08-10 22:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 2-0 | 草蜢(U21) |
08-10 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 0-2 | 巴登 |
08-10 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 4-2 | 康戈迪亚 |
08-10 23:00 |
苏尔斯 | 0-0 | 明辛根 |
08-10 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 2-0 | 索罗杜安 |
08-10 23:59 |
纳沙泰尔 | 3-0 | FC芒根 |
08-11 22:30 |
佐芬根 | 2-3 | 史克奇 |
08-17 22:00 |
巴登 | 1-1 | FC黑星 |
08-17 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 0-1 | 佐芬根 |
08-22 01:30 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 1-3 | 纳沙泰尔 |
08-22 02:00 |
草蜢(U21) | 1-2 | 康戈迪亚 |
08-22 02:00 |
史克奇 | 5-0 | 图恩(U21) |
08-22 02:00 |
明辛根 | 2-0 | 格兰芩 |
08-22 02:00 |
FC芒根 | 0-0 | 苏尔斯 |
08-24 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 1-3 | 索罗杜安 |
08-24 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 5-3 | 史克奇 |
08-24 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 3-0 | FC芒根 |
08-24 23:59 |
纳沙泰尔 | 2-1 | 草蜢(U21) |
08-24 23:59 |
康戈迪亚 | 0-1 | 巴登 |
08-25 21:00 |
苏尔斯 | 3-1 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
08-25 22:30 |
佐芬根 | 0-1 | 明辛根 |
08-31 22:00 |
史克奇 | 3-3 | 康戈迪亚 |
08-31 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 1-1 | FC黑星 |
08-31 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 1-4 | 佐芬根 |
08-31 23:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 2-2 | 巴登 |
09-01 20:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 2-2 | 格兰芩 |
09-01 20:30 |
明辛根 | 1-4 | 图恩(U21) |
09-01 22:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 6-3 | 苏尔斯 |
09-05 02:00 |
格兰芩 | 1-3 | 纳沙泰尔 |
09-05 02:00 |
苏尔斯 | 3-1 | 草蜢(U21) |
09-05 02:00 |
佐芬根 | 2-5 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
09-05 02:00 |
巴登 | 0-0 | 史克奇 |
09-05 02:00 |
FC芒根 | 2-0 | 图恩(U21) |
09-05 02:30 |
FC黑星 | 2-2 | 明辛根 |
09-06 01:30 |
康戈迪亚 | 1-1 | 索罗杜安 |
09-07 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 1-3 | FC黑星 |
09-07 22:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 7-3 | 图恩(U21) |
09-07 23:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 1-1 | 史克奇 |
09-08 20:30 |
明辛根 | 0-0 | 康戈迪亚 |
09-08 21:00 |
苏尔斯 | 4-3 | 格兰芩 |
09-08 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 1-3 | 巴登 |
09-08 22:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 1-2 | 佐芬根 |
09-13 02:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 0-2 | FC芒根 |
09-14 02:00 |
FC黑星 | 1-2 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
09-14 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 0-0 | 苏尔斯 |
09-14 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 1-0 | 草蜢(U21) |
09-14 23:30 |
图恩(U21) | 0-0 | 纳沙泰尔 |
09-19 02:00 |
史克奇 | 1-3 | 索罗杜安 |
09-19 02:15 |
巴登 | 1-1 | 明辛根 |
09-21 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 0-1 | 巴登 |
09-21 23:00 |
苏尔斯 | 4-0 | 图恩(U21) |
09-21 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 4-0 | 佐芬根 |
09-21 23:00 |
草蜢(U21) | 3-1 | 索罗杜安 |
09-22 20:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 3-2 | 康戈迪亚 |
09-22 20:30 |
明辛根 | 1-1 | 史克奇 |
09-22 22:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 3-0 | FC黑星 |
09-27 02:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 1-5 | 纳沙泰尔 |
09-28 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 0-1 | 草蜢(U21) |
09-28 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 0-1 | 格兰芩 |
