07-18 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-4 | 大阪俱乐部 |
07-18 17:00 |
FC本田 | 1-0 | 润梅尔青森 |
07-18 17:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 2-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
07-19 13:00 |
高知联队 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 |
07-19 14:00 |
松江FC | 2-1 | 仙台FC |
07-19 14:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 3-3 | 铃鹿无极 |
07-19 14:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 0-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
07-19 14:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
08-02 14:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 仙台FC |
08-22 16:15 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 高知联队 |
08-22 17:30 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 威蒂恩三重 |
08-23 14:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
08-23 14:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 4-1 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
08-23 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
08-23 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-2 | 松江FC |
10-10 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 0-0 | 东京武藏野 |
08-29 14:00 |
仙台FC | 0-4 | FC本田 |
08-29 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-3 | 奈良俱乐部 |
08-29 14:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 6-0 | 润梅尔青森 |
08-30 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-2 | 威蒂恩三重 |
08-30 14:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-2 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
08-30 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
08-30 14:00 |
松江FC | 2-1 | 高知联队 |
10-14 11:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 1-0 | 东京武藏野 |
09-05 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 0-1 | FC本田 |
09-05 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-2 | 伟士帕大分 |
09-06 11:00 |
高知联队 | 0-2 | 冈崎丸山 |
09-06 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 3-0 | 松江FC |
09-06 14:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 1-2 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
09-06 14:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 1-2 | 本田洛克 |
09-06 14:45 |
东京武藏野 | 2-0 | 仙台FC |
10-11 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-4 | 大阪俱乐部 |
09-12 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-2 | 伟士帕大分 |
09-12 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-0 | 东京武藏野 |
09-13 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-4 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
09-13 14:00 |
仙台FC | 1-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-13 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
09-13 14:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
09-13 14:00 |
松江FC | 2-1 | 威蒂恩三重 |
09-13 14:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 4-3 | 高知联队 |
09-19 17:00 |
FC本田 | 3-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
09-20 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-0 | 松江FC |
09-20 12:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 3-2 | 冈崎丸山 |
09-20 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-1 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
09-20 13:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 2-4 | 仙台FC |
09-20 14:00 |
东京武藏野 | 2-1 | 大阪俱乐部 |
09-20 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | 铃鹿无极 |
09-20 14:00 |
高知联队 | 0-1 | 本田洛克 |
09-26 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-26 17:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 |
09-27 11:00 |
高知联队 | 2-2 | 铃鹿无极 |
09-27 12:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 0-2 | 伟士帕大分 |
09-27 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 0-2 | 仙台FC |
09-27 12:00 |
松江FC | 1-3 | 本田洛克 |
09-27 12:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 3-2 | 大阪俱乐部 |
09-27 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-3 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
10-03 12:00 |
仙台FC | 3-1 | 高知联队 |
10-03 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-2 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
10-03 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-3 | FC本田 |
10-03 12:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
10-03 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
10-03 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 松江FC |
10-03 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-0 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
10-03 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-0 | 威蒂恩三重 |
08-02 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 2-1 | 松江FC |
10-17 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 2-1 | 铃鹿无极 |
10-18 11:00 |
高知联队 | 0-1 | 伟士帕大分 |
10-18 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
10-18 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
10-18 12:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 3-0 | 东京武藏野 |
10-18 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 5-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
10-18 12:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 1-2 | 仙台FC |
10-24 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-1 | 高知联队 |
10-24 12:00 |
仙台FC | 2-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
10-24 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 5-3 | 大阪俱乐部 |
10-24 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
10-25 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 2-1 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
10-25 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
10-25 12:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 3-3 | 松江FC |
10-25 12:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 1-2 | 本田洛克 |
10-31 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 0-1 | 冈崎丸山 |
10-31 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 伟士帕大分 |
10-31 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 威蒂恩三重 |
10-31 12:00 |
松江FC | 3-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
10-31 12:00 |
高知联队 | 0-2 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
11-01 11:00 |
仙台FC | 4-0 | 大阪俱乐部 |
11-01 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-3 | 铃鹿无极 |
11-01 12:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
11-07 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-1 | 伟士帕大分 |
11-08 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 2-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
11-08 12:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 1-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
11-08 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 0-3 | 大阪俱乐部 |
11-08 12:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 3-1 | 松江FC |
11-08 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-2 | 仙台FC |
11-08 17:00 |
高知联队 | 3-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
11-08 18:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
11-14 11:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 3-0 | 润梅尔青森 |
11-14 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-2 | 高知联队 |
11-14 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
11-15 12:00 |
仙台FC | 0-1 | 威蒂恩三重 |
11-15 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 |
11-15 12:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 2-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
11-15 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 0-3 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
11-15 12:00 |
松江FC | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
11-21 11:00 |
仙台FC | 1-4 | 本田洛克 |
11-21 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-4 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
11-21 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 2-2 | 伟士帕大分 |
11-21 12:00 |
松江FC | 0-0 | FC本田 |
11-22 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 2-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
11-22 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 3-2 | 东京武藏野 |
11-22 12:00 |
班迪特斯磐城 | 1-1 | 威蒂恩三重 |
11-22 12:00 |
高知联队 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
11-29 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-3 | 冈崎丸山 |
11-29 12:00 |
仙台FC | 1-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
11-29 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-0 | 松江FC |
11-29 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 3-0 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
11-29 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
11-29 12:00 |
伟士帕大分 | 3-0 | 大阪俱乐部 |
11-29 12:00 |
威蒂恩三重 | 0-1 | 高知联队 |
11-29 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 3-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |