08-15 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 3-2 | 科隆(U17) |
08-16 17:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 1-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
08-16 17:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 1-2 | 波鸿(U17) |
08-16 17:00 |
埃森(U17) | 1-3 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
08-16 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 4-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
08-16 17:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-1 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
10-14 22:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 5-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 0-2 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 3-1 | 科隆(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 7-0 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-1 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 2-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
08-22 19:30 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 2-1 | 西尔根(U17) |
08-22 22:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 2-1 | 埃森(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 0-7 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-3 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
埃森(U17) | 1-3 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 3-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
08-30 18:30 |
亨内夫(U17) | 2-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
08-30 20:00 |
科隆(U17) | 2-3 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
09-05 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 0-1 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
09-05 17:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-3 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
09-05 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 2-1 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
09-05 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 4-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
09-05 21:30 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-1 | 埃森(U17) |
09-05 22:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 5-1 | 西尔根(U17) |
09-05 22:30 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 0-2 | 科隆(U17) |
09-12 22:30 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 2-2 | 埃森(U17) |
09-19 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 3-1 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
09-19 17:00 |
科隆(U17) | 3-3 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
09-19 21:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-3 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
09-20 17:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 0-4 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
09-20 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 3-0 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
09-20 19:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
09-26 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-3 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
09-26 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 1-2 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
09-26 19:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 2-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
09-26 22:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 2-1 | 科隆(U17) |
09-27 17:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 5-3 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
09-27 17:00 |
埃森(U17) | 1-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
09-27 20:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 1-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
10-03 17:00 |
科隆(U17) | 1-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
10-03 19:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 2-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
10-04 17:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 2-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
10-04 17:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 1-5 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
10-04 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
10-04 18:30 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-1 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
10-04 19:15 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 0-2 | 埃森(U17) |
10-10 17:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 1-0 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
10-10 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 4-0 | 科隆(U17) |
10-10 17:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 0-1 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
10-11 17:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-0 | 波鸿(U17) |
10-11 17:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 2-4 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
10-11 17:00 |
埃森(U17) | 5-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
10-11 19:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
10-17 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-0 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
10-17 17:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 0-1 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
10-17 17:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 0-4 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
10-17 17:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 1-2 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
10-17 18:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 1-1 | 亨内夫(U17) |
10-17 23:00 |
科隆(U17) | 2-3 | 埃森(U17) |
10-18 17:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-1 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
10-31 01:15 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 3-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
10-31 18:30 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-2 | 科隆(U17) |
10-31 20:15 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 5-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
10-31 21:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 2-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
10-31 22:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-2 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
10-31 22:00 |
埃森(U17) | 2-2 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
11-02 01:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 3-1 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
11-07 18:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 3-4 | 亨内夫(U17) |
11-07 20:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
11-08 18:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 2-2 | 西尔根(U17) |
11-08 18:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 0-0 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
11-08 18:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 0-1 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
11-08 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-1 | 埃森(U17) |
11-08 20:00 |
科隆(U17) | 0-6 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
11-14 18:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-4 | 科隆(U17) |
11-14 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 1-1 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
11-14 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 3-1 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
11-14 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 0-0 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
11-14 20:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 4-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
11-14 20:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 4-2 | 波鸿(U17) |
11-14 23:00 |
埃森(U17) | 3-1 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
11-28 01:30 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-1 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
11-28 18:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 4-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
11-28 20:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
11-28 22:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 2-5 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
11-29 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 5-0 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
11-29 20:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 6-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
11-29 21:30 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 3-1 | 埃森(U17) |
12-05 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 2-3 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
12-05 23:30 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 3-1 | 埃森(U17) |
12-06 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 4-1 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
12-06 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 5-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
12-06 18:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-3 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
12-06 18:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 0-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
12-06 18:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-3 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
12-12 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
12-12 22:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-1 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
12-13 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-0 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
12-13 18:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 0-7 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
12-13 19:00 |
科隆(U17) | 3-0 | 波鸿(U17) |
12-13 20:00 |
埃森(U17) | 5-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
12-13 20:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 0-2 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
02-14 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 6-1 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
02-14 18:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 2-1 | 西尔根(U17) |
02-14 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-3 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
02-14 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 2-3 | 埃森(U17) |
02-14 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 1-2 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
02-14 20:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 2-1 | 亨内夫(U17) |
02-14 21:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-4 | 科隆(U17) |
02-20 19:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 2-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
02-21 18:00 |
科隆(U17) | 0-0 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
02-21 18:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 0-6 | 波鸿(U17) |
02-21 18:00 |
埃森(U17) | 1-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
02-21 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 2-0 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
02-21 19:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
04-13 18:30 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 1-8 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
02-27 18:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 0-3 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
埃森(U17) | 1-1 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-5 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-2 | 亨内夫(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-2 | 科隆(U17) |
02-28 18:30 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
02-28 21:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 0-2 | 波鸿(U17) |
03-05 18:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 1-0 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
03-06 18:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-2 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
03-06 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 2-1 | 埃森(U17) |
03-06 18:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
03-06 20:00 |
科隆(U17) | 1-2 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
03-06 20:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 3-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
03-06 20:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-3 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
03-13 18:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 2-1 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
03-13 18:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 6-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
03-13 18:00 |
埃森(U17) | 1-4 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
03-13 18:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
03-13 18:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 0-2 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
03-13 18:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 0-1 | 科隆(U17) |
03-13 20:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 1-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
04-03 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 2-2 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
04-03 17:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 1-5 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
04-03 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 5-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
04-03 17:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-3 | 埃森(U17) |
04-03 17:00 |
科隆(U17) | 2-4 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
04-03 20:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 0-0 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
04-21 01:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 2-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
04-09 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-0 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
04-09 17:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-0 | 西尔根(U17) |
04-09 17:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 1-4 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
04-09 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 1-0 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
04-09 19:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 0-1 | 波鸿(U17) |
04-09 21:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 2-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
04-09 22:00 |
埃森(U17) | 2-2 | 科隆(U17) |
04-16 23:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 3-0 | 埃森(U17) |
04-17 17:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 1-2 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
04-17 17:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-9 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
04-17 17:00 |
科隆(U17) | 0-3 | 亨内夫(U17) |
04-17 17:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 0-4 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
04-17 19:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 1-0 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
04-17 19:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-0 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
04-23 21:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 1-1 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
04-24 17:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 1-0 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
04-24 17:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 2-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
04-24 17:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 1-8 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
04-24 17:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 2-1 | 科隆(U17) |
04-27 01:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-0 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
05-24 00:30 |
埃森(U17) | 2-2 | 波鸿(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
比勒费尔德(U17) | 8-0 | 奥伯豪森(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
科隆(U17) | 4-1 | 西尔根(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
勒沃库森(U17) | 2-0 | 沙尔克04(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
波鸿(U17) | 4-0 | 亨内夫(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
佩德伯恩(U17) | 1-1 | 埃森(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
杜伊斯堡(U17) | 2-2 | 多特蒙德(U17) |
05-29 19:00 |
杜塞尔多夫(U17) | 0-2 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | 1-1 | 比勒费尔德(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
多特蒙德(U17) | 8-2 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
埃森(U17) | 2-0 | 杜伊斯堡(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
亨内夫(U17) | 2-0 | 佩德伯恩(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
沙尔克04(U17) | 4-0 | 波鸿(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
西尔根(U17) | 0-5 | 勒沃库森(U17) |
06-05 19:00 |
奥伯豪森(U17) | 1-1 | 科隆(U17) |