09-14 19:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 0-1 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
09-14 19:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-0 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
09-14 19:30 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 3-0 | 哈迪拉 |
09-14 20:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 0-1 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
09-14 20:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 2-3 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
09-14 20:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-0 | 撒冷马比卡 |
09-14 21:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 0-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
09-24 20:30 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-2 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
09-28 18:30 |
哈迪拉 | 1-2 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
09-28 19:00 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 1-2 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
09-28 19:30 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-2 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
09-28 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 0-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
09-28 20:00 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 2-0 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
09-28 20:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-2 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
09-28 21:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 2-3 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
09-29 20:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 0-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
10-05 17:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-1 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
10-05 18:00 |
哈迪拉 | 5-0 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
10-05 20:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-0 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
10-05 20:00 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 撒冷马比卡 |
10-05 20:00 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-1 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
10-05 20:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 1-2 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
10-05 20:30 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 3-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
10-06 20:00 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-3 | 吉尔波亚 |
10-12 19:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 2-1 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
10-12 19:15 |
吉尔波亚 | 1-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
10-12 19:30 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 5-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
10-12 19:30 |
撒冷马比卡 | 1-1 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
10-12 20:00 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 1-1 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
10-12 20:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-1 | 哈迪拉 |
10-12 20:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 2-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
10-13 20:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-0 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
10-20 20:45 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-1 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
10-22 20:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 0-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
10-22 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 0-1 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
10-22 20:30 |
哈迪拉 | 0-2 | 撒冷马比卡 |
10-22 20:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-0 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
10-22 20:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-1 | 吉尔波亚 |
10-22 20:30 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 0-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
10-22 20:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 0-2 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
10-26 19:00 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 2-0 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
10-26 19:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-1 | 哈迪拉 |
10-26 19:30 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 2-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
10-26 19:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 1-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
10-26 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 0-0 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
10-27 20:00 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 1-1 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
10-28 23:59 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 1-1 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
10-30 20:30 |
撒冷马比卡 | 3-0 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
11-02 19:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-2 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
11-02 19:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 0-0 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
11-02 19:30 |
哈迪拉 | 0-1 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
11-02 19:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 2-3 | 撒冷马比卡 |
11-02 19:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 0-2 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
11-02 20:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 1-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
11-03 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
11-03 20:30 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 0-1 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
11-08 22:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 1-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
11-09 18:30 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 4-1 | 撒冷马比卡 |
11-09 19:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 5-0 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
11-09 19:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 0-2 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
11-09 19:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 5-2 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
11-09 19:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 2-1 | 哈迪拉 |
11-09 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 3-1 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
11-10 20:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 2-2 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
11-30 17:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 3-1 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
11-30 18:00 |
哈迪拉 | 2-1 | 吉尔波亚 |
11-30 19:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
11-30 19:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 0-2 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
11-30 19:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 3-1 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
11-30 19:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 2-2 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
