08-09 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 3-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
08-09 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-1 | 苏尔科 |
08-09 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 4-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
08-09 22:00 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-0 | 布热茨拉夫 |
08-09 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 2-1 | 弗尔尼克 |
08-09 22:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 0-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
08-09 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 4-0 | 利森 |
08-09 23:00 |
比斯泰克 | 1-0 | 弗里德克 |
08-15 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 4-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
08-15 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
08-15 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 2-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
08-15 22:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 2-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
08-15 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-15 22:30 |
利森 | 0-2 | 比斯泰克 |
08-15 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 1-1 | 兹诺伊摩 |
08-15 22:30 |
弗尔尼克 | 0-3 | 科洛梅兹 |
08-22 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 6-3 | 慕特尼斯 |
08-22 22:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 1-0 | 史拉维辛 |
08-23 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 4-1 | 弗尔尼克 |
08-23 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-2 | 利森 |
08-23 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-0 | 弗里德克 |
08-23 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 2-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
08-23 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 1-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
08-23 23:00 |
比斯泰克 | 0-0 | 苏尔科 |
08-29 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 3-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
08-29 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-0 | 比斯泰克 |
08-29 22:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 0-4 | 布热茨拉夫 |
08-29 22:30 |
利森 | 2-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-29 22:30 |
弗尔尼克 | 3-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
08-29 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-1 | 科洛梅兹 |
08-30 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 0-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
08-30 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 2-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
09-05 22:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 0-1 | 慕特尼斯 |
09-06 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 1-0 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
09-06 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
09-06 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 5-2 | 苏尔科 |
09-06 16:15 |
布热茨拉夫 | 0-5 | 弗里德克 |
09-06 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-0 | 利森 |
09-06 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 4-0 | 史拉维辛 |
09-06 22:30 |
比斯泰克 | 2-4 | 弗尔尼克 |
09-12 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-4 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-12 22:00 |
利森 | 3-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
09-12 22:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
09-12 22:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 0-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
09-12 22:30 |
弗尔尼克 | 0-4 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
09-13 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 2-0 | 比斯泰克 |
09-13 22:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 0-3 | 弗里德克 |
09-13 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 3-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
09-19 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 3-0 | 利森 |
09-19 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
09-19 22:00 |
布热茨拉夫 | 2-1 | 苏尔科 |
09-20 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-1 | 慕特尼斯 |
09-20 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-1 | 史拉维辛 |
09-20 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-0 | 弗尔尼克 |
09-20 22:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 0-0 | 科洛梅兹 |
09-20 22:00 |
比斯泰克 | 0-0 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
09-26 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-0 | 布热茨拉夫 |
09-26 22:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 2-1 | 利森 |
09-26 22:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 3-1 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
09-26 22:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 0-0 | 比斯泰克 |
09-26 22:30 |
弗尔尼克 | 1-5 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
09-27 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 1-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-27 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 0-0 | 弗里德克 |
09-30 22:30 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-3 | 兹诺伊摩 |
10-03 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 4-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
10-03 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-2 | 史拉维辛 |
10-03 21:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 1-0 | 弗尔尼克 |
10-03 21:30 |
利森 | 0-3 | 苏尔科 |
10-04 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-1 | 科洛梅兹 |
10-04 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-0 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
10-04 20:30 |
比斯泰克 | 1-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
10-04 21:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 5-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
10-10 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-0 | 利森 |
10-10 21:00 |
弗尔尼克 | 1-2 | 弗里德克 |
10-10 21:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
10-10 21:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 2-3 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-11 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 1-0 | 布热茨拉夫 |
10-11 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
10-11 21:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 2-3 | 苏尔科 |
10-11 21:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 3-2 | 比斯泰克 |
10-17 21:00 |
布热茨拉夫 | 2-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
10-17 21:00 |
利森 | 0-1 | 弗尔尼克 |
10-18 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-0 | 兹诺伊摩 |
10-18 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
10-18 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 7-0 | 科洛梅兹 |
10-18 21:00 |
比斯泰克 | 1-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
10-18 21:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
10-28 17:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-2 | 史拉维辛 |
10-24 20:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 1-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
10-24 20:30 |
弗尔尼克 | 0-2 | 苏尔科 |
10-24 20:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 4-1 | 弗里德克 |
10-24 20:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 1-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
10-25 17:15 |
史拉维辛 | 1-0 | 利森 |
10-25 17:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
10-25 21:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-25 21:30 |
比斯泰克 | 2-2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
10-31 17:15 |
弗里德克 | 0-2 | 科洛梅兹 |
10-31 17:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | 弗尔尼克 |
10-31 21:00 |
布热茨拉夫 | 1-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
10-31 21:00 |
利森 | 2-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
11-01 17:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-1 | 慕特尼斯 |
11-01 17:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-0 | 比斯泰克 |
11-01 18:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-0 | 兹诺伊摩 |
11-01 21:00 |
苏尔科 | 2-0 | 史拉维辛 |
11-07 21:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 2-0 | 苏尔科 |
11-07 21:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 4-0 | 利森 |
11-08 17:15 |
史拉维辛 | 0-2 | 布尔诺B队 |
11-08 17:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-2 | 弗里德克 |
11-08 17:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 3-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
11-08 21:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 2-0 | 弗尔尼克 |
11-08 21:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 0-0 | 布热茨拉夫 |
11-08 21:00 |
比斯泰克 | 2-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
09-16 22:30 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-1 | 慕特尼斯 |
09-16 22:30 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
09-16 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 0-0 | 比斯泰克 |
09-16 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 0-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
09-16 22:30 |
利森 | 0-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
09-16 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 2-0 | 科洛梅兹 |
09-16 22:30 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
09-16 22:30 |
弗尔尼克 | 1-2 | 史拉维辛 |
03-13 17:15 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 3-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
03-13 21:30 |
苏尔科 | 0-5 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
03-13 21:30 |
利森 | 2-1 | 兹诺伊摩 |
03-13 21:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 3-2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
03-14 17:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 2-0 | 科洛梅兹 |
03-14 21:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 1-0 | 史拉维辛 |
03-30 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 2-1 | 比斯泰克 |
05-12 22:00 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 1-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
05-12 22:30 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
05-12 22:30 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-0 | 布热茨拉夫 |
05-12 22:30 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-1 | 弗里德克 |
05-12 22:30 |
比斯泰克 | 0-0 | 利森 |
05-12 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 3-2 | 史拉维辛 |
05-12 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 2-1 | 苏尔科 |
03-20 17:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
03-20 22:00 |
利森 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
03-20 22:00 |
布热茨拉夫 | 2-2 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
03-21 17:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 0-1 | 兹诺伊摩 |
03-21 22:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 0-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
03-21 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-0 | 比斯泰克 |
04-21 22:30 |
史拉维辛 | 0-1 | 科洛梅兹 |
03-27 17:15 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
03-27 22:00 |
比斯泰克 | 1-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
03-27 22:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 3-0 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
03-28 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-0 | 利森 |
03-28 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-1 | 苏尔科 |
03-28 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-0 | 史拉维辛 |
04-13 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 2-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
04-03 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 3-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
04-03 21:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 2-0 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
04-03 21:30 |
利森 | 1-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
04-04 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 1-3 | 兹诺伊摩 |
04-04 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 2-3 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
04-04 21:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 0-1 | 科洛梅兹 |
04-04 21:30 |
苏尔科 | 2-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
04-10 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 2-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
04-10 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 0-1 | 苏尔科 |
04-10 21:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 3-1 | 利森 |
04-11 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
04-11 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-0 | 科洛梅兹 |
04-11 21:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 1-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
04-11 22:00 |
比斯泰克 | 1-3 | 史拉维辛 |
04-17 22:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 1-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
04-17 22:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 0-0 | 兹诺伊摩 |
04-17 22:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 4-0 | 比斯泰克 |
04-17 22:00 |
利森 | 0-1 | 弗里德克 |
04-18 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 0-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
04-18 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 4-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
04-18 22:00 |
苏尔科 | 0-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
04-24 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 1-0 | 苏尔科 |
04-24 22:00 |
利森 | 3-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
04-24 22:00 |
布热茨拉夫 | 3-0 | 布尔诺B队 |
04-25 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-0 | 史拉维辛 |
04-25 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 0-5 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
04-25 22:00 |
比斯泰克 | 2-0 | 科洛梅兹 |
04-25 22:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 4-1 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
05-01 22:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
05-01 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 3-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-02 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 2-0 | 比斯泰克 |
05-02 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 1-0 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
05-02 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
05-02 22:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 0-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
05-02 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 1-0 | 利森 |
05-08 17:00 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 3-0 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
05-08 22:30 |
利森 | 1-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
05-08 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 0-1 | 史拉维辛 |
05-09 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-2 | 科洛梅兹 |
05-09 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 1-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
05-09 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 0-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
05-09 22:30 |
比斯泰克 | 0-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
05-15 22:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 2-0 | 比斯泰克 |
05-15 22:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 2-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
05-16 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 0-4 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-16 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 0-0 | 弗里德克 |
05-16 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 2-0 | 苏尔科 |
05-16 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 3-2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
05-16 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 0-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
05-22 16:15 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 3-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
05-22 22:30 |
利森 | 3-0 | 史拉维辛 |
05-22 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 1-1 | 科洛梅兹 |
05-23 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 3-0 | 慕特尼斯 |
05-23 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-0 | 兹诺伊摩 |
05-23 16:15 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-0 | 比斯泰克 |
06-02 23:30 |
弗里德克 | 1-2 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
05-29 22:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
05-29 22:30 |
科洛梅兹 | 1-0 | 弗里德克 |
05-29 22:30 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 4-0 | 利森 |
05-30 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 3-0 | 布热茨拉夫 |
05-30 16:15 |
史拉维辛 | 2-1 | 苏尔科 |
05-30 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩 | 2-1 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
06-09 23:00 |
比斯泰克 | 0-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
06-05 16:15 |
弗里德克 | 1-2 | 奥林莫斯B队 |
06-05 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 0-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
06-06 16:15 |
布尔诺B队 | 1-2 | 史拉维辛 |
06-06 16:30 |
利森 | 2-1 | 科洛梅兹 |
06-06 16:30 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-0 | 俄斯特拉法B队 |
06-06 16:35 |
伊希拉瓦B队 | 4-1 | 比斯泰克 |
06-06 22:30 |
苏尔科 | 2-0 | HFK奥林莫斯 |
06-09 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 2-3 | 弗里德克 |
06-09 23:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 2-2 | 苏尔科 |
06-09 23:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 3-1 | 布尔诺B队 |
06-12 22:30 |
慕特尼斯 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
06-12 22:30 |
俄斯特拉法B队 | 2-3 | 伊希拉瓦B队 |
06-12 22:30 |
比斯泰克 | 0-3 | 布热茨拉夫 |
06-13 16:15 |
奥林莫斯B队 | 1-1 | 利森 |