03-10 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-1 | 福岛联 |
03-10 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | SC相模原 |
03-10 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-0 | 本田洛克 |
03-10 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 2-1 | HOYO大分 |
03-10 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 3-0 | 金泽 |
03-10 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 3-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
03-10 12:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
03-10 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 2-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
03-10 12:30 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | 枥木大平 |
03-16 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-2 | FC本田 |
03-16 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 1-4 | 町田泽维亚 |
03-17 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
03-17 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-0 | 佐川印刷 |
03-17 12:00 |
金泽 | 3-2 | 横滨体育 |
03-17 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
03-17 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 2-3 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
03-17 12:00 |
福岛联 | 2-0 | 横河武藏野 |
03-17 16:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-5 | FC琉球 |
03-23 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 0-2 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
03-24 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 |
03-24 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-1 | HOYO大分 |
03-24 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-0 | 金泽 |
03-24 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
03-24 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-2 | 藤枝MYFC |
03-24 12:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-0 | 横河武藏野 |
03-24 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 0-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
03-24 12:00 |
福岛联 | 1-2 | SC相模原 |
03-30 12:00 |
金泽 | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
03-31 12:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | 福岛联 |
03-31 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 2-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
03-31 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-0 | FC本田 |
03-31 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 1-3 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
03-31 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 2-0 | 枥木大平 |
03-31 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
03-31 13:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-0 | 横滨体育 |
03-31 14:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-0 | 佐川印刷 |
04-06 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-2 | 藤枝MYFC |
04-06 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-1 | 横河武藏野 |
04-06 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 2-1 | 金泽 |
04-07 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
04-07 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-1 | 仙台新力 |
04-07 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 4-1 | FC琉球 |
04-07 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 2-1 | 本田洛克 |
04-07 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-2 | 枥木大平 |
04-07 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | HOYO大分 |
04-13 13:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-1 | 佐川印刷 |
04-13 13:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-14 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-0 | 仙台新力 |
04-14 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-0 | 福岛联 |
04-14 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-5 | 横滨体育 |
04-14 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
04-14 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 枥木大平 |
04-14 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 3-2 | HOYO大分 |
04-14 14:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 3-3 | FC本田 |
04-20 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-4 | FC琉球 |
04-20 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-2 | MIO草津紫湖 |
04-20 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
04-20 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
04-21 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-2 | 藤枝MYFC |
04-21 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-0 | 横河武藏野 |
04-21 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 0-5 | HOYO大分 |
04-21 13:00 |
金泽 | 2-2 | SC相模原 |
05-22 11:00 |
福岛联 | 0-1 | 本田洛克 |
04-27 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-2 | 福岛联 |
04-27 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 2-3 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
04-27 13:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
04-27 13:00 |
金泽 | 2-0 | 枥木大平 |
04-28 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-1 | SC相模原 |
04-28 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-2 | 本田洛克 |
04-28 13:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-2 | 横滨体育 |
04-28 13:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-28 15:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
05-01 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
05-01 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-5 | 金泽 |
05-01 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 1-2 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
05-01 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
05-01 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-2 | HOYO大分 |
05-01 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | 横河武藏野 |
05-01 14:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 3-0 | FC琉球 |
05-01 17:00 |
横滨体育 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
05-01 18:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 3-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
05-04 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-05 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-1 | FC本田 |
05-05 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-4 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
05-05 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-1 | 枥木大平 |
05-05 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
05-05 14:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-2 | 福岛联 |
05-05 14:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 2-2 | SC相模原 |
05-06 13:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | HOYO大分 |
05-06 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
05-11 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 2-2 | MIO草津紫湖 |
05-12 11:00 |
SC相模原 | 1-0 | 横河武藏野 |
05-12 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
05-12 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-0 | 横滨体育 |
05-12 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-2 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
05-12 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-2 | 仙台新力 |
05-12 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 2-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
05-12 12:00 |
福岛联 | 3-0 | 金泽 |
05-12 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 3-4 | FC琉球 |
