07-15 13:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-1 | 卢恩吉亚 |
07-15 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 |
07-15 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
07-15 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 3-0 | 席比尔B队 |
07-15 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 6-1 | 雅库提亚 |
07-18 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-2 | 席比尔B队 |
07-18 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
07-18 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 5-0 | 西伯利亚 |
07-18 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 |
07-18 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 2-2 | 雅库提亚 |
07-24 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
07-24 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 阿穆尔 |
07-24 17:00 |
雅库提亚 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 |
07-24 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
07-24 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-2 | 基塔火车头 |
07-27 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-1 | 阿穆尔 |
07-27 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
07-27 17:00 |
雅库提亚 | 4-3 | 席比尔B队 |
07-27 18:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
07-27 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 3-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
08-05 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 5-2 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
08-05 16:00 |
西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 沙卡林斯克 |
08-05 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-1 | 雅库提亚 |
08-05 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 3-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-05 17:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-1 | 卢恩吉亚 |
08-08 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-08 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 雅库提亚 |
08-08 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
08-08 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 |
08-08 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
08-17 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-1 | 阿穆尔 |
08-17 17:00 |
雅库提亚 | 1-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
08-17 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-3 | 斯马纳 |
08-17 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
08-17 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 3-1 | 席比尔B队 |
08-20 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
08-20 17:00 |
雅库提亚 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 |
08-20 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-1 | 阿穆尔 |
08-20 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-1 | 席比尔B队 |
08-20 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 |
08-27 14:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 3-3 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
08-27 15:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
08-27 15:50 |
斯马纳 | 3-1 | 雅库提亚 |
08-27 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-2 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-27 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
08-24 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 0-0 | 雅库提亚 |
08-30 14:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
08-30 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
08-30 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
08-30 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-06 14:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-1 | 卢恩吉亚 |
09-06 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-1 | 阿穆尔 |
09-06 17:30 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 0-0 | 基塔火车头 |
09-06 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 席比尔B队 |
09-06 19:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-10 15:00 |
席比尔B队 | 4-6 | 西伯利亚 |
09-10 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 4-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-10 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 1-1 | 斯马纳 |
09-10 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 0-5 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
09-12 16:05 |
卢恩吉亚 | 2-2 | 沙卡林斯克 |
09-19 14:30 |
斯马纳 | 2-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
09-19 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-2 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-19 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 |
09-19 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
09-19 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 雅库提亚 |
09-22 14:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-2 | 卢恩吉亚 |
09-22 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 3-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
09-22 16:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-2 | 雅库提亚 |
09-22 16:30 |
阿穆尔 | 0-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
09-22 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 4-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
09-29 13:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 |
09-29 14:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 席比尔B队 |
09-29 14:00 |
雅库提亚 | 1-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-29 17:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-2 | 斯马纳 |
09-29 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 0-2 | 阿穆尔 |
10-02 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 0-0 | 席比尔B队 |
10-02 15:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 |
10-02 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-02 18:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 0-0 | 阿穆尔 |
10-02 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 4-1 | 斯马纳 |
10-08 13:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 0-0 | 雅库提亚 |
10-08 13:30 |
斯马纳 | 5-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-08 15:00 |
席比尔B队 | 3-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
10-08 16:00 |
阿穆尔 | 0-0 | 基塔火车头 |
10-08 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
10-11 13:30 |
斯马纳 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-11 16:00 |
阿穆尔 | 5-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-11 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-1 | 雅库提亚 |
10-11 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
10-11 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
10-17 14:00 |
雅库提亚 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
10-17 15:00 |
基塔火车头 | 3-2 | 席比尔B队 |
10-17 16:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 |
10-17 17:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 0-3 | 沙卡林斯克 |
10-17 19:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 2-3 | 卢恩吉亚 |
10-20 15:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 |
10-20 15:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-0 | 席比尔B队 |
10-20 15:00 |
基塔火车头 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 |
10-20 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 2-3 | 阿穆尔 |
10-20 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 0-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
10-26 13:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-26 14:00 |
雅库提亚 | 1-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
10-26 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 2-3 | 基塔火车头 |
10-26 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 斯马纳 |
10-26 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-2 | 阿穆尔 |
10-29 13:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 1-0 | 基塔火车头 |
10-29 13:00 |
雅库提亚 | 5-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
10-29 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-29 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 阿穆尔 |
10-29 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
04-22 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
04-22 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 |
04-22 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-2 | 沙卡林斯克 |
04-22 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 2-0 | 席比尔B队 |
04-22 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-0 | 雅库提亚 |
04-25 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 4-1 | 席比尔B队 |
04-25 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 0-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
04-25 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
04-25 19:45 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 2-2 | 雅库提亚 |
04-26 15:30 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
04-30 15:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 0-0 | 斯马纳 |
04-30 15:00 |
雅库提亚 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 |
04-30 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-1 | 阿穆尔 |
04-30 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 3-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
04-30 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 3-3 | 基塔火车头 |
05-03 14:00 |
沙卡林斯克 | 2-0 | 阿穆尔 |
05-03 14:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 斯马纳 |
05-03 14:00 |
雅库提亚 | 0-5 | 席比尔B队 |
05-03 17:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
05-03 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-09 13:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-09 15:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-2 | 雅库提亚 |
05-09 15:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 |
05-09 16:00 |
阿穆尔 | 3-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
05-09 16:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 沙卡林斯克 |
05-12 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
05-12 16:00 |
阿穆尔 | 5-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-12 16:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 |
05-12 16:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-3 | 沙卡林斯克 |
05-12 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-1 | 雅库提亚 |
05-18 14:00 |
雅库提亚 | 1-0 | 沙卡林斯克 |
05-18 15:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 0-2 | 斯马纳 |
05-18 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 0-0 | 阿穆尔 |
05-18 18:00 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 1-0 | 席比尔B队 |
05-18 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-21 16:00 |
雅库提亚 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 |
05-21 16:30 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
05-21 17:30 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-3 | 阿穆尔 |
05-21 19:30 |
艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-22 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 1-2 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-27 17:00 |
阿穆尔 | 3-2 | 雅库提亚 |
05-28 15:55 |
沙卡林斯克 | 3-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-28 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-0 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
05-28 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-28 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 0-0 | 基塔火车头 |
05-31 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 3-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |
05-31 16:00 |
卢恩吉亚 | 3-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-31 16:00 |
雅库提亚 | 1-2 | 斯马纳 |
05-31 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 基塔火车头 |
05-31 19:00 |
席比尔B队 | 4-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
06-05 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 0-2 | 阿穆尔 |
06-05 15:30 |
沙卡林斯克 | 3-2 | 卢恩吉亚 |
06-05 17:00 |
西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 席比尔B队 |
06-05 17:30 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-4 | 基塔火车头 |
06-05 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-1 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 |