11-30 19:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-2 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
12-02 20:00 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 2-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
12-07 18:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 1-2 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
12-07 18:30 |
吉尔波亚 | 3-0 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
12-07 18:35 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 2-0 | 撒冷马比卡 |
12-07 19:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 4-0 | 哈迪拉 |
12-07 19:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 3-1 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
12-07 20:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 2-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
12-07 20:00 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-1 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
12-10 20:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 3-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
12-14 18:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 3-2 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
12-14 18:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 2-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
12-14 18:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 1-2 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
12-14 19:00 |
哈迪拉 | 3-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
12-14 19:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-2 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
12-14 20:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-2 | 吉尔波亚 |
12-15 20:30 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 4-1 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
12-15 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 4-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
12-20 21:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 2-2 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
12-21 18:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 1-1 | 哈迪拉 |
12-21 18:45 |
吉尔波亚 | 4-1 | 撒冷马比卡 |
12-21 18:45 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-1 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
12-21 19:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 2-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
12-22 20:30 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 3-0 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
12-23 19:00 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 3-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
12-23 20:00 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 1-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
12-28 17:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
12-28 18:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 2-2 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
12-28 18:45 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
12-28 19:00 |
哈迪拉 | 1-2 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
12-28 19:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 1-1 | 吉尔波亚 |
12-28 19:15 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 0-0 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
12-29 20:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 1-3 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
12-29 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 1-3 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
01-04 18:45 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 1-0 | 撒冷马比卡 |
01-04 19:00 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 3-3 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
01-04 19:15 |
吉尔波亚 | 3-2 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
01-04 19:30 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 2-1 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
01-04 19:45 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 2-2 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
01-05 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 1-2 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
01-06 02:50 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 0-3 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
01-18 19:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-0 | 哈迪拉 |
01-11 19:00 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 1-1 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
01-11 19:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
01-11 19:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 2-2 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
01-11 19:15 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 1-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
01-11 19:30 |
哈迪拉 | 6-1 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
01-11 19:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
01-11 20:00 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 5-2 | 吉尔波亚 |
01-12 20:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 2-0 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
01-25 18:45 |
撒冷马比卡 | 1-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
01-25 19:00 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 2-3 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
01-25 19:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
01-25 19:30 |
哈迪拉 | 3-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
01-25 19:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 0-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
01-25 19:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 1-4 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
01-25 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 1-0 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
01-25 20:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-0 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
02-01 19:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 2-0 | 撒冷马比卡 |
02-01 19:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 2-0 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
02-01 19:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 0-1 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
02-01 19:45 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
02-02 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 1-1 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
02-03 02:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 1-1 | 哈迪拉 |
02-03 19:45 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 1-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
02-03 20:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 3-3 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
02-08 19:00 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 4-2 | 哈迪拉 |
02-08 19:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-2 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
02-08 19:15 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 1-3 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
02-08 19:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 0-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
02-08 19:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 2-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
02-08 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 0-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