05-18 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-18 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 1-0 | 枥木大平 |
05-18 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-0 | HOYO大分 |
05-19 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 福岛联 |
05-19 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
05-19 12:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 2-0 | 本田洛克 |
05-19 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-4 | 金泽 |
05-19 14:00 |
横滨体育 | 2-4 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
05-19 14:30 |
FC琉球 | 2-2 | SC相模原 |
05-25 12:00 |
金泽 | 2-1 | 仙台新力 |
05-25 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 3-1 | 横滨体育 |
05-26 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-0 | FC本田 |
05-26 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-1 | SC相模原 |
05-26 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 2-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
05-26 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-2 | 横河武藏野 |
05-26 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
05-26 12:00 |
福岛联 | 2-3 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
05-26 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
06-01 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-3 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
06-01 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-1 | HOYO大分 |
06-01 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
06-02 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-0 | 福岛联 |
06-02 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-1 | SC相模原 |
06-02 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-4 | 枥木大平 |
06-02 12:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-1 | 金泽 |
06-02 14:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-02 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
06-08 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 3-6 | 藤枝MYFC |
06-08 13:00 |
金泽 | 0-0 | 横河武藏野 |
06-08 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-09 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
06-09 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
06-09 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 1-2 | 佐川印刷 |
06-09 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 4-0 | 横滨体育 |
06-09 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-2 | 仙台新力 |
06-09 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-2 | FC本田 |
06-15 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-0 | 本田洛克 |
06-15 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 1-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
06-15 13:00 |
横滨体育 | 4-0 | 枥木大平 |
06-15 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | 福岛联 |
06-16 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-16 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-1 | SC相模原 |
06-16 12:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-2 | 仙台新力 |
06-16 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 2-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
06-16 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-1 | 金泽 |
06-22 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-0 | 横河武藏野 |
06-22 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
06-22 13:00 |
金泽 | 3-2 | MIO草津紫湖 |
06-23 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-2 | FC琉球 |
06-23 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-0 | 横滨体育 |
06-23 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 0-3 | FC本田 |
06-23 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-23 12:00 |
福岛联 | 2-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
06-23 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-4 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
06-29 14:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 0-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
06-30 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | 横河武藏野 |
06-30 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
06-30 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
06-30 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-0 | HOYO大分 |
06-30 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 1-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
06-30 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
06-30 13:00 |
枥木大平 | 0-4 | 金泽 |
06-30 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
07-06 14:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-2 | FC本田 |
07-06 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
07-06 14:00 |
金泽 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 |
07-06 17:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-1 | 横滨体育 |
07-07 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-0 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
07-07 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-2 | SC相模原 |
07-07 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-0 | 枥木大平 |
07-07 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 3-0 | 福岛联 |
07-07 16:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-13 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
07-13 14:00 |
福岛联 | 0-1 | 横滨体育 |
07-13 15:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
07-13 17:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 佐川印刷 |
07-14 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
07-14 13:00 |
枥木大平 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
07-14 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-2 | 横河武藏野 |
07-14 14:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-3 | 金泽 |
07-14 14:00 |
SC相模原 | 3-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
07-20 14:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-4 | SC相模原 |
07-20 14:00 |
金泽 | 1-1 | 福岛联 |
07-21 14:00 |
横滨体育 | 2-1 | FC本田 |
07-21 14:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-5 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
07-21 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-21 14:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 2-0 | 枥木大平 |
07-21 14:00 |
仙台新力 | 3-1 | 本田洛克 |
07-21 14:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-1 | HOYO大分 |
07-21 17:30 |
佐川印刷 | 3-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
07-27 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
07-27 14:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
07-27 15:30 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 2-1 | 佐川印刷 |
07-28 13:00 |
枥木大平 | 1-2 | 横河武藏野 |
07-28 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 3-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
07-28 14:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | 横滨体育 |
07-28 14:00 |
HOYO大分 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
07-28 14:00 |
福岛联 | 3-3 | FC本田 |
07-28 16:00 |
金泽 | 2-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
08-03 14:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
08-03 15:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-0 | 福岛联 |
08-03 17:00 |
FC本田 | 0-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-03 17:00 |
横河武藏野 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 |
