07-16 22:00 |
维克萨 | 0-2 | FK雷阿萨 |
07-16 22:30 |
利佩茨克 | 2-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
07-16 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 1-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
07-16 23:00 |
波多尔耶 | 1-1 | 法克尔 |
07-16 23:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 1-1 | 阿范加德 |
07-16 23:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-2 | 圣潘萨 |
07-16 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-0 | FK卡卢加 |
07-16 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 3-2 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
07-22 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
07-22 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 3-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
07-22 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 波多尔耶 |
07-22 23:00 |
阿范加德 | 1-0 | 利佩茨克 |
07-22 23:00 |
法克尔 | 0-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
07-22 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 1-0 | 维克萨 |
07-22 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 1-0 | 奥约尔 |
07-22 23:59 |
圣潘萨 | 1-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
07-30 22:00 |
维克萨 | 2-1 | FK卡卢加 |
07-30 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 1-2 | FK雷阿萨 |
07-30 22:30 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
07-30 22:30 |
利佩茨克 | 0-0 | 圣潘萨 |
07-30 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 0-1 | 阿范加德 |
07-30 23:00 |
波多尔耶 | 1-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
07-30 23:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 1-1 | 法克尔 |
07-30 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 2-3 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
08-04 20:00 |
FK卡卢加 | 0-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
08-04 21:00 |
圣潘萨 | 2-0 | 奥约尔 |
08-04 22:00 |
维克萨 | 0-1 | 波多尔耶 |
08-04 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
08-04 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
08-04 23:00 |
法克尔 | 2-1 | 利佩茨克 |
08-04 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 1-1 | 奥斯科尔 |
08-04 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 3-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
08-09 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 2-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
08-09 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-2 | 维克萨 |
08-09 22:30 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 阿范加德 |
08-09 22:30 |
利佩茨克 | 2-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
08-09 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 1-3 | 法克尔 |
08-09 23:00 |
波多尔耶 | 2-2 | FK卡卢加 |
08-09 23:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 0-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
08-09 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 0-0 | 圣潘萨 |
08-17 20:00 |
FK卡卢加 | 1-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
08-17 20:00 |
波多尔耶 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
08-17 21:00 |
圣潘萨 | 0-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
08-17 22:00 |
维克萨 | 3-2 | 利斯基火车头 |
08-17 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 0-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
08-17 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 1-0 | 奥约尔 |
08-17 23:00 |
法克尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
08-17 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-2 | 利佩茨克 |
08-22 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 2-3 | 圣潘萨 |
08-22 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 1-1 | 维克萨 |
08-22 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 1-4 | FK卡卢加 |
08-22 22:30 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 法克尔 |
08-22 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 2-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
08-22 23:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 2-3 | 波多尔耶 |
08-22 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 0-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
08-22 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 0-1 | 阿范加德 |
08-27 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 0-1 | 阿范加德 |
08-27 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
08-28 21:00 |
维克萨 | 0-1 | 奥约尔 |
08-28 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-2 | 利斯基火车头 |
08-28 22:00 |
圣潘萨 | 1-2 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
08-28 23:00 |
法克尔 | 2-1 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
08-28 23:00 |
波多尔耶 | 3-1 | 利佩茨克 |
08-28 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
09-04 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 1-2 | FK雷阿萨 |
09-04 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 2-2 | FK卡卢加 |
09-04 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 2-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
09-04 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 3-1 | 圣潘萨 |
09-04 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 5-1 | 波多尔耶 |
09-04 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 0-1 | 法克尔 |
09-05 22:30 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
11-08 18:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 3-1 | 维克萨 |
09-01 20:00 |
波多尔耶 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
09-09 21:00 |
维克萨 | 0-0 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
09-09 21:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-0 | 奥约尔 |
09-09 22:00 |
法克尔 | 3-0 | 阿范加德 |
09-09 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 3-0 | 利佩茨克 |
09-09 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 1-0 | 圣潘萨 |
