08-06 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-2 | 荷路辛 |
08-06 22:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 0-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
08-06 22:30 |
利森 | 4-2 | 布尔诺B队 |
08-06 22:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
08-07 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
08-07 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
08-07 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 1-3 | 胡林斯巴达 |
08-07 22:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 0-4 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
08-13 22:30 |
荷路辛 | 2-0 | 弗里德克 |
08-13 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 4-1 | 利森 |
08-13 22:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 1-0 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
08-14 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-0 | 布雷拉夫 |
08-14 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-1 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
08-14 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-3 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-14 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 2-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
08-14 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 2-1 | 苏尔科 |
08-20 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
08-20 22:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 2-2 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
08-20 22:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 3-3 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
08-20 22:30 |
利森 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
08-20 22:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 1-3 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
08-21 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 4-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
08-21 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 4-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
08-21 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 4-2 | 荷路辛 |
08-27 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 2-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-27 22:30 |
荷路辛 | 3-1 | 兹林B队 |
08-27 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
08-27 22:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-0 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
08-28 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-2 | 弗里德克 |
08-28 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-0 | 布雷拉夫 |
08-28 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-0 | 利森 |
08-28 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 3-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
09-03 16:15 |
利森 | 1-3 | 胡林斯巴达 |
09-03 16:15 |
布雷拉夫 | 5-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
09-03 22:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 0-4 | 荷路辛 |
09-03 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 1-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
09-04 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-2 | 苏尔科 |
09-04 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
09-04 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-4 | 布尔诺B队 |
09-04 22:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 1-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
09-10 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 3-3 | 利森 |
09-10 22:00 |
荷路辛 | 0-3 | 布尔诺B队 |
09-10 22:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
09-10 22:00 |
胡林斯巴达 | 1-1 | 布雷拉夫 |
09-10 22:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 0-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-11 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-3 | 弗里德克 |
09-11 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 1-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
09-11 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-2 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
09-17 16:15 |
利森 | 2-3 | 苏尔科 |
09-17 22:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 3-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
09-17 22:00 |
弗里德克 | 1-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
09-18 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-1 | 荷路辛 |
09-18 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
09-18 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
09-18 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 2-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
09-18 22:00 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 6-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
09-24 22:00 |
荷路辛 | 0-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
09-24 22:00 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-1 | 弗里德克 |
09-24 22:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 6-2 | 利森 |
09-25 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-3 | 布尔诺B队 |
09-25 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 5-2 | 兹林B队 |
09-25 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-0 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
09-25 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 2-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
09-25 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-4 | 布雷拉夫 |
10-01 16:15 |
利森 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-01 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 1-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
10-01 21:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 1-0 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
10-01 21:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 0-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
10-02 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-1 | 苏尔科 |
10-02 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
10-02 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 3-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
10-02 21:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 0-0 | 荷路辛 |
10-08 21:00 |
荷路辛 | 7-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
10-08 21:00 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
10-08 21:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
10-09 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
10-09 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-3 | 布雷拉夫 |
10-09 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
10-09 21:00 |
苏尔科 | 0-4 | 弗里德克 |
10-09 21:00 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 3-2 | 利森 |
10-15 16:15 |
利森 | 1-2 | 荷路辛 |
10-15 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 3-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
10-15 21:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 2-0 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
10-15 21:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 5-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
10-16 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-3 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-16 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 2-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
10-16 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
10-16 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-0 | 苏尔科 |
10-22 20:30 |
荷路辛 | 1-3 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
10-22 20:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
10-22 20:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 0-4 | 兹林B队 |
10-23 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-2 | 弗里德克 |
10-23 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
10-23 20:30 |
苏尔科 | 2-4 | 布尔诺B队 |
10-23 20:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 3-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
10-23 20:30 |
利森 | 1-0 | 布雷拉夫 |
10-29 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-1 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
10-29 20:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 1-0 | 荷路辛 |
10-29 20:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-0 | 苏尔科 |
10-30 17:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-0 | 利森 |
10-30 17:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
10-30 17:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
10-30 17:30 |
兹林B队 | 4-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-30 19:00 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
11-05 17:15 |
利森 | 1-0 | 弗里德克 |
11-05 18:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 2-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
11-05 21:00 |
荷路辛 | 5-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
11-05 21:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 0-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
11-05 21:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 3-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
11-06 17:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-2 | 布尔诺B队 |
11-06 21:00 |
苏尔科 | 2-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
11-06 21:00 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 1-4 | 兹林B队 |
09-14 22:00 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-0 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
09-14 22:30 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 0-0 | 荷路辛 |
09-14 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 4-1 | 布雷拉夫 |
09-14 22:30 |
兹林B队 | 5-2 | 利森 |
09-14 22:30 |
布尔诺B队 | 2-0 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
