07:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 1-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
03-17 00:05 |
联合防卫队 | 1-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
03-18 01:00 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 2-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
03-19 02:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 特里斯顿 |
03-19 03:00 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
03-19 03:00 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
03-19 03:00 |
圣太摩 | 1-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
03-19 03:00 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
03-19 03:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
03-20 03:00 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 4-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
03-20 08:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 1-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
03-24 03:00 |
特里斯顿 | 0-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
03-24 06:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
03-24 06:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 1-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
03-25 03:00 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-1 | 联合防卫队 |
03-25 03:00 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
03-25 03:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-1 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
03-25 03:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-3 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
03-25 03:20 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-0 | 圣米格尔 |
03-26 03:05 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
03-27 01:00 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-1 | 圣太摩 |
03-30 03:00 |
圣米格尔 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
03-30 03:00 |
联合防卫队 | 1-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
03-30 03:05 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-2 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
03-30 06:00 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 2-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
04-01 02:30 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
04-01 03:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
04-01 03:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 3-2 | 特里斯顿 |
04-02 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
04-03 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
04-03 02:35 |
圣太摩 | 1-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
04-07 00:10 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 0-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
04-07 00:30 |
特里斯顿 | 1-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
04-07 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 1-1 | 乌尔奎萨 |
04-08 02:30 |
科勒加勒斯 | 1-0 | 圣米格尔 |
04-08 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-3 | 凡尼克斯 |
04-09 02:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 1-1 | 联合防卫队 |
04-09 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
04-09 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
04-09 02:35 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-10 08:05 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-2 | 圣太摩 |
04-14 00:05 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-0 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
04-14 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-4 | 瑞斯塔 |
04-14 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 2-3 | 西班牙体育会 |
04-14 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 0-0 | 特里斯顿 |
04-14 03:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-3 | 阿卡苏索 |
04-14 23:00 |
圣太摩 | 1-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
04-15 02:30 |
圣米格尔 | 0-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
04-15 02:30 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
04-15 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-2 | 塔莱雷斯 |
04-16 02:30 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
04-20 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 0-2 | 乌尔奎萨 |
04-20 02:30 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-1 | 凡尼克斯 |
04-21 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-0 | 圣米格尔 |
04-21 02:30 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 1-0 | 联合防卫队 |
04-21 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 0-2 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
04-21 04:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 0-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
04-22 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-23 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
04-23 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 圣太摩 |
04-23 08:05 |
塔莱雷斯 | 1-2 | 科勒加勒斯 |
04-28 00:05 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
04-28 02:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-2 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
04-28 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 0-0 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
04-28 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
04-29 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 1-1 | 西班牙体育会 |
04-29 02:30 |
科勒加勒斯 | 3-1 | 特里斯顿 |
04-30 02:30 |
圣太摩 | 2-1 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
04-30 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 0-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
04-30 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-3 | 阿卡苏索 |
04-30 02:35 |
圣米格尔 | 1-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
05-04 02:45 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-1 | 联合防卫队 |
05-04 23:59 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
05-05 00:05 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 3-0 | 科勒加勒斯 |
05-05 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 0-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
05-05 02:30 |
西班牙体育会 | 1-0 | 乌尔奎萨 |
05-06 02:30 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-3 | 圣米格尔 |
05-07 02:30 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
05-07 02:35 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0-0 | 圣太摩 |
05-07 07:00 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
05-08 08:35 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
05-11 23:00 |
塔莱雷斯 | 0-1 | 特里斯顿 |
05-12 02:30 |
凡尼克斯 | 1-0 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
05-12 02:30 |
联合防卫队 | 1-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
05-12 02:30 |
其奥内斯交流会 | 0-1 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
05-12 23:00 |
圣米格尔 | 0-1 | 圣太摩 |
05-13 02:15 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 | 2-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
05-14 05:10 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
05-15 02:30 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-0 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
05-15 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 | 2-3 | 瑞斯塔 |
05-15 02:30 |
科勒加勒斯 | 2-0 | 西班牙体育会 |
05-19 00:05 |
西班牙体育会 | 2-1 | 其奥内斯交流会 |
05-19 00:05 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 4-2 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
05-19 02:30 |
特里斯顿 | 0-0 | 圣米格尔 |
05-19 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 3-1 | 联合防卫队 |
05-19 02:35 |
巴拉卡斯中央队 | 2-0 | 凡尼克斯 |
05-19 23:59 |
阿特兰大竞技 | 3-0 | 塔莱雷斯 |
05-21 02:30 |
阿卡苏索 | 0-0 | 乌尔奎萨 |
05-21 02:35 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
05-21 02:35 |
乌尔基萨大学 | 0-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 |
05-21 02:35 |
圣太摩 | 2-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
05-26 00:05 |
科勒加勒斯 | 0-1 | 圣太摩 |
05-29 08:05 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 阿卡苏索 |
06-02 00:05 |
圣太摩 | 1-1 | 科勒加勒斯 |
06-04 08:10 |
阿卡苏索 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
06-10 02:10 |
全男孩竞技 | 3-1 | 圣太摩 |
06-21 01:10 |
圣太摩 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |