04-25 14:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-2 | 萨科林 |
04-25 15:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-3 | 斯马纳 |
04-25 17:00 |
克麦罗沃 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 |
04-25 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
04-25 18:00 |
古帕斯 | 2-2 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
04-28 15:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-1 | 斯马纳 |
04-28 15:00 |
奥基尼 | 1-1 | 萨科林 |
04-28 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
04-28 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 |
04-28 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
05-07 15:00 |
萨科林 | 0-0 | 古帕斯 |
05-07 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 4-2 | 克麦罗沃 |
05-07 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 3-1 | 奥基尼 |
05-07 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 4-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
05-07 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
05-10 14:00 |
萨科林 | 2-0 | 克麦罗沃 |
05-10 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 1-1 | 古帕斯 |
05-10 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 3-0 | 奥基尼 |
05-10 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
05-10 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-17 15:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-17 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
05-17 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 1-1 | 萨科林 |
05-17 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 3-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-17 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 2-1 | 基塔火车头 |
05-20 15:30 |
奥基尼 | 2-2 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
05-20 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-4 | 萨科林 |
05-20 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 0-1 | 斯马纳 |
05-20 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
05-20 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
05-28 15:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 0-1 | 古帕斯 |
05-28 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-3 | 克麦罗沃 |
05-28 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-28 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
05-28 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-1 | 萨科林 |
05-31 15:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-1 | 克麦罗沃 |
05-31 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 1-1 | 古帕斯 |
05-31 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
05-31 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
05-31 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
06-07 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 1-2 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
06-08 15:30 |
萨科林 | 2-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
06-08 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
06-08 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥基尼 |
06-08 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 2-1 | 乌苏里斯克 |
06-11 15:30 |
萨科林 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
06-11 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
06-11 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 3-2 | 乌苏里斯克 |
06-11 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 4-0 | 奥基尼 |
06-11 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 0-2 | 古帕斯 |
06-19 15:00 |
萨科林 | 1-0 | 斯马纳 |
06-19 16:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-1 | 奥基尼 |
06-19 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-1 | 基塔火车头 |
06-19 18:00 |
古帕斯 | 2-0 | 克麦罗沃 |
06-19 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
06-27 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-1 | 乌苏里斯克 |
06-27 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 2-0 | 萨科林 |
06-27 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
06-27 18:00 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-2 | 古帕斯 |
06-27 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
07-05 16:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-5 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
07-05 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-2 | 基塔火车头 |
07-05 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
07-05 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 0-0 | 萨科林 |
07-05 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-0 | 斯马纳 |
07-08 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
07-08 16:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-0 | 基塔火车头 |
07-08 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 2-3 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
07-08 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-0 | 萨科林 |
07-08 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 2-1 | 斯马纳 |
07-15 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 |
07-15 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-1 | 克麦罗沃 |
07-15 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-1 | 古帕斯 |
07-15 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
07-21 15:30 |
萨科林 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
07-18 15:00 |
萨科林 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
07-18 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
07-18 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 4-3 | 古帕斯 |
07-18 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 3-0 | 克麦罗沃 |
07-18 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-0 | 奥基尼 |
07-26 15:30 |
萨科林 | 3-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
07-26 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 基塔火车头 |
07-26 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 4-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
07-26 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 3-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
07-26 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-1 | 奥基尼 |
07-29 16:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
07-29 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
07-29 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 1-0 | 基塔火车头 |
07-29 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 2-1 | 乌苏里斯克 |
07-29 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 9-2 | 奥基尼 |
08-05 16:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
08-05 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 |
08-05 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 0-0 | 斯马纳 |
08-05 18:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-3 | 萨科林 |
08-05 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 5-2 | 克麦罗沃 |
08-08 16:00 |
奥基尼 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
08-08 16:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 |
08-08 17:00 |
基塔火车头 | 1-1 | 萨科林 |
08-08 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 3-1 | 斯马纳 |
08-09 19:30 |
古帕斯 | 2-1 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
08-15 15:00 |
萨科林 | 3-1 | 乌苏里斯克 |
08-15 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 2-1 | 奥基尼 |
08-15 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 克麦罗沃 |
08-15 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 2-0 | 古帕斯 |
08-15 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
08-18 15:00 |
萨科林 | 1-2 | 奥基尼 |
08-18 15:30 |
斯马纳 | 3-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
08-18 18:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 古帕斯 |
08-18 19:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 2-0 | 克麦罗沃 |
08-18 19:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-3 | 基塔火车头 |
09-02 15:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 0-2 | 萨科林 |
09-02 15:00 |
奥基尼 | 1-3 | 斯马纳 |
09-02 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 3-3 | 古帕斯 |
09-02 19:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
09-02 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 |
09-05 15:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-0 | 萨科林 |
09-05 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 3-2 | 古帕斯 |
09-05 18:00 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
09-05 19:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 |
09-06 15:00 |
斯马纳 | 3-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
09-12 14:00 |
萨科林 | 1-2 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
09-12 14:00 |
斯马纳 | 1-1 | 克麦罗沃 |
09-12 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 2-0 | 奥基尼 |
09-12 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 4-1 | 乌苏里斯克 |
09-12 18:00 |
古帕斯 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
09-15 14:00 |
萨科林 | 4-1 | 克麦罗沃 |
09-15 14:30 |
斯马纳 | 2-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
09-15 16:00 |
基塔火车头 | 1-1 | 乌苏里斯克 |
09-15 17:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-1 | 奥基尼 |
09-15 17:00 |
古帕斯 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 |
09-22 15:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-1 | 古帕斯 |
09-22 17:30 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 斯马纳 |
09-22 18:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 3-0 | 萨科林 |
09-22 18:30 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 5-0 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
09-22 19:30 |
克麦罗沃 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
09-25 15:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-0 | 古帕斯 |
09-25 16:00 |
西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 萨科林 |
09-25 17:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 3-3 | 斯马纳 |
09-25 18:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 2-0 | 基塔火车头 |
09-25 18:00 |
克麦罗沃 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-03 13:00 |
基塔火车头 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
10-03 14:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 4-4 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
10-03 14:00 |
奥基尼 | 0-1 | 克麦罗沃 |
10-03 15:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 2-3 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
10-03 18:00 |
古帕斯 | 4-1 | 萨科林 |
10-06 14:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-0 | 克麦罗沃 |
10-06 14:00 |
奥基尼 | 1-2 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
10-06 15:30 |
基塔火车头 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 |
10-06 18:00 |
古帕斯 | 0-0 | 斯马纳 |
10-07 17:30 |
西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-13 13:00 |
萨科林 | 0-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-13 13:30 |
斯马纳 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-13 16:00 |
克麦罗沃 | 2-1 | 古帕斯 |
10-13 17:30 |
西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 奥基尼 |
10-13 18:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 1-0 | 乌苏里斯克 |
10-16 12:00 |
斯马纳 | 3-1 | 瑞狄恩巴克 |
10-16 13:00 |
萨科林 | 0-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-16 15:00 |
西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 乌苏里斯克 |
10-16 15:00 |
古帕斯 | 0-0 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 |
10-16 17:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 3-0 | 奥基尼 |
10-23 13:00 |
乌苏里斯克 | 1-0 | 奥基尼 |
10-23 13:00 |
萨科林 | 2-1 | 斯马纳 |
10-23 15:00 |
瑞狄恩巴克 | 1-1 | 基塔火车头 |
10-23 16:00 |
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 3-2 | 克麦罗沃 |
10-23 17:00 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 |