I组

03-21

23:00

哈萨克斯坦 3-0 苏格兰

03-22

01:00

塞浦路斯 5-0 圣马力诺

03-22

03:45

比利时 3-1 俄罗斯

03-24

22:00

哈萨克斯坦 0-4 俄罗斯

03-25

01:00

圣马力诺 0-2 苏格兰

03-25

03:45

塞浦路斯 0-2 比利时

06-08

23:59

俄罗斯 9-0 圣马力诺

06-09

02:45

苏格兰 2-1 塞浦路斯

06-09

02:45

比利时 3-0 哈萨克斯坦

06-11

22:00

哈萨克斯坦 4-0 圣马力诺

06-12

02:45

俄罗斯 1-0 塞浦路斯

06-12

02:45

比利时 3-0 苏格兰

09-06

23:59

塞浦路斯 1-1 哈萨克斯坦

09-07

02:45

苏格兰 1-2 俄罗斯

09-07

02:45

圣马力诺 0-4 比利时

09-10

02:45

苏格兰 0-4 比利时

09-10

02:45

圣马力诺 0-4 塞浦路斯

09-10

02:45

俄罗斯 1-0 哈萨克斯坦

10-10

22:00

哈萨克斯坦 1-2 塞浦路斯

10-11

02:45

俄罗斯 4-0 苏格兰

10-11

02:45

比利时 9-0 圣马力诺

10-13

21:00

哈萨克斯坦 0-2 比利时

10-13

23:59

苏格兰 6-0 圣马力诺

10-13

23:59

塞浦路斯 0-5 俄罗斯

11-16

22:00

塞浦路斯 1-2 苏格兰

11-17

01:00

圣马力诺 1-3 哈萨克斯坦

11-17

01:00

俄罗斯 1-4 比利时

11-20

03:45

比利时 6-1 塞浦路斯

11-20

03:45

圣马力诺 0-5 俄罗斯

11-20

03:45

苏格兰 3-1 哈萨克斯坦
C组

03-22

03:45

荷兰 4-0 白俄罗斯

03-22

03:45

北爱尔兰 2-0 爱沙尼亚

03-25

03:45

北爱尔兰 2-1 白俄罗斯

03-25

03:45

荷兰 2-3 德国

06-08

23:59

爱沙尼亚 1-2 北爱尔兰

06-09

02:45

白俄罗斯 0-2 德国

06-12

02:45

德国 8-0 爱沙尼亚

06-12

02:45

白俄罗斯 0-1 北爱尔兰

09-06

23:59

爱沙尼亚 1-2 白俄罗斯

09-07

02:45

德国 2-4 荷兰

09-10

02:45

北爱尔兰 0-2 德国

09-10

02:45

爱沙尼亚 0-4 荷兰

10-10

23:59

白俄罗斯 0-0 爱沙尼亚

10-11

02:45

荷兰 3-1 北爱尔兰

10-13

23:59

白俄罗斯 1-2 荷兰

10-14

02:45

爱沙尼亚 0-3 德国

11-17

03:45

北爱尔兰 0-0 荷兰

11-17

03:45

德国 4-0 白俄罗斯

11-20

03:45

荷兰 5-0 爱沙尼亚

11-20

03:45

德国 6-1 北爱尔兰
E组

03-22

03:45

斯洛伐克 2-0 匈牙利

03-22

03:45

克罗地亚 2-1 阿塞拜疆

03-24

22:00

威尔士 1-0 斯洛伐克

03-25

01:00

匈牙利 2-1 克罗地亚

06-08

21:00

克罗地亚 2-1 威尔士

06-08

23:59

阿塞拜疆 1-3 匈牙利

06-11

23:59

阿塞拜疆 1-5 斯洛伐克

06-12

02:45

匈牙利 1-0 威尔士

09-07

02:45

威尔士 2-1 阿塞拜疆

09-07

02:45

斯洛伐克 0-4 克罗地亚

09-09

23:59

阿塞拜疆 1-1 克罗地亚

09-10

02:45

匈牙利 1-2 斯洛伐克

10-11

02:45

斯洛伐克 1-1 威尔士

10-11

02:45

克罗地亚 3-0 匈牙利

10-13

23:59

匈牙利 1-0 阿塞拜疆

10-14

02:45

威尔士 1-1 克罗地亚

11-17

01:00

阿塞拜疆 0-2 威尔士

11-17

03:45

克罗地亚 3-1 斯洛伐克

11-20

03:45

斯洛伐克 2-0 阿塞拜疆

11-20

03:45

威尔士 2-0 匈牙利
G组

03-22

03:45

以色列 1-1 斯洛文尼亚

03-22

03:45

北马其顿 3-1 拉脱维亚

03-22

03:45

奥地利 0-1 波兰

03-25

01:00

以色列 4-2 奥地利

03-25

03:45

斯洛文尼亚 1-1 北马其顿

03-25

03:45

波兰 2-0 拉脱维亚

06-08

02:45

拉脱维亚 0-3 以色列

06-08

02:45

北马其顿 0-1 波兰

06-08

02:45

奥地利 1-0 斯洛文尼亚

06-11

02:45

波兰 4-0 以色列

06-11

02:45

拉脱维亚 0-5 斯洛文尼亚

06-11

02:45

北马其顿 1-4 奥地利

09-06

02:45

以色列 1-1 北马其顿

09-07

02:45

斯洛文尼亚 2-0 波兰

09-07

02:45

奥地利 6-0 拉脱维亚

09-10

02:45

斯洛文尼亚 3-2 以色列

09-10

02:45

波兰 0-0 奥地利

09-10

02:45

拉脱维亚 0-2 北马其顿

10-11

02:45

拉脱维亚 0-3 波兰

10-11

02:45

北马其顿 2-1 斯洛文尼亚

10-11

02:45

奥地利 3-1 以色列

10-14

02:45

斯洛文尼亚 0-1 奥地利

10-14

02:45

波兰 2-0 北马其顿

10-16

02:45

以色列 3-1 拉脱维亚

11-17

01:00

斯洛文尼亚 1-0 拉脱维亚

11-17

03:45

以色列 1-2 波兰

11-17

03:45

奥地利 2-1 北马其顿

11-20

03:45

波兰 3-2 斯洛文尼亚

11-20

03:45

拉脱维亚 1-0 奥地利

11-20

03:45

北马其顿 1-0 以色列
A组

03-23

01:00

保加利亚 1-1 黑山

03-23

03:45

英格兰 5-0 捷克

03-26

03:45

黑山 1-5 英格兰

03-26

03:45

科索沃 1-1 保加利亚

06-08

02:45

黑山 1-1 科索沃

06-08

02:45

捷克 2-1 保加利亚

06-11

02:45

捷克 3-0 黑山

06-11

02:45

保加利亚 2-3 科索沃

09-07

21:00

科索沃 2-1 捷克

09-07

23:59

英格兰 4-0 保加利亚

09-11

02:45

黑山 0-3 捷克

09-11

02:45

英格兰 5-3 科索沃

10-12

02:45

黑山 0-0 保加利亚

10-12

02:45

捷克 2-1 英格兰

10-15

02:45

科索沃 2-0 黑山

10-15

02:45

保加利亚 0-6 英格兰

11-15

03:45

英格兰 7-0 黑山

11-15

03:45

捷克 2-1 科索沃

11-18

01:00

科索沃 0-4 英格兰

11-18

01:00

保加利亚 1-0 捷克
B组

03-23

03:45

葡萄牙 0-0 乌克兰

03-23

03:45

卢森堡 2-1 立陶宛

03-26

03:45

葡萄牙 1-1 塞尔维亚

03-26

03:45

卢森堡 1-2 乌克兰

06-08

02:45

乌克兰 5-0 塞尔维亚

06-08

02:45

立陶宛 1-1 卢森堡

06-11

02:45

乌克兰 1-0 卢森堡

06-11

02:45

塞尔维亚 4-1 立陶宛

09-07

23:59

立陶宛 0-3 乌克兰

09-08

02:45

塞尔维亚 2-4 葡萄牙

09-11

02:45

卢森堡 1-3 塞尔维亚

09-11

02:45

立陶宛 1-5 葡萄牙

10-12

02:45

乌克兰 2-0 立陶宛

10-12

02:45

葡萄牙 3-0 卢森堡

10-15

02:45

乌克兰 2-1 葡萄牙

10-15

02:45

立陶宛 1-2 塞尔维亚

11-15

03:45

塞尔维亚 3-2 卢森堡

11-15

03:45

葡萄牙 6-0 立陶宛

11-17

22:00

塞尔维亚 2-2 乌克兰

11-17

22:00

卢森堡 0-2 葡萄牙
H组

03-23

03:45

摩尔多瓦 1-4 法国

03-23

03:45

安道尔 0-2 冰岛

03-23

03:45

阿尔巴尼亚 0-2 土耳其

03-26

01:00

土耳其 4-0 摩尔多瓦

03-26

03:45

法国 4-0 冰岛

03-26

03:45

安道尔 0-3 阿尔巴尼亚

06-08

21:00

冰岛 1-0 阿尔巴尼亚

06-08

23:59

摩尔多瓦 1-0 安道尔

06-09

02:45

土耳其 2-0 法国

06-12

02:45

冰岛 2-1 土耳其

06-12

02:45

安道尔 0-4 法国

06-12

02:45

阿尔巴尼亚 2-0 摩尔多瓦

