08-12 17:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 3-0 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
08-12 17:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 5-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
08-12 17:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 1-2 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
08-12 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 0-0 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
08-12 19:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 1-1 | 马格德堡(U17) |
08-13 19:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 1-2 | 圣保利(U17) |
08-13 19:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 1-3 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
08-16 17:30 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 2-0 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
08-16 23:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 2-2 | 汉堡(U17) |
08-16 23:59 |
圣保利(U17) | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
08-16 23:59 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 6-0 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
08-16 23:59 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 2-0 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
08-23 22:30 |
马格德堡(U17) | 0-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
09-09 17:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 2-2 | 科特布斯(U17) |
08-18 23:59 |
汉诺威(U17) | 1-0 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
08-19 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 0-0 | 科特布斯(U17) |
08-19 17:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 2-0 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
08-19 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 2-0 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
08-19 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 5-1 | 圣保利(U17) |
08-19 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 4-0 | 马格德堡(U17) |
08-19 20:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 1-3 | 柏林联(U17) |
08-26 17:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 0-2 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
08-26 17:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 3-1 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
08-26 17:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 0-6 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
08-26 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 1-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
08-27 17:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 0-0 | 汉堡(U17) |
08-27 17:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 0-1 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
09-27 23:59 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 1-3 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
09-02 17:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 3-1 | 马格德堡(U17) |
09-02 17:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 2-1 | 科特布斯(U17) |
09-02 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 2-5 | 汉诺威(U17) |
09-02 20:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 5-1 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
09-03 19:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 2-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
09-10 17:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 0-4 | 圣保利(U17) |
09-27 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 1-2 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
09-16 01:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
09-16 01:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 1-3 | 汉堡(U17) |
09-16 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 2-3 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
09-16 19:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 0-5 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
09-16 19:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 2-0 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
09-16 20:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 4-0 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
09-17 17:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 2-3 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
09-23 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 1-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
09-23 20:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 3-1 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
09-23 21:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 5-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
09-24 17:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 3-2 | 科特布斯(U17) |
09-24 18:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 2-0 | 圣保利(U17) |
09-24 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 9-2 | 马格德堡(U17) |
09-24 20:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 3-1 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
10-14 19:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 0-1 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
10-14 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 0-0 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
10-14 19:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 4-5 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
10-14 20:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 1-1 | 汉堡(U17) |
10-15 17:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 3-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
10-15 17:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 6-1 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
10-15 17:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 2-0 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
10-21 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 2-2 | 科特布斯(U17) |
10-21 18:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 2-0 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
10-21 20:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 1-0 | 马格德堡(U17) |
10-22 17:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 3-1 | 圣保利(U17) |
10-22 18:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 1-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
12-16 19:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
02-11 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 2-3 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
10-28 18:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 0-2 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
10-28 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 4-2 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
10-28 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 4-0 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
10-28 19:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 0-2 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
10-28 19:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 3-3 | 柏林联(U17) |
10-29 20:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 3-2 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
10-29 20:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 1-4 | 汉堡(U17) |
11-03 20:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 1-0 | 科特布斯(U17) |
11-04 18:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 5-0 | 马格德堡(U17) |
11-04 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
11-04 19:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 0-0 | 汉诺威(U17) |
11-04 20:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 2-3 | 汉堡(U17) |
11-04 20:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 2-1 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
11-04 21:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 2-8 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
11-18 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 3-1 | 马格德堡(U17) |
11-18 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 1-0 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
11-18 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 1-1 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
11-18 23:30 |
汉诺威(U17) | 2-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
11-19 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 2-1 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
11-19 20:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 5-0 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
11-19 21:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 0-2 | 圣保利(U17) |
11-11 19:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 0-2 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
11-25 19:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 3-0 | 汉诺威(U17) |
11-25 19:30 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 1-2 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
11-26 18:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 3-3 | 科特布斯(U17) |
