08-15 19:30 |
法兰克福(U17) | 1-0 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
08-16 18:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 2-4 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
08-16 18:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 1-1 | 斯图加特(U17) |
08-16 19:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 1-2 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
08-16 20:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 0-2 | 菲尔特(U17) |
08-18 23:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 2-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
09-20 19:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 2-1 | 布格豪森(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 4-2 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
08-22 17:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 2-1 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
08-22 19:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 3-4 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
08-22 19:30 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 0-2 | 法兰克福(U17) |
08-23 17:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 4-0 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
08-23 17:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 1-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
08-23 17:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 2-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
08-29 17:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 1-2 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 2-0 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 1-2 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 2-11 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
08-30 17:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 3-1 | 布格豪森(U17) |
08-30 19:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 1-1 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
08-30 20:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 5-0 | 斯图加特(U17) |
09-12 02:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 2-1 | 菲尔特(U17) |
09-12 17:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 2-1 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
09-12 19:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 5-1 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
09-12 19:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 2-0 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
09-12 21:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 4-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
09-13 17:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 0-2 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
09-13 17:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 0-1 | 法兰克福(U17) |
09-26 18:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 1-2 | 斯图加特(U17) |
09-27 17:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 1-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
09-27 17:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 3-5 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
09-27 17:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 2-2 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
09-27 19:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 0-3 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
10-24 23:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 0-0 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
10-25 18:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 3-3 | 布格豪森(U17) |
10-03 17:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 3-0 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
10-03 18:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 2-0 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
10-03 18:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 2-0 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
10-03 19:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 2-2 | 菲尔特(U17) |
10-03 19:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 1-0 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
10-03 23:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 2-1 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
10-04 17:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 0-1 | 法兰克福(U17) |
10-17 17:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 1-2 | 布格豪森(U17) |
10-17 18:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 6-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
10-17 18:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 0-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
10-17 19:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 1-0 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
10-17 19:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 0-2 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
10-17 20:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 2-1 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
10-17 20:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 1-2 | 斯图加特(U17) |
10-31 18:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 2-1 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
10-31 20:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 1-0 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
10-31 20:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 2-0 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
10-31 20:30 |
布格豪森(U17) | 1-1 | 菲尔特(U17) |
11-01 19:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 0-3 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
11-01 20:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 0-4 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
11-01 21:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 2-1 | 法兰克福(U17) |
11-07 02:30 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 0-0 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
11-07 18:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 3-0 | 布格豪森(U17) |
11-07 20:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 3-1 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
11-08 18:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 1-3 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
11-08 18:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 0-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
11-08 20:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 7-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
11-08 20:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 1-4 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
11-14 19:30 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 1-2 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
11-14 20:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 0-1 | 法兰克福(U17) |
11-15 18:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 1-3 | 斯图加特(U17) |
11-15 19:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 3-1 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
11-15 20:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 0-0 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
11-15 21:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 1-1 | 菲尔特(U17) |
11-15 21:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 0-0 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
10-10 01:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 1-3 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
10-10 18:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 3-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
10-10 20:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 3-0 | 布格豪森(U17) |
10-11 17:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 0-0 | 法兰克福(U17) |
10-11 19:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 0-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
10-11 19:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 1-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
10-11 20:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 3-1 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
11-28 18:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 1-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
11-28 20:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 0-1 | 斯图加特(U17) |
11-28 21:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 0-3 | 菲尔特(U17) |
11-29 18:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 4-0 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
11-29 19:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 0-2 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
11-29 20:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 3-2 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
11-29 20:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 8-0 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
12-05 20:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 1-0 | 布格豪森(U17) |
12-05 20:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 1-2 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
12-05 20:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 1-1 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
12-05 20:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 0-0 | 法兰克福(U17) |
