03-17 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 松江FC |
03-17 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-0 | 今治 |
03-17 12:00 |
仙台FC | 4-1 | 冈崎丸山 |
03-17 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
03-17 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
03-17 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | 维尔天桑名 |
03-17 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
03-17 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-1 | 大分公式 |
03-23 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
03-23 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-3 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
03-24 11:00 |
大分公式 | 1-3 | 润梅尔青森 |
03-24 12:00 |
今治 | 2-1 | FC本田 |
03-24 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
03-24 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 0-2 | 大阪俱乐部 |
03-24 12:00 |
松江FC | 0-3 | 仙台FC |
03-24 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 4-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
03-30 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-0 | 维尔天桑名 |
03-30 12:00 |
仙台FC | 1-1 | 今治 |
03-31 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 0-1 | 大阪俱乐部 |
03-31 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 松江FC |
03-31 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | 本田洛克 |
03-31 12:00 |
大分公式 | 0-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
03-31 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
03-31 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
04-06 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-2 | FC本田 |
04-06 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 2-3 | 大分公式 |
04-07 12:00 |
仙台FC | 2-2 | 维尔天桑名 |
04-07 12:00 |
今治 | 1-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
04-07 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-4 | 奈良俱乐部 |
04-07 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
04-07 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 大阪俱乐部 |
04-07 12:00 |
松江FC | 0-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
04-13 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-2 | 本田洛克 |
04-14 11:00 |
大分公式 | 0-1 | 冈崎丸山 |
04-14 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 3-0 | 润梅尔青森 |
04-14 12:00 |
仙台FC | 2-1 | 东京武藏野 |
04-14 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 0-3 | 维尔天桑名 |
04-14 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
04-14 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-2 | 今治 |
04-14 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 3-1 | 松江FC |
04-27 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 2-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
04-27 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 0-1 | FC本田 |
04-27 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
04-27 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-1 | 仙台FC |
04-28 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-0 | 大分公式 |
04-28 12:00 |
今治 | 2-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
04-28 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-3 | 大阪俱乐部 |
04-28 12:00 |
松江FC | 0-2 | 冈崎丸山 |
05-04 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
05-04 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
05-04 12:00 |
仙台FC | 2-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
05-05 12:00 |
大分公式 | 2-1 | 松江FC |
05-05 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 3-4 | 东京武藏野 |
05-05 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 2-1 | 今治 |
05-05 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-2 | 维尔天桑名 |
05-06 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 0-3 | 本田洛克 |
05-18 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-1 | 大分公式 |
05-19 12:00 |
今治 | 0-0 | 松江FC |
05-19 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 4-1 | 铃鹿无极 |
05-19 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | FC本田 |
05-19 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
05-19 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 0-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
05-19 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
05-19 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-4 | 仙台FC |
06-01 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-2 | 大阪俱乐部 |
06-01 12:00 |
仙台FC | 1-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
06-01 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
06-01 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 东京武藏野 |
06-02 12:00 |
大分公式 | 0-1 | 今治 |
06-02 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
06-02 12:00 |
松江FC | 1-3 | 维尔天桑名 |
06-02 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
06-08 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-0 | 大分公式 |
06-08 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-3 | 仙台FC |
06-08 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
06-08 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-3 | 铃鹿无极 |
06-09 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-1 | 松江FC |
06-09 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 1-2 | 今治 |
06-09 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-2 | 冈崎丸山 |
06-09 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 2-4 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
06-15 12:00 |
仙台FC | 1-4 | FC本田 |
06-15 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-1 | 大阪俱乐部 |
06-16 12:00 |
大分公式 | 1-3 | 维尔天桑名 |
06-16 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 3-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
06-16 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
06-16 12:00 |
松江FC | 1-6 | 本田洛克 |
06-16 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
06-16 14:00 |
今治 | 0-0 | 东京武藏野 |
06-22 11:00 |
仙台FC | 1-1 | 大分公式 |
06-22 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
06-22 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 松江FC |
06-22 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
06-23 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
06-23 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-3 | 今治 |
06-23 14:00 |
东京武藏野 | 0-0 | 维尔天桑名 |
06-23 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
06-29 11:00 |
大分公式 | 2-2 | 东京武藏野 |
06-29 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 仙台FC |
06-29 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 今治 |
06-29 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 1-2 | 本田洛克 |
06-29 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
06-29 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
06-29 12:00 |
松江FC | 4-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
06-29 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 2-2 | 大阪俱乐部 |
07-07 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-4 | 大分公式 |
07-07 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-1 | 维尔天桑名 |
07-07 13:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
07-07 14:00 |
仙台FC | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
07-07 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 松江FC |
07-07 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-2 | 东京武藏野 |
07-07 16:00 |
FC本田 | 3-2 | 铃鹿无极 |
07-07 16:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 2-3 | 今治 |
07-13 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-2 | 大分公式 |
07-14 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
07-14 14:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
07-14 14:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 2-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
07-14 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 3-2 | 仙台FC |
07-14 16:00 |
今治 | 2-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
07-14 16:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-0 | FC本田 |
07-15 13:00 |
松江FC | 0-3 | 大阪俱乐部 |
07-20 16:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 4-4 | 东京武藏野 |
07-21 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 0-1 | 本田洛克 |