11-26 19:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 4-3 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
11-26 19:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 3-0 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
11-26 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 2-0 | 汉堡(U17) |
12-02 18:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 0-3 | 汉堡(U17) |
12-02 18:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 2-3 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
12-02 20:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 2-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
12-02 20:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 0-2 | 科特布斯(U17) |
12-03 18:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 0-0 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
12-03 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 4-0 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
12-03 21:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 1-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
12-09 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 3-0 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
12-09 18:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 5-0 | 柏林联(U17) |
12-09 18:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 1-2 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
12-09 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 0-1 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
12-09 20:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 3-0 | 马格德堡(U17) |
12-09 21:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 4-1 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
12-10 21:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 4-1 | 圣保利(U17) |
09-30 17:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 1-1 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
09-30 19:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 1-4 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
09-30 20:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 0-5 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
09-30 20:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 3-1 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
09-30 21:30 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 0-5 | 汉诺威(U17) |
02-18 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 2-2 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
03-31 17:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 1-2 | 汉堡(U17) |
02-24 18:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 0-1 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
02-24 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 4-1 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
02-24 18:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 4-2 | 科特布斯(U17) |
02-24 19:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 1-1 | 圣保利(U17) |
02-24 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 2-0 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
02-25 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 4-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
02-25 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 5-0 | 马格德堡(U17) |
03-03 18:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 2-2 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
03-04 20:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 1-0 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
03-04 21:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 1-5 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
03-31 17:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
04-04 19:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 3-5 | 汉堡(U17) |
05-12 17:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 6-1 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
05-15 23:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 1-4 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
03-10 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 3-0 | 科特布斯(U17) |
03-10 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 5-1 | 圣保利(U17) |
03-10 20:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 0-3 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
03-11 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 0-0 | 柏林联(U17) |
03-11 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 1-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
03-11 21:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 0-2 | 马格德堡(U17) |
05-19 19:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 3-0 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
03-17 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 5-0 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
03-17 18:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 2-0 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
03-17 20:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 6-0 | 柏林联(U17) |
03-17 21:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 2-2 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
03-17 23:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 0-3 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
05-13 17:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 0-2 | 汉堡(U17) |
05-30 23:59 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 2-1 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
04-07 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 0-6 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
04-07 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 3-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
04-07 19:30 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 0-1 | 马格德堡(U17) |
04-07 20:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 2-5 | 圣保利(U17) |
04-08 17:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 1-5 | 科特布斯(U17) |
04-08 18:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 0-2 | 汉诺威(U17) |
04-08 21:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 3-1 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
04-14 17:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 6-0 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
04-14 17:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 0-1 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
04-14 17:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 0-1 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
04-14 19:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 3-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
04-14 20:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 0-2 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
04-14 22:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 0-1 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
04-15 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 0-0 | 汉堡(U17) |
04-21 00:45 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 3-1 | 汉诺威(U17) |
04-21 17:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 0-1 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
04-21 18:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 2-2 | 科特布斯(U17) |
04-21 19:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 4-1 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
04-21 19:30 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 3-1 | 马格德堡(U17) |
04-21 21:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 1-0 | 圣保利(U17) |
04-22 19:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
04-28 17:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 0-4 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
04-28 17:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 1-2 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
04-28 18:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 5-1 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
04-28 18:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 6-1 | 柏林联(U17) |
04-28 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 3-1 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
04-28 20:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 3-2 | 圣保利(U17) |
04-29 21:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 2-1 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |
05-26 20:00 |
圣保利(U17) | 2-2 | 布伦瑞克(U17) |
05-27 19:00 |
马格德堡(U17) | 2-2 | 基尔高士丁(U17) |
05-27 19:00 |
恩斯巴特勒(U17) | 0-10 | 汉堡(U17) |
05-27 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U17) | 0-3 | 柏林赫塔(U17) |
05-27 19:00 |
特雷斯登(U17) | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) |
05-27 19:00 |
柏林联(U17) | 2-4 | 汉诺威(U17) |
05-27 19:00 |
RB莱比锡(U17) | 6-1 | 科特布斯(U17) |
06-03 17:00 |
科特布斯(U17) | 3-2 | 圣保利(U17) |
06-03 19:00 |
布伦瑞克(U17) | 0-2 | 马格德堡(U17) |
06-03 19:00 |
汉诺威(U17) | 0-2 | RB莱比锡(U17) |
06-03 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U17) | 4-2 | 柏林联(U17) |
06-03 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U17) | 3-1 | 特雷斯登(U17) |
06-03 19:00 |
汉堡(U17) | 2-1 | 云达不莱梅(U17) |
06-03 19:00 |
基尔高士丁(U17) | 5-3 | 恩斯巴特勒(U17) |