08-03 18:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
08-04 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-2 | 枥木大平 |
08-04 14:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-1 | 金泽 |
08-04 14:00 |
SC相模原 | 2-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
08-04 16:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 0-0 | HOYO大分 |
08-10 14:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-2 | FC琉球 |
08-10 14:00 |
福岛联 | 1-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-11 13:00 |
枥木大平 | 3-2 | MIO草津紫湖 |
08-11 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 3-2 | 横滨体育 |
08-11 14:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-1 | 横河武藏野 |
08-11 14:30 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
08-11 14:45 |
SC相模原 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
08-11 18:00 |
金泽 | 4-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
08-17 15:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 4-0 | 仙台新力 |
09-14 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-4 | SC相模原 |
09-14 17:00 |
FC本田 | 3-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
09-15 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 |
09-15 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 4-2 | 金泽 |
09-15 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-0 | 福岛联 |
09-15 14:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-0 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
09-15 14:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-1 | 枥木大平 |
09-15 15:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
09-16 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-0 | HOYO大分 |
09-21 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 3-1 | FC本田 |
09-21 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 3-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
09-22 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
09-22 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
09-22 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-4 | SC相模原 |
09-22 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 1-5 | 福岛联 |
09-22 13:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
09-22 15:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-2 | 横滨体育 |
09-23 16:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
09-28 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
09-28 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 0-1 | 仙台新力 |
09-29 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 2-0 | HOYO大分 |
09-29 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-2 | 横河武藏野 |
09-29 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
09-29 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 3-4 | SC相模原 |
09-29 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
09-29 14:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 3-2 | 金泽 |
10-13 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
10-05 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
10-05 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-1 | 佐川印刷 |
10-05 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 3-2 | 福岛联 |
10-06 12:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 0-3 | MIO草津紫湖 |
10-06 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 4-0 | 横滨体育 |
10-06 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 1-3 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
10-06 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-4 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
10-06 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 3-1 | 枥木大平 |
10-06 13:00 |
金泽 | 1-0 | FC本田 |
10-19 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-1 | HOYO大分 |
10-19 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-2 | 金泽 |
10-19 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
10-20 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 5-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
10-20 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | SC相模原 |
10-20 12:00 |
FC本田 | 5-0 | 枥木大平 |
10-20 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
10-20 12:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 0-2 | 福岛联 |
10-20 13:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
10-26 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-0 | HOYO大分 |
10-26 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
10-26 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 1-1 | 横河武藏野 |
10-26 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-3 | 佐川印刷 |
10-26 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-4 | FC本田 |
10-26 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
10-26 13:00 |
金泽 | 5-0 | FC琉球 |
10-27 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
10-27 13:00 |
枥木大平 | 0-1 | 横滨体育 |
11-02 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 2-2 | FC本田 |
11-03 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 5-0 | 仙台新力 |
11-03 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-1 | 佐川印刷 |
11-03 12:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-3 | 横滨体育 |
11-03 12:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
11-03 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
11-03 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-1 | 枥木大平 |
11-03 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-2 | 福岛联 |
11-03 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 1-1 | 金泽 |
11-09 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 3-2 | FC琉球 |
11-10 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
11-10 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-2 | 藤枝MYFC |
11-10 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-3 | 横河武藏野 |
11-10 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
11-10 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 0-1 | SC相模原 |
11-10 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 0-1 | 本田洛克 |
11-10 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-3 | MIO草津紫湖 |
11-10 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 金泽 |
11-17 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-3 | FC琉球 |
11-17 12:00 |
秋田蓝色闪电 | 2-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
11-17 12:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | 佐川印刷 |
11-17 12:00 |
HOYO大分 | 3-2 | 横滨体育 |
11-17 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-0 | FC本田 |
11-17 12:00 |
枥木大平 | 2-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
11-17 12:00 |
SC相模原 | 2-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
11-17 12:00 |
福岛联 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
11-17 17:00 |
藤枝MYFC | 1-4 | 横河武藏野 |
11-24 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-2 | SC相模原 |
11-24 12:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 0-2 | 枥木大平 |
11-24 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-1 | 本田洛克 |
11-24 12:00 |
FC本田 | 3-2 | HOYO大分 |
11-24 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 5-2 | 金泽 |
11-24 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
11-24 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
11-24 12:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
11-24 12:00 |
横河武藏野 | 1-1 | 福岛联 |