09-09 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-3 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
09-09 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 5-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
09-14 20:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 3-1 | 维克萨 |
09-14 21:00 |
阿范加德 | 1-1 | FK雷阿萨 |
09-14 21:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 波多尔耶 |
09-14 21:00 |
利佩茨克 | 1-2 | FK卡卢加 |
09-14 21:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 4-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
09-14 21:00 |
圣潘萨 | 0-3 | 法克尔 |
09-14 22:00 |
奥约尔 | 0-1 | 利斯基火车头 |
09-14 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 2-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
09-19 20:00 |
维克萨 | 0-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
09-19 20:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
09-19 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
09-19 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 2-1 | 奥约尔 |
09-19 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 0-2 | 法克尔 |
09-19 22:30 |
波多尔耶 | 3-2 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
09-19 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-0 | 圣潘萨 |
09-19 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 阿范加德 |
09-24 20:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 1-2 | 奥斯科尔 |
09-24 21:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 4-1 | 利佩茨克 |
09-24 22:00 |
阿范加德 | 1-1 | 维克萨 |
09-24 22:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
09-24 22:00 |
奥约尔 | 0-2 | FK卡卢加 |
09-24 22:00 |
圣潘萨 | 0-0 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
09-24 23:00 |
法克尔 | 1-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
09-24 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 4-3 | 波多尔耶 |
09-29 19:00 |
维克萨 | 1-1 | 圣潘萨 |
09-29 19:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-4 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
09-29 20:00 |
FK卡卢加 | 2-4 | FK雷阿萨 |
09-29 20:00 |
奥约尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
09-29 20:00 |
波多尔耶 | 0-1 | 阿范加德 |
09-29 21:00 |
利佩茨克 | 0-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
09-29 21:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 法克尔 |
09-29 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 1-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
10-05 19:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 2-1 | 利斯基火车头 |
10-05 20:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥约尔 |
10-05 20:00 |
FK卡卢加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
10-05 20:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 0-0 | 利佩茨克 |
10-05 20:00 |
圣潘萨 | 3-0 | 波多尔耶 |
10-05 21:00 |
阿范加德 | 0-1 | 奥斯科尔 |
10-05 21:00 |
法克尔 | 1-1 | 维克萨 |
10-05 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
10-10 19:00 |
维克萨 | 0-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
10-10 19:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 2-2 | 法克尔 |
10-10 22:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | FK卡卢加 |
10-10 22:00 |
波多尔耶 | 1-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
10-10 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 0-0 | 圣潘萨 |
10-10 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 2-0 | 阿范加德 |
10-10 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 1-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
04-09 18:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 2-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
10-16 20:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 1-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
10-16 22:00 |
阿范加德 | 2-2 | 奥约尔 |
10-16 22:00 |
圣潘萨 | 0-1 | 利佩茨克 |
10-16 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 3-0 | 维克萨 |
10-16 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
10-16 23:00 |
法克尔 | 5-1 | 利斯基火车头 |
10-16 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-0 | 波多尔耶 |
10-18 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
10-22 19:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 2-2 | FK卡卢加 |
10-22 19:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 0-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
10-22 21:30 |
波多尔耶 | 2-0 | 维克萨 |
10-22 22:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
10-22 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 2-2 | FK雷阿萨 |
10-22 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 法克尔 |
10-22 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 1-1 | 圣潘萨 |
10-22 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 5-1 | 阿范加德 |
10-27 19:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3-1 | 利斯基火车头 |
10-27 21:00 |
FK雷阿萨 | 1-3 | 利佩茨克 |
10-28 19:00 |
维克萨 | 3-1 | 奥斯科尔 |
10-28 21:30 |
圣潘萨 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
10-28 22:00 |
阿范加德 | 2-3 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
10-28 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 3-3 | 波多尔耶 |
10-28 23:00 |
法克尔 | 1-1 | 奥约尔 |
10-28 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 2-1 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
11-03 18:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 3-4 | 阿范加德 |
11-03 18:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 1-2 | 法克尔 |
11-03 19:00 |
利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
11-03 19:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 1-2 | 波多尔耶 |
11-03 19:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 1-0 | FK卡卢加 |
11-03 20:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 圣潘萨 |