02-08 20:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
02-09 20:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 1-0 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
02-15 19:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-0 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
02-15 19:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 1-1 | 撒冷马比卡 |
02-15 19:00 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 1-1 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
02-15 19:30 |
哈迪拉 | 0-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
02-15 19:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-0 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
02-15 19:45 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 1-4 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
02-15 20:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 1-1 | 吉尔波亚 |
02-16 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 1-2 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
02-22 19:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 1-0 | 哈迪拉 |
02-22 19:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-0 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
02-22 19:45 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 4-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
02-22 20:00 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 5-1 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
02-22 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 1-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
02-22 20:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 1-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
02-22 20:00 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 1-1 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
02-23 21:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-2 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
03-01 19:30 |
哈迪拉 | 2-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
03-01 19:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 1-5 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
03-01 19:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 2-4 | 撒冷马比卡 |
03-01 19:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 1-0 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
03-01 20:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 0-1 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
03-01 20:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 1-1 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
03-02 20:30 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 2-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
03-02 21:00 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
03-08 19:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 1-0 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
03-08 19:30 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 3-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
03-08 19:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 2-2 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
03-08 20:00 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 2-2 | 哈迪拉 |
03-08 20:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 3-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
03-08 20:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 4-0 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
03-08 20:00 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 0-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
03-08 20:15 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 3-0 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
03-16 21:30 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 1-1 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
03-17 21:00 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 2-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
03-18 21:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 0-3 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
03-18 21:30 |
哈迪拉 | 0-2 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
03-18 21:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 2-3 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
03-18 21:30 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-2 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
03-18 21:30 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 4-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
03-18 21:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
03-24 00:30 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 1-1 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
03-24 21:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-1 | 撒冷马比卡 |
03-24 21:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 1-1 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
03-24 21:30 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
03-24 21:30 |
吉尔波亚 | 2-0 | 哈迪拉 |
03-24 21:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 2-0 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
03-24 21:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 2-1 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
03-24 21:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-1 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
03-29 19:30 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-2 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
03-29 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 1-3 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
03-29 20:30 |
哈迪拉 | 1-2 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
03-29 21:00 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 1-1 | 吉尔波亚 |
03-29 21:00 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 2-1 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
03-29 21:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 0-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
03-29 21:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 0-0 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
03-29 21:00 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 1-0 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
04-05 18:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-3 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
04-05 19:00 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 4-1 | 哈迪拉 |
04-05 20:00 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 4-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
04-05 20:00 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 2-1 | 撒冷马比卡 |
04-05 20:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 2-3 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
04-05 20:15 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-1 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
04-05 21:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 1-0 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
04-05 21:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 1-1 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
04-12 19:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 0-4 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
04-12 20:00 |
撒冷马比卡 | 2-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
04-12 20:30 |
哈迪拉 | 1-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
04-12 20:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-2 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