07-21 14:00 |
大分公式 | 2-2 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
07-21 14:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 0-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
07-21 14:00 |
松江FC | 0-2 | FC本田 |
07-21 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 3-3 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
07-21 15:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-2 | 仙台FC |
07-21 16:00 |
今治 | 0-0 | 大阪俱乐部 |
07-27 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-1 | 铃鹿无极 |
07-27 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-0 | 维尔天桑名 |
07-27 14:00 |
仙台FC | 2-2 | 松江FC |
07-27 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 |
07-27 16:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
07-28 11:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 2-0 | 大分公式 |
07-28 14:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
10-05 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-1 | 今治 |
08-24 14:00 |
仙台FC | 4-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
08-24 17:00 |
FC本田 | 5-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
08-25 14:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-3 | 润梅尔青森 |
08-25 14:00 |
大分公式 | 2-1 | 大阪俱乐部 |
08-25 14:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 |
08-25 14:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-0 | 维尔天桑名 |
08-25 14:00 |
松江FC | 1-1 | 今治 |
08-25 14:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 3-4 | 东京武藏野 |
08-31 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-5 | FC本田 |
08-31 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
08-31 15:00 |
今治 | 1-1 | 大分公式 |
09-01 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-4 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
09-01 14:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 3-3 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
09-01 14:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 3-2 | 松江FC |
09-01 16:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 2-1 | 仙台FC |
09-01 17:00 |
东京武藏野 | 3-2 | 冈崎丸山 |
09-07 13:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
09-07 14:00 |
仙台FC | 3-0 | 大阪俱乐部 |
09-07 14:00 |
大分公式 | 2-2 | FC本田 |
09-08 11:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
09-08 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 0-3 | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-08 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-3 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
09-08 14:00 |
松江FC | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 |
09-08 15:00 |
今治 | 2-0 | 维尔天桑名 |
09-14 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 2-2 | 冈崎丸山 |
09-14 14:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
09-14 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-0 | 松江FC |
09-14 17:00 |
FC本田 | 2-0 | 仙台FC |
09-15 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
09-15 16:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-2 | 铃鹿无极 |
09-15 17:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-3 | 今治 |
09-16 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 1-0 | 大分公式 |
09-21 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-3 | FC本田 |
09-21 17:00 |
东京武藏野 | 0-3 | 仙台FC |
09-22 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 1-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
09-22 12:00 |
松江FC | 0-1 | 铃鹿无极 |
09-22 14:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-0 | 大分公式 |
09-22 14:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-22 15:00 |
今治 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
09-23 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 大阪俱乐部 |
10-12 12:00 |
大分公式 | 3-4 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
10-13 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-3 | 东京武藏野 |
10-13 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-1 | 今治 |
10-13 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 2-3 | 仙台FC |
10-13 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-1 | 松江FC |
10-14 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
10-14 13:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 1-3 | 冈崎丸山 |
10-23 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 3-1 | 本田洛克 |
10-19 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
10-19 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 2-1 | 大分公式 |
10-20 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 0-1 | 东京武藏野 |
10-20 12:00 |
今治 | 1-1 | 仙台FC |
10-20 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 4-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
10-20 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 2-2 | FC本田 |
10-20 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
10-20 12:00 |
松江FC | 0-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
10-26 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-1 | 冈崎丸山 |
10-27 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-0 | 松江FC |
10-27 12:00 |
仙台FC | 5-3 | 铃鹿无极 |
10-27 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
10-27 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 今治 |
10-27 12:00 |
大分公式 | 4-1 | 本田洛克 |
10-27 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 0-1 | 东京武藏野 |
10-27 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-5 | 维尔天桑名 |
11-02 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
11-03 11:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 3-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
11-03 12:00 |
今治 | 5-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
11-03 12:00 |
大分公式 | 1-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
11-03 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-1 | 仙台FC |
11-03 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 0-0 | 大阪俱乐部 |
11-03 12:00 |
松江FC | 2-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
11-03 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 2-1 | FC本田 |
11-10 11:00 |
松江FC | 0-5 | 大分公式 |
11-10 12:00 |
今治 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 |
11-10 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
11-10 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 大阪俱乐部 |
11-10 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 | 1-1 | 仙台FC |
11-10 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 0-0 | 铃鹿无极 |
11-10 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
11-10 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-2 | FC本田 |
11-16 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 |
11-16 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 1-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
11-16 12:00 |
仙台FC | 3-0 | 本田洛克 |
11-16 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-1 | 东京武藏野 |
11-17 12:00 |
大分公式 | 1-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
11-17 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-0 | 维尔天桑名 |
11-17 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 2-1 | 松江FC |
11-17 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 2-0 | 今治 |
11-23 12:00 |
琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | FC本田 |
11-24 11:00 |
松江FC | 2-2 | 润梅尔青森 |
11-24 12:00 |
今治 | 2-2 | 本田洛克 |
11-24 12:00 |
大分公式 | 2-1 | 仙台FC |
11-24 12:00 |
维尔天桑名 | 0-1 | 东京武藏野 |
11-24 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-2 | 大阪俱乐部 |
11-24 12:00 |
冈崎丸山 | 4-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 |
11-24 12:00 |
铃鹿无极 | 0-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
12-01 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
12-01 12:00 |
大阪俱乐部 | 2-2 | 铃鹿无极 |
12-01 12:00 |
仙台FC | 2-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 |
12-01 12:00 |
今治 | 0-0 | 润梅尔青森 |
12-01 12:00 |
东京武藏野 | 0-0 | 大分公式 |
12-01 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 冈崎丸山 |
12-01 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-2 | 维尔天桑名 |
12-01 12:00 |
流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-1 | 松江FC |