07-23 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
07-23 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 1-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
07-23 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-2 | 雅库提亚 |
07-26 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 0-2 | 沙卡林斯克 |
07-26 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 1-3 | 斯马纳 |
07-26 18:30 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 4-0 | 西伯利亚 |
07-26 19:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-2 | 雅库提亚 |
08-03 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 2-1 | 阿穆尔 |
08-03 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 0-0 | 席比尔B队 |
08-03 16:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-06 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
08-06 16:30 |
雅库提亚 | 2-1 | 基塔火车头 |
08-06 17:30 |
西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 席比尔B队 |
08-06 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-14 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-0 | 雅库提亚 |
08-14 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
08-14 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 1-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
08-17 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-0 | 雅库提亚 |
08-17 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 2-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
08-17 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 |
08-17 17:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-24 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
08-24 16:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 斯马纳 |
08-24 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
08-24 18:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-2 | 阿穆尔 |
08-27 17:30 |
西伯利亚 | 0-3 | 沙卡林斯克 |
08-27 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-1 | 斯马纳 |
08-27 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-2 | 基塔火车头 |
08-27 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-0 | 阿穆尔 |
09-05 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 5-0 | 席比尔B队 |
09-05 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-05 16:30 |
雅库提亚 | 2-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-08 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-08 14:00 |
斯马纳 | 2-0 | 席比尔B队 |
09-08 15:00 |
阿穆尔 | 2-1 | 基塔火车头 |
09-08 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 |
09-14 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 3-0 | 雅库提亚 |
09-14 16:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-3 | 沙卡林斯克 |
09-14 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
09-17 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-0 | 阿穆尔 |
09-17 17:30 |
西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 雅库提亚 |
09-17 18:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
09-17 18:30 |
席比尔B队 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
09-23 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-23 14:00 |
斯马纳 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 |
09-23 16:00 |
阿穆尔 | 3-0 | 席比尔B队 |
09-23 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-26 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 |
09-26 14:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-26 16:00 |
阿穆尔 | 1-2 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-26 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-3 | 席比尔B队 |
10-02 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 0-0 | 阿穆尔 |
10-02 16:30 |
雅库提亚 | 0-3 | 沙卡林斯克 |
10-02 16:30 |
西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-05 14:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 阿穆尔 |
10-05 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
10-05 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-0 | 基塔火车头 |
10-05 17:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 2-1 | 席比尔B队 |
10-11 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 1-1 | 雅库提亚 |
10-11 17:00 |
席比尔B队 | 2-3 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-11 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 |
10-14 13:30 |
斯马纳 | 2-4 | 沙卡林斯克 |
10-14 15:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-0 | 雅库提亚 |
10-14 17:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
10-14 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 2-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-20 13:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-0 | 阿穆尔 |
10-20 13:00 |
斯马纳 | 3-0 | 基塔火车头 |
10-20 14:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-20 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 2-0 | 席比尔B队 |
10-23 13:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-23 13:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-1 | 阿穆尔 |
10-23 16:30 |
雅库提亚 | 4-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
04-22 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
04-22 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 0-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
04-23 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 |
04-23 18:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-2 | 雅库提亚 |
04-26 15:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
04-26 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 2-0 | 斯马纳 |
04-26 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 4-1 | 雅库提亚 |
05-02 18:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-5 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-03 15:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
05-03 16:00 |
雅库提亚 | 2-3 | 阿穆尔 |
05-06 14:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-1 | 斯马纳 |
05-06 16:30 |
雅库提亚 | 1-3 | 基塔火车头 |
05-06 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 席比尔B队 |
05-06 17:30 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
05-13 14:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-2 | 雅库提亚 |
05-13 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-13 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-16 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 2-1 | 雅库提亚 |
05-16 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-16 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-16 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 3-0 | 席比尔B队 |
05-22 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-5 | 斯马纳 |
05-22 17:30 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 0-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
05-22 18:00 |
席比尔B队 | 2-1 | 阿穆尔 |
05-22 19:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 0-0 | 基塔火车头 |
05-25 15:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-3 | 沙卡林斯克 |
05-25 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 0-0 | 斯马纳 |
05-25 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-3 | 阿穆尔 |
05-25 18:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
06-01 14:00 |
雅库提亚 | 2-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
06-01 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-0 | 席比尔B队 |
06-01 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 3-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
06-01 13:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-0 | 阿穆尔 |
06-04 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
06-04 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 2-0 | 席比尔B队 |
06-04 16:30 |
雅库提亚 | 7-1 | 西伯利亚 |