09-28 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 3-0 | 苏尔斯 |
09-28 22:00 |
巴登 | 1-1 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
09-28 22:00 |
史克奇 | 1-2 | FC芒根 |
09-28 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 0-4 | 明辛根 |
10-05 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 4-1 | 索罗杜安 |
10-05 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 0-2 | 图恩(U21) |
10-05 23:00 |
苏尔斯 | 0-3 | 康戈迪亚 |
10-05 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 3-2 | FC黑星 |
10-05 23:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 0-0 | 明辛根 |
10-05 23:59 |
纳沙泰尔 | 0-0 | 巴登 |
10-06 20:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 7-1 | 史克奇 |
10-19 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 2-2 | 佐芬根 |
10-19 22:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 3-0 | 格兰芩 |
10-19 22:00 |
巴登 | 5-1 | 苏尔斯 |
10-19 22:00 |
史克奇 | 0-1 | 纳沙泰尔 |
10-19 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 3-2 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
10-20 20:30 |
图恩(U21) | 2-2 | 草蜢(U21) |
10-20 20:30 |
明辛根 | 0-0 | FC芒根 |
10-26 02:15 |
苏尔斯 | 2-4 | 史克奇 |
10-26 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 0-2 | 康戈迪亚 |
10-26 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 1-3 | FC黑星 |
10-26 22:00 |
草蜢(U21) | 3-3 | FC芒根 |
10-26 22:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 3-0 | 索罗杜安 |
10-26 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 2-0 | 巴登 |
10-27 21:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 2-0 | 明辛根 |
11-02 23:00 |
FC黑星 | 4-0 | 草蜢(U21) |
11-02 23:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 2-1 | 图恩(U21) |
11-02 23:00 |
巴登 | 1-2 | 佐芬根 |
11-02 23:00 |
史克奇 | 3-1 | 格兰芩 |
11-02 23:00 |
索罗杜安 | 1-1 | 苏尔斯 |
11-02 23:00 |
FC芒根 | 1-1 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
11-03 21:30 |
明辛根 | 1-1 | 纳沙泰尔 |
11-09 23:00 |
FC芒根 | 0-2 | 纳沙泰尔 |
11-09 23:00 |
史克奇 | 2-1 | 佐芬根 |
11-09 23:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 1-1 | FC黑星 |
11-10 21:30 |
索罗杜安 | 2-2 | 格兰芩 |
11-10 21:30 |
明辛根 | 3-0 | 苏尔斯 |
11-10 23:00 |
草蜢(U21) | 3-2 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
11-14 03:00 |
巴登 | 4-0 | 图恩(U21) |
11-16 23:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 2-0 | 草蜢(U21) |
11-16 23:00 |
FC黑星 | 4-2 | 巴登 |
11-16 23:00 |
苏尔斯 | 5-1 | FC芒根 |
11-16 23:59 |
格兰芩 | 1-5 | 明辛根 |
11-17 02:00 |
图恩(U21) | 1-1 | 史克奇 |
11-17 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 3-0 | 索罗杜安 |
11-17 22:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 2-1 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
03-15 23:00 |
索罗杜安 | 0-1 | 图恩(U21) |
03-15 23:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 2-0 | 苏尔斯 |
03-15 23:00 |
FC芒根 | 0-0 | 格兰芩 |
03-15 23:00 |
史克奇 | 2-3 | FC黑星 |
03-15 23:00 |
巴登 | 1-2 | 康戈迪亚 |
03-16 00:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 2-3 | 纳沙泰尔 |
03-16 21:30 |
明辛根 | 1-0 | 佐芬根 |
03-08 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 6-2 | 索罗杜安 |
03-27 03:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 2-2 | 史克奇 |
03-27 03:00 |
佐芬根 | 2-2 | FC芒根 |
03-27 03:00 |
格兰芩 | 3-2 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
03-27 03:00 |
苏尔斯 | 1-1 | 纳沙泰尔 |
04-02 02:00 |
巴登 | 2-1 | 草蜢(U21) |
04-17 02:00 |
图恩(U21) | 1-1 | 明辛根 |