04-12 20:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 2-4 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
04-12 20:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-1 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
04-12 21:00 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 0-0 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
04-13 20:30 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 2-0 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
04-19 20:30 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 3-1 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
04-19 20:30 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-2 | 撒冷马比卡 |
04-19 20:30 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-0 | 哈迪拉 |
04-19 20:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 0-0 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
04-19 20:30 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 2-2 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
04-19 20:30 |
吉尔波亚 | 3-1 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
04-19 20:30 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 1-0 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
04-19 20:30 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-1 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
04-26 20:30 |
艾华阿拉巴 | 0-3 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
04-26 20:30 |
哈迪拉 | 2-0 | 卡梅尔萨法德 |
04-26 20:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 1-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
04-26 20:30 |
卡法肯纳马卡比 | 0-1 | 基瓦特奥尔加 |
04-26 20:30 |
塔什哈马卡比 | 0-3 | 艾罗尼马卡比 |
04-26 20:30 |
撒冷马比卡 | 0-2 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 |
04-26 20:30 |
伊罗尼太巴列 | 4-0 | 达利亚特夏普尔 |
04-26 20:30 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 1-1 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
05-01 21:00 |
卡梅尔萨法德 | 2-2 | 塔什哈马卡比 |
05-03 21:00 |
基瓦特奥尔加 | 3-0 | 撒冷马比卡 |
05-03 21:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-2 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
05-03 21:00 |
达利亚特夏普尔 | 2-5 | 哈迪拉 |
05-03 21:00 |
吉尔波亚 | 0-0 | 达利亚特马卡比 |
05-03 21:00 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 2-1 | 伊罗尼太巴列 |
05-03 21:00 |
卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 0-0 | 艾华阿拉巴 |
05-03 21:00 |
艾罗尼马卡比 | 0-2 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
09-12 21:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-0 | 玛拉基亚 |
09-14 17:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 1-1 | 埃拉特 |
09-14 17:00 |
彼达迪华 | 0-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
09-14 19:00 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 2-3 | 悠纳 |
09-14 19:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 1-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
09-14 20:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
09-16 01:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 1-1 | 夏雷姆 |
09-16 02:00 |
希罗米 | 3-1 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
09-28 18:00 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 2-0 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
09-28 18:00 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 4-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
09-28 19:30 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 1-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
09-28 19:30 |
悠纳 | 1-3 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
09-28 20:00 |
埃拉特 | 1-0 | 彼达迪华 |
09-28 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-0 | 凯尔耶特 |
09-28 20:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 1-2 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
09-28 20:15 |
夏雷姆 | 1-1 | 希罗米 |
10-05 18:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-1 | 玛拉基亚 |
10-05 19:00 |
希罗米 | 0-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
10-05 19:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 0-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
10-05 19:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 0-1 | 夏雷姆 |
10-05 19:00 |
凯尔耶特 | 2-0 | 悠纳 |
10-05 20:00 |
埃拉特 | 0-2 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
10-05 20:00 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 2-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
10-05 20:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-3 | 彼达迪华 |
10-12 18:45 |
夏雷姆 | 0-0 | 埃拉特 |
10-12 19:00 |
彼达迪华 | 3-3 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
10-12 19:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 0-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
10-12 19:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-2 | 希罗米 |
10-12 20:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 1-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
10-12 20:00 |
悠纳 | 2-5 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
10-12 20:15 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-1 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
10-14 01:30 |
玛拉基亚 | 4-3 | 凯尔耶特 |
10-21 23:59 |
希罗米 | 0-0 | 悠纳 |
10-22 20:30 |
埃拉特 | 3-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
10-22 20:30 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-1 | 玛拉基亚 |
10-22 20:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 1-3 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
10-22 20:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 0-0 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
10-22 20:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
10-22 23:59 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 0-0 | 彼达迪华 |
10-23 20:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 0-3 | 夏雷姆 |
10-26 17:45 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 0-0 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
10-26 18:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-2 | 埃拉特 |
10-26 18:45 |
悠纳 | 0-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
10-26 19:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 3-0 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
10-26 19:15 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-1 | 凯尔耶特 |
10-26 19:30 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 5-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
10-29 02:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 1-1 | 希罗米 |
10-30 21:00 |
彼达迪华 | 5-1 | 夏雷姆 |
11-02 18:00 |
埃拉特 | 2-2 | 悠纳 |
11-02 18:15 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 2-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
11-02 18:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 1-0 | 玛拉基亚 |
11-02 18:45 |
凯尔耶特 | 0-0 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
11-02 19:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
11-02 19:00 |
夏雷姆 | 0-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
11-02 19:30 |
希罗米 | 1-0 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
11-02 19:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-2 | 彼达迪华 |
11-09 18:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 1-0 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
11-09 18:30 |
玛拉基亚 | 0-1 | 埃拉特 |
11-09 18:30 |
彼达迪华 | 2-1 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
11-09 19:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-0 | 凯尔耶特 |
11-09 19:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 夏雷姆 |
11-09 19:30 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 2-2 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
11-09 19:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 3-2 | 希罗米 |
11-09 20:00 |
悠纳 | 1-1 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
11-30 18:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 0-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
11-30 18:15 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 0-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
11-30 18:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 1-2 | 彼达迪华 |
11-30 19:00 |
夏雷姆 | 1-2 | 悠纳 |
11-30 19:30 |
埃拉特 | 1-3 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
11-30 19:50 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 1-2 | 玛拉基亚 |
12-02 01:30 |
希罗米 | 1-0 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
12-02 01:45 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
12-06 23:59 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 2-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
12-07 17:15 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-1 | 埃拉特 |
12-07 18:00 |
悠纳 | 1-1 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
12-07 19:00 |
彼达迪华 | 0-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
12-07 19:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 4-0 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
12-07 19:30 |
玛拉基亚 | 0-0 | 夏雷姆 |
12-07 19:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 1-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
12-09 02:00 |
希罗米 | 2-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
12-14 02:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 4-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
12-14 18:30 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 0-0 | 玛拉基亚 |
12-14 18:45 |
埃拉特 | 4-0 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
12-14 18:45 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-2 | 悠纳 |
12-14 18:45 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 0-5 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
12-14 19:30 |
夏雷姆 | 0-0 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
12-16 02:00 |
希罗米 | 4-0 | 凯尔耶特 |
12-16 02:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-0 | 彼达迪华 |
12-19 23:59 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 6-0 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
12-21 18:30 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-0 | 希罗米 |
12-21 19:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 0-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
12-21 19:15 |
彼达迪华 | 0-0 | 悠纳 |
12-21 19:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-1 | 夏雷姆 |
12-23 20:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 3-1 | 埃拉特 |
12-24 20:00 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 2-1 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
12-24 20:00 |
凯尔耶特 | 0-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
12-28 16:30 |
埃拉特 | 0-3 | 凯尔耶特 |
12-28 17:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 1-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
12-28 18:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 0-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
12-28 18:30 |
悠纳 | 2-1 | 玛拉基亚 |
12-28 18:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 1-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
12-28 19:15 |
夏雷姆 | 1-0 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
12-28 19:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-0 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
12-30 01:00 |
希罗米 | 1-0 | 彼达迪华 |
01-04 17:45 |
彼达迪华 | 0-1 | 玛拉基亚 |
01-04 18:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 0-0 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
01-04 18:30 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 3-1 | 埃拉特 |
01-04 19:00 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 3-1 | 悠纳 |
01-04 19:15 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-2 | 夏雷姆 |
01-04 19:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
01-06 02:30 |
希罗米 | 2-0 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
01-18 19:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 9-1 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
01-11 18:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 2-3 | 彼达迪华 |
01-11 18:45 |
夏雷姆 | 1-2 | 凯尔耶特 |
01-11 19:00 |
悠纳 | 1-6 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
01-11 19:15 |
玛拉基亚 | 0-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
01-11 19:30 |
埃拉特 | 2-4 | 希罗米 |
01-11 19:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 2-1 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
01-11 19:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 1-3 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
01-14 20:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 0-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
01-25 18:45 |
埃拉特 | 0-3 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
01-25 19:15 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 2-2 | 凯尔耶特 |
01-25 19:15 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-4 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
01-25 19:15 |
悠纳 | 1-2 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
01-25 19:15 |
玛拉基亚 | 1-3 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
01-25 19:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 0-1 | 彼达迪华 |
01-25 19:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 0-3 | 希罗米 |
01-27 01:00 |
夏雷姆 | 0-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
02-01 18:45 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 8-2 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
02-01 19:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 6-1 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
02-01 19:15 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 2-0 | 玛拉基亚 |
02-01 19:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 2-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
02-03 01:30 |
希罗米 | 0-3 | 夏雷姆 |
02-03 01:45 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
02-04 19:30 |
彼达迪华 | 6-1 | 埃拉特 |
02-04 20:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 1-3 | 悠纳 |
02-08 17:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 2-2 | 埃拉特 |
02-08 18:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 0-2 | 希罗米 |
02-08 18:30 |
悠纳 | 0-3 | 凯尔耶特 |
02-08 19:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 1-1 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
02-08 19:30 |
玛拉基亚 | 0-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
02-08 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
02-10 02:30 |
夏雷姆 | 1-2 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
02-25 20:00 |
彼达迪华 | 0-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
02-15 18:00 |
埃拉特 | 1-2 | 夏雷姆 |
02-15 19:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 3-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
02-15 19:15 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 4-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
02-15 19:15 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-2 | 悠纳 |
02-15 19:30 |
希罗米 | 2-2 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
02-15 19:45 |
凯尔耶特 | 2-1 | 玛拉基亚 |
02-15 20:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-2 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
02-15 20:15 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 1-3 | 彼达迪华 |
02-22 17:00 |
彼达迪华 | 5-1 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
02-22 18:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 3-0 | 埃拉特 |
02-22 19:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 2-2 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
02-22 19:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 0-0 | 凯尔耶特 |
02-22 19:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
02-22 20:00 |
夏雷姆 | 6-1 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
02-22 20:00 |
悠纳 | 0-1 | 希罗米 |
02-22 20:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 4-3 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
03-01 18:00 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 0-2 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
03-01 19:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 3-0 | 悠纳 |
03-01 19:30 |
希罗米 | 0-1 | 玛拉基亚 |
03-01 19:45 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
03-01 19:45 |
凯尔耶特 | 3-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
03-01 19:45 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 1-1 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
03-01 20:00 |
夏雷姆 | 3-0 | 彼达迪华 |
03-03 18:00 |
埃拉特 | 1-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
03-08 17:00 |
悠纳 | 4-0 | 埃拉特 |
03-08 19:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 1-1 | 夏雷姆 |
03-08 19:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 2-0 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
03-08 19:00 |
彼达迪华 | 2-3 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
03-08 19:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 1-1 | 希罗米 |
03-08 19:45 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 2-0 | 凯尔耶特 |
03-08 20:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-0 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
03-08 20:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
03-17 02:30 |
希罗米 | 0-0 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
03-17 02:30 |
夏雷姆 | 1-3 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
03-17 19:00 |
埃拉特 | 2-2 | 玛拉基亚 |
03-18 21:30 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 3-1 | 彼达迪华 |
03-18 21:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 0-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
03-18 21:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 0-1 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
03-18 21:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 0-3 | 悠纳 |
03-19 01:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-2 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
03-22 00:30 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 3-0 | 希罗米 |
03-24 20:00 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 1-1 | 埃拉特 |
03-24 21:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-1 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
03-24 21:30 |
悠纳 | 2-2 | 夏雷姆 |
03-24 21:30 |
玛拉基亚 | 3-0 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
03-24 21:30 |
彼达迪华 | 1-1 | 凯尔耶特 |
03-24 21:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 4-2 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
03-24 21:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 3-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
03-28 20:45 |
埃拉特 | 0-0 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
03-29 18:30 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 1-1 | 悠纳 |
03-29 18:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 1-6 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
03-29 19:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 0-1 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
03-29 20:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-2 | 希罗米 |
03-29 20:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 4-2 | 凯尔耶特 |
03-29 20:00 |
夏雷姆 | 2-3 | 玛拉基亚 |
03-29 20:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-3 | 彼达迪华 |
04-05 17:45 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 1-1 | 埃拉特 |
04-05 18:00 |
悠纳 | 1-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
04-05 19:00 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 1-4 | 夏雷姆 |
04-05 19:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 0-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
04-05 20:00 |
凯尔耶特 | 1-4 | 希罗米 |
04-05 20:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 1-1 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
04-05 20:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 8-2 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
04-05 20:30 |
彼达迪华 | 0-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
04-12 18:15 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 2-10 | 贝特雁马卡比 |
04-12 19:00 |
埃拉特 | 0-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
04-12 19:00 |
夏普尔阿拉德 | 1-0 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
04-12 20:10 |
希罗米 | 2-2 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
04-12 20:15 |
夏雷姆 | 0-1 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
04-12 20:30 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 1-0 | 玛拉基亚 |
04-12 20:30 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 2-0 | 凯尔耶特 |
04-12 20:30 |
悠纳 | 0-0 | 彼达迪华 |
04-19 20:00 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 0-0 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
04-19 20:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-0 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
04-19 20:00 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 3-3 | 夏雷姆 |
04-19 20:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 1-0 | 悠纳 |
04-19 20:00 |
彼达迪华 | 3-1 | 希罗米 |
04-19 20:00 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 1-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
04-19 20:00 |
凯尔耶特 | 2-4 | 埃拉特 |
04-19 20:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-0 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
04-26 19:30 |
奥托都西姆洛德 | 0-3 | 凯尔耶特 |
04-26 20:00 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 1-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
04-26 20:00 |
埃拉特 | 1-0 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
04-26 20:00 |
夏雷姆 | 2-2 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
04-26 20:00 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 0-2 | 卡比利奥马卡比 |
04-26 20:00 |
悠纳 | 0-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
04-26 20:00 |
玛拉基亚 | 1-0 | 彼达迪华 |
04-26 20:00 |
比尔舒华马卡比 | 2-0 | 希罗米 |
04-30 20:30 |
凯尔耶特 | 2-2 | 夏雷姆 |
05-03 20:30 |
希罗米 | 1-2 | 埃拉特 |
05-03 20:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 4-2 | 玛拉基亚 |
05-03 20:30 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 1-1 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
05-03 20:30 |
彼达迪华 | 2-0 | 比尔舒华马卡比 |
05-03 20:30 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 3-2 | 悠纳 |
05-03 20:30 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
05-03 20:30 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 9-1 | 奥托都西姆洛德 |
05-07 21:15 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 3-0 | 吉尔波亚 |
05-07 21:15 |
达利亚特马卡比 | 1-1 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
05-07 21:15 |
卡比利奥马卡比 | 0-2 | 希罗米 |
05-07 23:59 |
贝特雁马卡比 | 0-1 | 艾佐尔夏普尔 |
05-10 20:30 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 | 0-1 | 希罗米 |
05-10 20:30 |
米格代尔哈曼 | 2-1 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
05-16 23:59 |
希罗米 | 1-0 | 米格代尔哈曼 |
05-12 23:59 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 | 0-0 | 夏普尔阿拉德 |
05-15 23:59 |
依克沙夏普尔 | 1-1 | 卡法肯纳马卡比 |
05-24 21:00 |
希罗米 | 1-1 | 特拉维夫拉姆拉 |
05-29 00:30 |
特拉维夫拉姆拉 | 3-1 | 希罗米 |