08-10 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-3 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
08-10 17:00 |
科隆(U17) | 0-1 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
08-10 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 3-1 | 亚琛(U17) |
08-10 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 6-0 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
08-10 17:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 1-2 | 慕士达(U17) |
08-10 17:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 1-1 | 亨内夫(U17) |
08-10 21:30 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
08-17 17:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 2-6 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
08-17 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-2 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
08-17 19:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 0-2 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
08-17 19:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-3 | 波鸿(U17) |
08-17 20:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 3-1 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
08-17 20:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 3-0 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
08-18 17:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 2-3 | 科隆(U17) |
08-21 23:59 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-1 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
08-21 23:59 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-0 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
08-21 23:59 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 0-0 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
08-21 23:59 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-1 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
08-22 00:30 |
慕士达(U17) | 1-2 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
08-24 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 2-2 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
09-07 19:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 3-3 | 亚琛(U17) |
08-24 17:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 1-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
08-24 17:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 0-5 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
08-24 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-3 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
08-24 17:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 0-4 | 科隆(U17) |
08-24 19:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 2-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
08-25 19:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 1-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
08-27 23:30 |
科隆(U17) | 3-2 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
08-31 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
08-31 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 2-2 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
08-31 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 6-3 | 亚琛(U17) |
08-31 17:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 2-1 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
08-31 17:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-0 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
08-31 19:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 0-3 | 科隆(U17) |
08-31 21:30 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 2-0 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
09-14 17:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 0-5 | 亨内夫(U17) |
09-14 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-4 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
09-14 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
09-14 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 0-3 | 科隆(U17) |
09-14 19:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 1-1 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
09-14 19:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 1-3 | 波鸿(U17) |
09-15 19:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 0-3 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
09-21 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-3 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
09-21 19:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-3 | 慕士达(U17) |
09-21 20:00 |
科隆(U17) | 4-0 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
09-22 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-2 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
09-22 17:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 1-3 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
09-22 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 9-0 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
09-22 17:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 0-0 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
09-28 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-2 | 科隆(U17) |
09-28 19:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 0-2 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
09-28 19:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
09-29 17:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 4-4 | 亚琛(U17) |
09-29 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 0-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
09-29 19:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 2-0 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
09-29 21:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-4 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
10-03 19:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
10-05 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 4-2 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
10-05 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 0-3 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
10-05 17:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 2-7 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
10-05 19:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 4-1 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
10-05 20:00 |
科隆(U17) | 7-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
10-06 19:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 3-1 | 慕士达(U17) |
10-19 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 0-0 | 科隆(U17) |
10-19 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-2 | 亨内夫(U17) |
10-19 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 6-1 | 亚琛(U17) |
10-19 21:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 1-2 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
10-20 17:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 1-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
10-20 19:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 0-5 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
10-20 19:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 2-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
10-26 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-3 | 科隆(U17) |
10-26 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 1-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
10-26 17:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 0-2 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
10-26 19:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 2-0 | 慕士达(U17) |
10-26 19:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-1 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
10-26 20:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 2-3 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
10-27 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-3 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
11-02 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 3-2 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
11-02 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 4-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
11-02 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-2 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
11-02 21:30 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-3 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
11-03 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-1 | 慕士达(U17) |
11-03 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 3-2 | 亚琛(U17) |
11-03 20:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 2-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
11-09 18:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 0-1 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
11-09 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-4 | 科隆(U17) |
11-09 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
11-09 20:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 0-2 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
11-09 20:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 3-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
11-09 20:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 0-3 | 波鸿(U17) |
11-09 21:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 0-3 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
11-23 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-0 | 波鸿(U17) |
11-23 18:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 0-3 | 科隆(U17) |
11-23 18:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 0-3 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
11-23 18:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 0-5 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
11-23 18:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 1-0 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
11-23 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-3 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
11-23 22:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 3-1 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
11-30 01:15 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 5-0 | 慕士达(U17) |
11-30 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 4-3 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
11-30 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 7-1 | 亚琛(U17) |
11-30 18:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 1-4 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
11-30 20:15 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 1-3 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
12-01 20:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 3-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
02-27 01:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 0-3 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
12-07 18:00 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 0-4 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
12-07 18:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-1 | 慕士达(U17) |
12-07 21:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 1-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
12-08 18:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 0-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
12-08 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-3 | 科隆(U17) |
12-08 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 4-1 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
12-08 18:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 2-3 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
12-14 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 10-0 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
12-14 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-0 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
12-14 20:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 3-0 | 慕士达(U17) |
12-15 18:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 0-2 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
12-15 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 3-0 | 亚琛(U17) |
12-15 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 3-1 | 利普斯达特(U17) |
12-15 18:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-2 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
02-15 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 1-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
02-15 18:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 2-1 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
02-15 20:00 |
科隆(U17) | 6-0 | 慕士达(U17) |
02-15 20:00 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 2-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
02-16 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-0 | 波鸿(U17) |
02-16 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
02-16 20:15 |
乌帕达尔(U17) | 1-0 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
02-22 18:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 7-3 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
02-22 18:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 1-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
02-22 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 2-1 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
02-22 20:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 0-1 | 慕士达(U17) |
02-23 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-1 | 亚琛(U17) |
02-23 20:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-2 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
02-29 18:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 1-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
02-29 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-0 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
03-01 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-0 | 亚琛(U17) |
03-01 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 6-1 | 安特拉斯(U17) |
03-01 20:00 |
慕士达(U17) | 1-3 | 亨内夫(U17) |
03-01 20:30 |
利普斯达特(U17) | 0-12 | 科隆(U17) |
03-07 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 3-3 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
03-07 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-2 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
03-08 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 2-0 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
03-08 20:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 4-1 | 慕士达(U17) |
03-08 20:00 |
亚琛(U17) | 4-0 | 乌帕达尔(U17) |
03-08 20:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-1 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
03-08 20:00 |
安特拉斯(U17) | 0-1 | 利普斯达特(U17) |