03-29 23:00 |
索罗杜安 | 4-0 | 康戈迪亚 |
03-29 23:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 1-1 | 佐芬根 |
03-29 23:00 |
史克奇 | 1-1 | 巴登 |
03-29 23:59 |
草蜢(U21) | 2-1 | 苏尔斯 |
03-30 01:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 4-0 | 格兰芩 |
03-30 02:00 |
图恩(U21) | 2-2 | FC芒根 |
03-30 20:30 |
明辛根 | 1-3 | FC黑星 |
04-05 21:00 |
FC黑星 | 0-1 | FC芒根 |
04-05 22:00 |
史克奇 | 1-1 | 草蜢(U21) |
04-05 22:00 |
巴登 | 2-0 | 索罗杜安 |
04-05 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 1-2 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
04-05 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 2-4 | 纳沙泰尔 |
04-05 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 3-1 | 苏尔斯 |
04-05 23:59 |
康戈迪亚 | 2-2 | 明辛根 |
04-12 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 3-2 | 史克奇 |
04-12 22:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 3-2 | FC黑星 |
04-12 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 4-1 | 康戈迪亚 |
04-12 22:00 |
明辛根 | 3-2 | 巴登 |
04-12 23:00 |
苏尔斯 | 3-3 | 佐芬根 |
04-12 23:59 |
纳沙泰尔 | 3-1 | 图恩(U21) |
04-13 20:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 3-1 | 格兰芩 |
04-25 02:15 |
FC黑星 | 1-4 | 纳沙泰尔 |
04-26 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 1-0 | 草蜢(U21) |
04-26 22:00 |
史克奇 | 0-3 | 明辛根 |
04-26 22:00 |
巴登 | 1-1 | FC芒根 |
04-26 22:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 2-0 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
04-26 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 0-0 | 苏尔斯 |
04-26 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 1-0 | 格兰芩 |
04-30 02:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 4-0 | 康戈迪亚 |
05-03 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 3-0 | 史克奇 |
05-03 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 2-0 | 图恩(U21) |
05-03 23:00 |
苏尔斯 | 3-2 | FC黑星 |
05-03 23:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 3-1 | 佐芬根 |
05-04 20:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 2-2 | 巴登 |
05-04 20:30 |
明辛根 | 1-1 | 索罗杜安 |
05-10 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 3-1 | FC芒根 |
05-10 22:00 |
史克奇 | 3-2 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
05-10 22:00 |
巴登 | 4-3 | 纳沙泰尔 |
05-10 22:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 3-3 | 苏尔斯 |
05-10 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 3-3 | 格兰芩 |
05-10 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 3-4 | 佐芬根 |
05-11 21:30 |
明辛根 | 2-0 | 草蜢(U21) |
05-17 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 0-0 | FC黑星 |
05-17 22:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 0-4 | 索罗杜安 |
05-17 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 0-1 | 明辛根 |
05-17 22:30 |
草蜢(U21) | 4-2 | 图恩(U21) |
05-17 23:00 |
格兰芩 | 0-1 | 康戈迪亚 |
05-17 23:59 |
纳沙泰尔 | 0-1 | 史克奇 |
05-18 21:00 |
苏尔斯 | 1-1 | 巴登 |
05-24 22:00 |
FC芒根 | 3-4 | 草蜢(U21) |
05-24 22:00 |
明辛根 | 1-0 | 卢泽恩(U21) |
05-24 22:00 |
索罗杜安 | 2-3 | 纳沙泰尔 |
05-24 22:00 |
史克奇 | 2-3 | 苏尔斯 |
05-24 22:00 |
巴登 | 5-0 | 格兰芩 |
05-24 22:00 |
康戈迪亚 | 3-3 | 佐芬根 |
05-24 22:00 |
FC黑星 | 4-3 | 图恩(U21) |
05-31 22:00 |
草蜢(U21) | 2-5 | FC黑星 |
05-31 22:00 |
图恩(U21) | 0-1 | 康戈迪亚 |
05-31 22:00 |
佐芬根 | 0-3 | 巴登 |
05-31 22:00 |
格兰芩 | 2-1 | 史克奇 |
05-31 22:00 |
苏尔斯 | 0-2 | 索罗杜安 |
05-31 22:00 |
纳沙泰尔 | 2-0 | 明辛根 |
05-31 22:00 |
卢泽恩(U21) | 4-0 | FC芒根 |