09-14 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 0-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-14 22:30 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 1-1 | 苏尔科 |
09-14 22:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 0-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
10-26 23:00 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-0 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
11-12 17:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
11-12 17:30 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
11-12 20:30 |
荷路辛 | 2-4 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
11-12 20:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-2 | 苏尔科 |
11-12 20:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 2-1 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
11-13 17:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | 利森 |
11-13 17:30 |
兹林B队 | 2-2 | 布雷拉夫 |
03-24 17:15 |
弗里德克 | 1-0 | 荷路辛 |
03-24 21:30 |
利森 | 1-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
03-24 22:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 0-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
03-24 22:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 2-0 | 胡林斯巴达 |
03-25 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
03-25 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
03-25 21:00 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 0-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
03-25 21:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
03-31 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
03-31 21:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
03-31 21:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-1 | 布雷拉夫 |
04-01 16:15 |
荷路辛 | 1-1 | 苏尔科 |
04-01 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-2 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
04-01 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-0 | 利森 |
04-01 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
04-01 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 4-3 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
04-07 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 5-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
04-07 20:30 |
利森 | 0-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
04-07 21:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 3-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
04-07 21:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 2-2 | 苏尔科 |
04-08 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-3 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
04-08 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
04-08 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-1 | 荷路辛 |
04-08 21:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 2-0 | 胡林斯巴达 |
04-14 21:00 |
胡林斯巴达 | 3-1 | 利森 |
04-14 22:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
04-15 16:15 |
荷路辛 | 1-3 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
04-15 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-1 | 布雷拉夫 |
04-15 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-3 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
04-15 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
04-15 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-0 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
04-15 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
04-21 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | 荷路辛 |
04-21 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
04-21 21:00 |
利森 | 1-4 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
04-21 22:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 1-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
04-21 22:00 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 2-4 | 苏尔科 |
04-22 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
04-22 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
04-22 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
04-28 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-0 | 布雷拉夫 |
04-28 22:00 |
胡林斯巴达 | 1-3 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
04-28 22:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 5-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
04-29 16:15 |
荷路辛 | 0-3 | 乌尼邱夫 |
04-29 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-1 | 弗里德克 |
04-29 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
04-29 22:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 4-0 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
04-29 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-0 | 利森 |
05-05 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
05-05 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 5-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
05-05 21:00 |
利森 | 1-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
05-05 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 0-2 | 荷路辛 |
05-05 22:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 0-0 | 苏尔科 |
05-06 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
05-06 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 2-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
05-06 22:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 1-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-12 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
05-12 22:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 3-0 | 布雷拉夫 |
05-12 22:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 2-4 | 兹林B队 |
05-13 16:15 |
荷路辛 | 6-2 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
05-13 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-0 | 利森 |
05-13 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
05-13 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
05-13 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 5-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
05-19 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-1 | 苏尔科 |
05-19 21:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 4-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
05-19 21:00 |
利森 | 1-3 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
05-19 22:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 1-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-20 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 4-0 | 荷路辛 |
05-20 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 3-0 | 胡林斯巴达 |
05-20 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-3 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
05-20 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 4-3 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
05-26 22:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 1-5 | 弗里德克 |
05-26 22:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 1-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
05-27 16:15 |
荷路辛 | 1-0 | 利森 |
05-27 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
05-27 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
05-27 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 6-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
05-27 22:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 0-1 | 布雷拉夫 |
05-27 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
06-02 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-3 | 苏尔科 |
06-02 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
06-02 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 4-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
06-02 22:30 |
布雷拉夫 | 2-0 | 利森 |
06-03 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-1 | 荷路辛 |
06-03 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-4 | 胡林斯巴达 |
06-03 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-3 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
06-03 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 3-1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
05-30 21:30 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
06-09 21:00 |
利森 | 3-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
06-09 21:30 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 2-2 | 布尔诺B队 |
06-09 21:30 |
胡林斯巴达 | 0-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
06-09 22:00 |
荷路辛 | 1-2 | 布雷拉夫 |
06-10 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-0 | 兹林B队 |
06-10 21:30 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 0-5 | 弗里德克 |
06-10 21:30 |
苏尔科 | 0-3 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
06-06 22:30 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
06-06 23:00 |
胡林斯巴达 | 5-0 | 荷路辛 |
06-06 23:00 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-3 | 苏尔科 |
06-06 23:00 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
06-06 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-3 | 布雷拉夫 |
06-14 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-2 | 斯洛云罗西采 |
06-16 21:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 7-0 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
06-16 21:30 |
弗里德克 | 2-1 | 利森 |
05-23 23:00 |
荷路辛 | 2-3 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
05-23 23:00 |
布雷拉夫 | 0-3 | 弗里德克 |
05-23 23:00 |
利森 | 1-2 | 兹林B队 |
05-23 23:00 |
斯洛云罗西采 | 0-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
05-23 23:00 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
05-23 23:00 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
05-23 23:00 |
苏尔科 | 0-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
05-23 23:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |