A组 | |||
11-27 18:00 |
迪莫纳 | 5-1 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
11-27 18:45 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 1-0 | 亚夫涅英 |
11-27 19:00 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 1-3 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
11-27 19:15 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 4-1 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
12-01 01:30 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 3-1 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
12-01 19:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0-1 | 亚夫涅英 |
12-01 19:30 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 1-0 | 迪莫纳 |
12-01 20:30 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 0-1 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
12-04 18:00 |
迪莫纳 | 0-1 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
12-04 18:45 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 2-0 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
12-04 18:45 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 2-0 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
12-04 19:00 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 4-1 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
12-10 23:15 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-1 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
12-11 17:45 |
迪莫纳 | 2-2 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
12-11 18:30 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 2-1 | 亚夫涅英 |
12-11 19:00 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 1-1 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
12-18 18:45 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 3-2 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
12-18 18:45 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 1-0 | 迪莫纳 |
12-18 18:45 |
亚夫涅英 | 1-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
12-18 19:00 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 1-1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
12-24 20:30 |
迪莫纳 | 0-0 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
12-25 18:45 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 3-0 | 亚夫涅英 |
12-27 02:15 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 0-1 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
01-04 20:00 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0-2 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
01-07 22:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 2-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
02-08 20:15 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 1-1 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
02-08 20:30 |
亚夫涅英 | 1-0 | 迪莫纳 |
02-08 23:59 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 2-0 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
02-12 18:45 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 0-1 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
02-12 19:15 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 1-4 | 亚夫涅英 |
02-12 19:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 2-1 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
02-15 19:15 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 3-1 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
02-19 18:30 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 1-0 | 迪莫纳 |
02-19 18:45 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 3-2 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
02-22 22:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 4-1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
03-09 21:00 |
亚夫涅英 | 0-4 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
02-25 00:30 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 1-2 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
02-26 19:00 |
亚夫涅英 | 1-1 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
02-26 19:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 1-1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
04-12 21:30 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 0-1 | 迪莫纳 |
03-05 18:30 |
迪莫纳 | 0-0 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
03-05 18:45 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 0-2 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
03-05 19:30 |
亚夫涅英 | 2-4 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
03-22 23:59 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 2-2 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
03-12 18:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 1-1 | 迪莫纳 |
03-12 18:45 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 0-1 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
03-12 19:30 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 7-1 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
03-14 02:30 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-2 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
03-16 20:15 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 2-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
03-16 21:00 |
亚夫涅英 | 0-0 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
03-16 21:00 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 1-1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
03-16 23:59 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 1-0 | 迪莫纳 |
03-19 18:30 |
迪莫纳 | 1-1 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
03-19 18:45 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 0-0 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
03-19 19:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-0 | 亚夫涅英 |
03-19 20:00 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 4-1 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
03-24 19:30 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 0-1 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
03-24 21:30 |
亚夫涅英 | 0-0 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
03-25 20:05 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 2-0 | 迪莫纳 |
03-26 02:45 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 1-0 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
03-30 20:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0-0 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
03-30 22:00 |
迪莫纳 | 1-0 | 亚夫涅英 |
03-30 23:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 2-3 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
03-31 23:30 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 1-0 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
04-05 21:45 |
亚夫涅英 | 3-1 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
04-05 23:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-4 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
04-06 22:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 2-0 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
04-06 22:00 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 2-1 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
04-09 18:30 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 0-0 | 亚夫涅英 |
04-09 18:30 |
迪莫纳 | 2-0 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
04-09 19:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 1-0 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
04-09 20:00 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 2-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
B组 | |||
11-27 18:00 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 4-1 | 库瑟法 |
11-27 18:15 |
阿古达 | 0-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
11-27 18:30 |
克拉玛甘 | 1-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
11-27 18:45 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 2-2 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
12-01 19:45 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-0 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
12-01 23:59 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 0-0 | 阿古达 |
12-02 02:45 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 3-0 | 克拉玛甘 |
12-08 20:00 |
库瑟法 | 0-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
12-04 18:00 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 2-2 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
12-04 19:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
12-07 19:30 |
克拉玛甘 | 2-2 | 阿古达 |
12-07 21:00 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 1-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
12-11 18:30 |
阿古达 | 1-4 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
12-11 18:45 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-1 | 库瑟法 |
12-13 02:15 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 1-0 | 克拉玛甘 |
12-23 02:45 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 0-2 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
12-18 18:15 |
库瑟法 | 1-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
12-18 19:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-0 | 阿古达 |
12-21 19:30 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 1-0 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
12-28 20:30 |
克拉玛甘 | 3-2 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
12-25 18:30 |
克拉玛甘 | 0-0 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
12-25 18:45 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 3-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
12-27 02:45 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 0-1 | 库瑟法 |
01-01 18:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
02-08 19:15 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 2-2 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
02-08 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 6-1 | 克拉玛甘 |
02-08 20:45 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 2-1 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
03-02 00:30 |
库瑟法 | 0-3 | 阿古达 |
02-12 18:00 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 1-3 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
02-12 19:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 1-1 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
02-12 19:00 |
阿古达 | 1-5 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
02-15 01:00 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 1-1 | 库瑟法 |
02-19 17:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
02-19 18:30 |
库瑟法 | 1-1 | 克拉玛甘 |
02-19 19:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-0 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
02-22 23:59 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 2-0 | 阿古达 |
02-26 18:30 |
库瑟法 | 1-1 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
02-26 19:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-3 | 阿古达 |
02-26 19:30 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 1-1 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
02-26 19:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 2-2 | 克拉玛甘 |
03-05 18:00 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 2-0 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
03-05 19:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-1 | 库瑟法 |
03-05 19:00 |
克拉玛甘 | 1-2 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
03-05 19:30 |
阿古达 | 1-1 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
03-12 18:30 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 0-1 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
03-12 18:45 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
03-12 19:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-0 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
03-12 19:15 |
阿古达 | 2-1 | 克拉玛甘 |
03-16 18:30 |
克拉玛甘 | 1-3 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
03-16 21:00 |
库瑟法 | 0-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
03-16 21:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-1 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
03-26 17:30 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 3-0 | 阿古达 |
03-19 19:00 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 0-3 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
03-19 19:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-0 | 克拉玛甘 |
03-19 19:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 6-0 | 库瑟法 |
03-21 02:30 |
阿古达 | 1-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
03-22 19:30 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 4-0 | 克拉玛甘 |
03-24 21:00 |
库瑟法 | 0-0 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
03-24 21:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-0 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
03-25 01:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
03-30 18:30 |
克拉玛甘 | 1-3 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
03-30 20:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 3-1 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
03-30 23:00 |
阿古达 | 0-1 | 库瑟法 |
03-30 23:00 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 0-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
04-05 22:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 3-1 | 阿古达 |
04-05 22:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-3 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
04-05 23:00 |
库瑟法 | 2-2 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
04-06 01:45 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 0-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
04-09 18:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
04-09 18:30 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 0-4 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
04-09 18:30 |
阿古达 | 1-4 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
04-09 18:45 |
克拉玛甘 | 1-2 | 库瑟法 |
04-16 18:45 |
莫敦提拉体育 | 2-0 | 马卡比比内拉纳 |
04-16 20:00 |
考凯夏普尔 | 2-0 | 塔玛拉马卡比 |
04-20 22:00 |
莫敦提拉体育 | 1-1 | 考凯夏普尔 |
04-21 01:30 |
马卡比比内拉纳 | 1-3 | 塔玛拉马卡比 |
04-23 19:30 |
塔玛拉马卡比 | 0-0 | 莫敦提拉体育 |
04-23 21:30 |
考凯夏普尔 | 0-1 | 马卡比比内拉纳 |
04-27 22:00 |
马卡比比内拉纳 | 1-1 | 莫敦提拉体育 |
04-27 22:00 |
塔玛拉马卡比 | 1-1 | 考凯夏普尔 |
04-30 20:30 |
塔玛拉马卡比 | 1-3 | 马卡比比内拉纳 |
04-30 20:30 |
考凯夏普尔 | 1-0 | 莫敦提拉体育 |
05-06 22:00 |
莫敦提拉体育 | 2-1 | 塔玛拉马卡比 |
05-06 22:00 |
马卡比比内拉纳 | 2-1 | 考凯夏普尔 |
04-16 18:30 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 0-0 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
04-16 18:40 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 0-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
04-20 22:00 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 0-2 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
04-20 23:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-2 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
04-23 17:40 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 3-2 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
04-23 20:15 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 0-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
04-27 23:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-0 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
04-27 23:00 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 1-0 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
04-30 18:30 |
阿古达阿舒多 | 2-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
05-03 22:00 |
比卡塔哈亚登 | 3-1 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 |
05-06 22:15 |
夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 1-1 | 阿古达阿舒多 |
05-07 00:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 2-1 | 比卡塔哈亚登 |
05-23 23:59 |
莫敦提拉体育 | 1-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
A组 | |||
04-16 18:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-1 | 亚夫涅英 |
04-16 18:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0-2 | 迪莫纳 |
04-18 22:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 3-1 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
04-23 18:30 |
迪莫纳 | 1-1 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
04-23 19:30 |
亚夫涅英 | 0-0 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
04-23 20:00 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 0-1 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
04-27 19:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 2-1 | 亚夫涅英 |
04-27 20:15 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0-0 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
04-27 23:00 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 0-0 | 迪莫纳 |
04-30 18:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 0-0 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
04-30 19:30 |
亚夫涅英 | 4-0 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
04-30 20:15 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 3-3 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
05-03 22:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 2-2 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
05-04 22:00 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 0-1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
05-04 22:00 |
迪莫纳 | 1-0 | 亚夫涅英 |
05-07 19:00 |
参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 1-1 | 迪莫纳 |
05-07 20:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 3-0 | 伊若尼耶乌达 |
05-07 20:30 |
奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0-2 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
05-10 21:00 |
亚夫涅英 | 3-1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 |
05-28 19:30 |
伊若尼耶乌达 | 5-3 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 |
05-28 19:30 |
迪莫纳 | 0-2 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
B组 | |||
04-16 18:00 |
克拉玛甘 | 0-1 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
04-16 19:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 1-1 | 库瑟法 |
04-16 19:30 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 1-1 | 阿古达 |
04-23 20:00 |
阿古达 | 1-3 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
04-23 20:00 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 2-0 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
04-23 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 3-1 | 克拉玛甘 |
04-27 22:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-1 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
04-28 00:45 |
库瑟法 | 0-2 | 阿古达 |
04-28 01:00 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 1-5 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
04-30 19:50 |
克拉玛甘 | 1-4 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
04-30 20:00 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 0-0 | 库瑟法 |
04-30 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
05-04 22:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-4 | 克拉玛甘 |
05-04 22:00 |
库瑟法 | 2-5 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
05-04 22:00 |
阿古达 | 4-2 | 阿什凯泽夏普尔 |
05-07 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 阿古达 |
05-07 20:00 |
克拉玛甘 | 2-4 | 库瑟法 |
05-07 20:00 |
阿什杜德马卡比 | 4-2 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
05-24 22:00 |
阿什凯泽夏普尔 | 0-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
05-27 22:30 |
库瑟法 | 2-1 | 阿什杜德马卡比 |
05-27 22:30 |
阿古达 | 8-0 | 克拉玛甘 |
06-03 22:30 |
阿古达 | 0-1 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
06-15 22:00 |
提比哩亚 | 0-1 | 提泽尔泰比 |