11-03 20:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 0-0 | 维克萨 |
11-03 21:00 |
奥约尔 | 0-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
04-15 21:00 |
FK卡卢加 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
04-15 21:00 |
波多尔耶 | 1-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
04-15 22:00 |
维克萨 | 0-0 | 利佩茨克 |
04-15 22:00 |
圣潘萨 | 1-1 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
04-15 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 0-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
04-15 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
04-15 23:00 |
法克尔 | 1-0 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
04-15 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3-1 | 奥约尔 |
04-21 18:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
04-21 19:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 0-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
04-21 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 0-2 | 法克尔 |
04-21 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 1-2 | 波多尔耶 |
04-21 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 0-1 | FK卡卢加 |
04-21 22:30 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | FK雷阿萨 |
04-21 23:00 |
奥约尔 | 0-1 | 维克萨 |
04-21 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 1-2 | 圣潘萨 |
04-26 19:00 |
波多尔耶 | 0-1 | 奥约尔 |
04-26 20:00 |
FK卡卢加 | 2-1 | 利斯基火车头 |
04-26 21:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 4-0 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
04-26 21:00 |
圣潘萨 | 2-1 | 阿范加德 |
04-26 22:00 |
维克萨 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
04-26 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 0-3 | 利佩茨克 |
04-26 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 1-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
04-26 23:00 |
法克尔 | 1-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
05-02 18:00 |
圣潘萨 | 0-0 | FK卡卢加 |
05-02 19:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 2-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
05-02 21:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 6-2 | 波多尔耶 |
05-02 22:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 维克萨 |
05-02 22:00 |
奥约尔 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
05-02 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 1-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
05-02 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 2-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
05-02 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 2-2 | 法克尔 |
05-08 22:00 |
波多尔耶 | 0-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
05-08 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 0-1 | 奥约尔 |
05-08 22:00 |
维克萨 | 0-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
05-08 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
05-08 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 2-2 | 利佩茨克 |
05-08 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 1-0 | 阿范加德 |
05-08 23:00 |
法克尔 | 2-0 | 圣潘萨 |
05-08 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
05-13 22:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
05-13 22:00 |
奥约尔 | 3-1 | 利佩茨克 |
05-13 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 3-1 | 波多尔耶 |
05-13 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 3-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
05-13 22:00 |
圣潘萨 | 0-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
05-13 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 2-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
05-13 23:00 |
法克尔 | 2-0 | FK卡卢加 |
05-13 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 2-0 | 维克萨 |
05-19 22:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 3-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
05-19 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
05-19 22:00 |
维克萨 | 1-2 | 阿范加德 |
05-19 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 0-3 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
05-19 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 2-1 | 奥约尔 |
05-19 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-0 | 法克尔 |
05-19 23:00 |
波多尔耶 | 1-2 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
05-19 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 圣潘萨 |
05-25 20:00 |
圣潘萨 | 2-2 | 维克萨 |
05-25 21:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
05-25 21:00 |
FK雷阿萨 | 1-3 | FK卡卢加 |
05-25 22:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 利佩茨克 |
05-25 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 2-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
05-25 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 2-1 | 奥约尔 |
05-25 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 2-0 | 波多尔耶 |
05-25 23:00 |
法克尔 | 2-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
05-30 22:00 |
奥约尔 | 1-2 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
05-30 22:00 |
利佩茨克 | 0-2 | 坦波夫斯巴达 |
05-30 22:00 |
维克萨 | 2-0 | 法克尔 |
05-30 22:00 |
奥斯科尔 | 0-3 | 阿范加德 |
05-30 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 3-2 | FK卡卢加 |
05-30 23:00 |
波多尔耶 | 2-1 | 圣潘萨 |
05-30 23:00 |
利斯基火车头 | 2-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 |
05-30 23:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3-0 | FK雷阿萨 |
06-03 22:30 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
06-05 22:00 |
坦波夫斯巴达 | 4-2 | 奥约尔 |
06-05 22:00 |
圣潘萨 | 3-0 | 奥斯科尔 |
06-05 22:30 |
阿范加德 | 1-0 | 利斯基火车头 |
06-05 22:30 |
FK卡卢加 | 0-0 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
06-05 22:30 |
FK雷阿萨 | 0-0 | 维克萨 |
06-05 23:00 |
法克尔 | 3-0 | 波多尔耶 |
06-05 23:00 |
波多利斯克勇士 | 3-1 | 利佩茨克 |