09-07

23:59

冰岛 3-0 摩尔多瓦

09-08

02:45

土耳其 1-0 安道尔

09-08

02:45

法国 4-1 阿尔巴尼亚

09-11

02:45

摩尔多瓦 0-4 土耳其

09-11

02:45

法国 3-0 安道尔

09-11

02:45

阿尔巴尼亚 4-2 冰岛

10-12

02:45

土耳其 1-0 阿尔巴尼亚

10-12

02:45

冰岛 0-1 法国

10-12

02:45

安道尔 1-0 摩尔多瓦

10-15

02:45

摩尔多瓦 0-4 阿尔巴尼亚

10-15

02:45

冰岛 2-0 安道尔

10-15

02:45

法国 1-1 土耳其

11-15

01:00

土耳其 0-0 冰岛

11-15

03:45

法国 2-1 摩尔多瓦

11-15

03:45

阿尔巴尼亚 2-2 安道尔

11-18

03:45

摩尔多瓦 1-2 冰岛

11-18

03:45

安道尔 0-2 土耳其

11-18

03:45

阿尔巴尼亚 0-2 法国
D组

03-23

22:00

格鲁吉亚 0-2 瑞士

03-24

01:00

直布罗陀 0-1 爱尔兰

03-27

03:45

瑞士 3-3 丹麦

03-27

03:45

爱尔兰 1-0 格鲁吉亚

06-07

23:59

格鲁吉亚 3-0 直布罗陀

06-08

02:45

丹麦 1-1 爱尔兰

06-11

02:45

爱尔兰 2-0 直布罗陀

06-11

02:45

丹麦 5-1 格鲁吉亚

09-06

02:45

爱尔兰 1-1 瑞士

09-06

02:45

直布罗陀 0-6 丹麦

09-08

23:59

瑞士 4-0 直布罗陀

09-08

23:59

格鲁吉亚 0-0 丹麦

10-12

21:00

格鲁吉亚 0-0 爱尔兰

10-12

23:59

丹麦 1-0 瑞士

10-16

02:45

瑞士 2-0 爱尔兰

10-16

02:45

直布罗陀 2-3 格鲁吉亚

11-16

03:45

瑞士 1-0 格鲁吉亚

11-16

03:45

丹麦 6-0 直布罗陀

11-19

03:45

爱尔兰 1-1 丹麦

11-19

03:45

直布罗陀 1-6 瑞士
F组

03-24

01:00

瑞典 2-1 罗马尼亚

03-24

01:00

马耳他 2-1 法罗群岛

03-24

03:45

西班牙 2-1 挪威

03-27

03:45

罗马尼亚 4-1 法罗群岛

03-27

03:45

挪威 3-3 瑞典

03-27

03:45

马耳他 0-2 西班牙

06-08

02:45

瑞典 3-0 马耳他

06-08

02:45

挪威 2-2 罗马尼亚

06-08

02:45

法罗群岛 1-4 西班牙

06-11

02:45

西班牙 3-0 瑞典

06-11

02:45

马耳他 0-4 罗马尼亚

06-11

02:45

法罗群岛 0-2 挪威

09-06

02:45

罗马尼亚 1-2 西班牙

09-06

02:45

挪威 2-0 马耳他

09-06

02:45

法罗群岛 0-4 瑞典

09-08

23:59

罗马尼亚 1-0 马耳他

09-09

02:45

西班牙 4-0 法罗群岛

09-09

02:45

瑞典 1-1 挪威

10-12

23:59

法罗群岛 0-3 罗马尼亚

10-13

02:45

挪威 1-1 西班牙

10-13

02:45

马耳他 0-4 瑞典

10-16

02:45

瑞典 1-1 西班牙

10-16

02:45

罗马尼亚 1-1 挪威

10-16

02:45

法罗群岛 1-0 马耳他

11-16

01:00

挪威 4-0 法罗群岛

11-16

03:45

西班牙 7-0 马耳他

11-16

03:45

罗马尼亚 0-2 瑞典

11-19

03:45

瑞典 3-0 法罗群岛

11-19

03:45

西班牙 5-0 罗马尼亚

11-19

03:45

马耳他 1-2 挪威
J组

03-24

03:45

列支敦士登 0-2 希腊

03-24

03:45

意大利 2-0 芬兰

03-24

03:45

波黑 2-1 亚美尼亚

03-27

01:00

亚美尼亚 0-2 芬兰

03-27

03:45

意大利 6-0 列支敦士登

03-27

03:45

波黑 2-2 希腊

06-08

23:59

芬兰 2-0 波黑

06-08

23:59

亚美尼亚 3-0 列支敦士登

06-09

02:45

希腊 0-3 意大利

06-12

02:45

列支敦士登 0-2 芬兰

06-12

02:45

意大利 2-1 波黑

06-12

02:45

希腊 2-3 亚美尼亚

09-05

23:59

亚美尼亚 1-3 意大利

09-06

02:45

芬兰 1-0 希腊

09-06

02:45

波黑 5-0 列支敦士登

09-08

21:00

亚美尼亚 4-2 波黑

09-09

02:45

希腊 1-1 列支敦士登

09-09

02:45

芬兰 1-2 意大利

10-12

23:59

波黑 4-1 芬兰

10-13

02:45

列支敦士登 1-1 亚美尼亚

10-13

02:45

意大利 2-0 希腊

10-15

23:59

芬兰 3-0 亚美尼亚

10-16

02:45

列支敦士登 0-5 意大利

10-16

02:45

希腊 2-1 波黑

11-16

01:00

芬兰 3-0 列支敦士登

11-16

01:00

亚美尼亚 0-1 希腊

11-16

03:45

波黑 0-3 意大利

11-19

03:45

列支敦士登 0-3 波黑

11-19

03:45

意大利 9-1 亚美尼亚

11-19

03:45

希腊 2-1 芬兰

10-09

02:45

冰岛 2-1 罗马尼亚

10-09

02:45

保加利亚 1-3 匈牙利

11-13

03:45

匈牙利 2-1 冰岛

10-09

02:45

波黑 1-1 北爱尔兰

10-09

02:45

斯洛伐克 0-0 爱尔兰

11-13

03:45

北爱尔兰 1-2 斯洛伐克

10-09

02:45

苏格兰 0-0 以色列

10-09

02:45

挪威 1-2 塞尔维亚

11-13

03:45

塞尔维亚 1-1 苏格兰

10-08

23:59

格鲁吉亚 1-0 白俄罗斯

10-09

02:45

北马其顿 2-1 科索沃

11-13

01:00

格鲁吉亚 0-1 北马其顿
A组

06-12

03:00

意大利 - 土耳其

06-12

21:00

威尔士 - 瑞士

06-17

23:59

土耳其 - 威尔士

06-18

03:00

意大利 - 瑞士

06-21

23:59

意大利 - 威尔士

06-21

23:59

瑞士 - 土耳其
B组

06-12

23:59

丹麦 - 芬兰

06-13

03:00

俄罗斯 - 比利时

06-17

21:00

俄罗斯 - 芬兰

06-18

23:59

丹麦 - 比利时

06-23

03:00

芬兰 - 比利时

06-23

03:00

丹麦 - 俄罗斯
D组

06-13

21:00

英格兰 - 克罗地亚

06-14

21:00

苏格兰 - 捷克

06-19

23:59

克罗地亚 - 捷克

06-20

03:00

英格兰 - 苏格兰

06-24

03:00

英格兰 - 捷克

06-24

03:00

克罗地亚 - 苏格兰
C组

06-13

23:59

奥地利 - 北马其顿

06-14

03:00

荷兰 - 乌克兰

06-18

21:00

乌克兰 - 北马其顿

06-19

03:00

荷兰 - 奥地利

06-22

23:59

乌克兰 - 奥地利

06-22

23:59

荷兰 - 北马其顿
E组

06-14

23:59

波兰 - 斯洛伐克

06-15

03:00

西班牙 - 瑞典

06-19

21:00

瑞典 - 斯洛伐克

06-21

03:00

西班牙 - 波兰

06-24

23:59

瑞典 - 波兰

06-24

23:59

西班牙 - 斯洛伐克
F组

06-15

23:59

匈牙利 - 葡萄牙

06-17

03:00

德国 - 法国

06-20

21:00

匈牙利 - 法国

06-20

23:59

德国 - 葡萄牙

06-25

03:00

葡萄牙 - 法国

06-25

03:00

德国 - 匈牙利

06-28

03:00

A组第一 - C组第二

06-28

03:00

A组第二 - B组第二

06-29

03:00

B组第一 - A/D/E/F第三

06-29

03:00

C组第一 - A/D/E/F第三

06-30

03:00

F组第一 - A/B/C第三

06-30

03:00

D组第二 - E组第二

07-01

03:00

E组第一 - A/B/C/D第三

07-01

03:00

D组第一 - F组第二

07-08

03:00

半准决赛胜者1 - 半准决赛胜者2

07-09

03:00

半准决赛胜者3 - 半准决赛胜者4

07-13

03:00

半决赛胜者1 - 半决赛胜者2