12-05 21:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 3-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
12-06 18:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 1-3 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
12-06 21:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 2-0 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
05-01 17:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 1-2 | 法兰克福(U17) |
05-01 17:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 3-0 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
05-01 17:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 2-2 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
05-01 17:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 4-1 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
05-01 18:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 12-1 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
05-01 19:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 3-1 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
05-02 19:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 3-5 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
02-20 18:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 1-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
02-20 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 1-2 | 菲尔特(U17) |
02-21 18:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 0-1 | 布格豪森(U17) |
02-21 20:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 1-1 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
04-01 23:59 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 1-3 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
05-19 23:59 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 2-1 | 斯图加特(U17) |
05-29 20:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 0-3 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
02-27 19:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 6-1 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
02-27 20:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 2-0 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 0-0 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 3-3 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 1-1 | 菲尔特(U17) |
02-28 18:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 2-1 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
02-28 21:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 1-2 | 法兰克福(U17) |
03-07 18:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 3-0 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
03-16 21:30 |
法兰克福(U17) | 6-1 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
03-18 01:30 |
菲尔特(U17) | 3-0 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
04-01 23:30 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 2-3 | 斯图加特(U17) |
04-22 00:30 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 2-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
05-13 17:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 0-5 | 布格豪森(U17) |
05-29 17:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 3-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
03-20 18:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 0-1 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
03-20 18:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 0-3 | 法兰克福(U17) |
03-20 18:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 1-2 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
03-20 18:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 1-0 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
03-20 19:30 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 1-3 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
03-20 20:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 4-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
03-21 21:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 0-1 | 菲尔特(U17) |
03-27 20:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 3-0 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
03-27 20:30 |
菲尔特(U17) | 1-1 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
03-28 17:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
03-28 17:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 0-2 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
03-28 19:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 3-2 | 斯图加特(U17) |
03-28 19:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 2-2 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
04-03 17:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 2-1 | 布格豪森(U17) |
09-05 18:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 1-0 | 菲尔特(U17) |
09-05 19:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 2-1 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
09-05 20:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 3-1 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
09-06 17:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 0-3 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
09-06 17:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 3-0 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
09-06 20:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 3-2 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
09-30 23:30 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 0-0 | 法兰克福(U17) |
04-17 19:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 3-1 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
04-17 20:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 1-1 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
04-17 20:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 1-1 | 布格豪森(U17) |
04-18 17:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 1-4 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
04-18 19:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 0-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
04-18 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 2-0 | 斯图加特(U17) |
06-03 21:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 0-0 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
04-24 17:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 0-2 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
04-24 18:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 0-2 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
04-25 17:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 1-5 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
04-25 17:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 4-1 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
04-25 18:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 2-2 | 斯图加特(U17) |
04-25 19:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 1-6 | 法兰克福(U17) |
04-25 19:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 1-1 | 菲尔特(U17) |
05-08 18:30 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 4-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
05-08 19:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 2-1 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
05-08 19:30 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 5-2 | 布格豪森(U17) |
05-08 20:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 1-0 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
05-09 19:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 4-1 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
05-09 19:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 1-0 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
05-09 20:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 5-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
05-15 19:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 0-0 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
05-15 19:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 1-3 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
05-15 20:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 4-2 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |
05-16 17:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 0-2 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
05-16 17:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 0-1 | 斯图加特(U17) |
05-16 18:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 0-4 | 菲尔特(U17) |
05-16 19:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 3-4 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑(U17) | 8-0 | 慕尼黑1860(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
皮尔马森斯(U17) | 0-2 | 法兰克福(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
菲尔特(U17) | 2-1 | 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
弗赖堡(U17) | 5-1 | 艾根兹宁根(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
纽伦堡(U17) | 1-1 | 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
斯图加特(U17) | 2-1 | 霍芬海姆(U17) |
06-06 19:00 |
SSV乌尔姆(U17) | 1-0 | 布格豪森(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
布格豪森(U17) | 2-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
霍芬海姆(U17) | 3-2 | SSV乌尔姆(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) | 1-1 | 斯图加特(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
艾根兹宁根(U17) | 2-7 | 纽伦堡(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕(U17) | 1-1 | 弗赖堡(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
法兰克福(U17) | 2-0 | 菲尔特(U17) |
06-13 19:00 |
慕尼黑1860(U17) | 4-0 | 皮尔马森斯(U17) |