03-15 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
03-15 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
03-15 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-15 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-0 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
03-15 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 1-2 | 高崎艺术 |
03-15 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
03-15 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 0-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
03-15 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
03-15 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 0-0 | TDK SC |
03-20 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-2 | FC本田 |
03-20 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 0-0 | 武藏野横河 |
03-21 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 2-0 | 仙台新力 |
03-22 12:00 |
TDK SC | 2-0 | 佐川印刷 |
03-22 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
03-22 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-2 | 鸟取SC |
03-22 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-0 | 佐川急便 |
03-22 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 1-1 | 流通经济大学 |
03-22 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-1 | FC刈谷 |
03-28 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 0-2 | 高崎艺术 |
03-28 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 4-1 | FC琉球 |
03-28 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
03-28 13:00 |
佐川急便 | 1-1 | 佐川印刷 |
03-29 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-29 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 4-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
03-29 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
03-29 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 0-1 | TDK SC |
03-29 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
04-04 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-1 | 武藏野横河 |
04-04 13:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-2 | 本田洛克 |
04-05 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 3-1 | 北九州新波浪 |
04-05 12:00 |
TDK SC | 0-1 | 仙台新力 |
04-05 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
04-05 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-3 | FC刈谷 |
04-05 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
04-05 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-2 | FC本田 |
04-05 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-3 | 流通经济大学 |
04-11 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 2-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-11 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-2 | 佐川急便 |
04-12 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-0 | 高崎艺术 |
04-12 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 2-0 | FC琉球 |
04-12 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 0-1 | 千叶市原后备队 |
04-12 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-1 | TDK SC |
04-12 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 2-1 | 佐川印刷 |
04-12 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-0 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
04-12 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
04-18 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
04-18 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
04-18 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 3-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
04-18 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 流通经济大学 |
04-19 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 2-0 | 本田洛克 |
04-19 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-0 | 仙台新力 |
04-19 12:00 |
TDK SC | 0-2 | 武藏野横河 |
04-19 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 2-5 | 长崎成功丸 |
04-19 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-1 | FC本田 |
04-25 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-2 | 千叶市原后备队 |
04-25 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-25 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 0-2 | 佐川急便 |
04-25 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-0 | 北九州新波浪 |
04-25 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
04-25 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-1 | 高崎艺术 |
04-25 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-0 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
04-26 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 2-0 | TDK SC |
04-26 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷 |
04-28 18:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
04-29 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
04-29 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
04-29 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-0 | 武藏野横河 |
04-29 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 4-0 | 流通经济大学 |
04-29 12:00 |
TDK SC | 0-4 | 鸟取SC |
04-29 13:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 2-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
04-29 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-06 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
05-03 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-3 | TDK SC |
05-03 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-2 | 佐川急便 |
05-03 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 1-2 | 佐川印刷 |
05-03 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-0 | 北九州新波浪 |
05-03 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-1 | 仙台新力 |
05-03 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-2 | 千叶市原后备队 |
05-03 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-0 | 高崎艺术 |
05-03 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 2-2 | FC琉球 |
05-05 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-09 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-2 | 武藏野横河 |
05-09 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 0-1 | 鸟取SC |
05-09 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 2-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
05-09 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-2 | 高崎艺术 |
05-10 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 4-0 | 流通经济大学 |
05-10 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 0-4 | FC本田 |
05-10 12:00 |
TDK SC | 2-3 | MIO草津紫湖 |
05-10 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-10 17:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
05-16 13:00 |
武藏野横河 | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
05-16 13:00 |
高崎艺术 | 2-1 | 千叶市原后备队 |
05-17 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-2 | 佐川印刷 |
05-17 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 北九州新波浪 |
05-17 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 4-3 | 仙台新力 |
05-17 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 3-2 | 佐川急便 |
05-17 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-0 | TDK SC |
05-17 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-2 | FC琉球 |
05-17 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-23 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 3-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
05-24 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 |
05-24 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 3-1 | 鸟取SC |
05-24 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 0-0 | FC本田 |
05-24 12:00 |
TDK SC | 2-0 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
05-24 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
05-24 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 高崎艺术 |
05-24 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 2-2 | 流通经济大学 |
06-17 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 3-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-30 13:00 |
高崎艺术 | 2-2 | TDK SC |
05-31 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
05-31 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 4-0 | FC刈谷 |
05-31 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 0-2 | 武藏野横河 |
05-31 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
05-31 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-1 | 千叶市原后备队 |
05-31 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-3 | 佐川印刷 |
05-31 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-3 | 佐川急便 |
05-31 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-06 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 2-3 | 鸟取SC |
06-06 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 1-6 | FC本田 |
06-06 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 0-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
06-07 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 3-0 | 本田洛克 |
06-07 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-07 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 4-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
06-07 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 2-0 | 高崎艺术 |
06-07 12:00 |
TDK SC | 0-4 | FC琉球 |
06-07 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
06-13 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 3-0 | FC刈谷 |
06-13 12:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 1-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
06-13 13:00 |
高崎艺术 | 0-2 | 佐川印刷 |
06-14 12:00 |
FC本田 | 0-2 | 武藏野横河 |
06-14 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 流通经济大学 |
06-14 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-0 | TDK SC |
06-14 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
06-14 13:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-5 | 佐川急便 |
06-14 13:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-20 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-3 | MIO草津紫湖 |
06-20 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-20 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-0 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
06-21 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 本田洛克 |
06-21 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 1-2 | FC本田 |
06-21 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 1-2 | 高崎艺术 |
06-21 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
06-21 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 2-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
06-21 12:00 |
TDK SC | 1-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-28 11:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-0 | 佐川印刷 |
06-28 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
06-28 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 4-0 | 流通经济大学 |
06-28 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
06-28 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-2 | 佐川急便 |
06-28 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-0 | 武藏野横河 |
06-28 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-0 | TDK SC |
06-28 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
06-28 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
07-04 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 3-1 | 鸟取SC |
07-04 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-3 | 流通经济大学 |
07-04 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | 佐川印刷 |
07-05 12:00 |
TDK SC | 1-3 | 佐川急便 |
07-05 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-0 | 北九州新波浪 |
07-05 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 3-0 | FC刈谷 |
07-05 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 1-2 | 武藏野横河 |
07-05 13:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-0 | FC本田 |
07-05 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-1 | 仙台新力 |
07-11 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-0 | TDK SC |
07-11 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-0 | 佐川印刷 |
07-11 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-1 | 高崎艺术 |
07-11 17:00 |
FC本田 | 3-1 | FC琉球 |
07-11 17:00 |
FC刈谷 | 1-2 | 佐川急便 |
07-11 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
07-11 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 5-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
07-12 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 1-4 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-12 13:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-3 | 北九州新波浪 |
07-18 13:30 |
佐川印刷 | 4-0 | FC刈谷 |
07-18 15:00 |
佐川急便 | 2-2 | 武藏野横河 |
07-18 15:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
07-18 17:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 1-0 | 仙台新力 |
07-19 12:00 |
TDK SC | 0-2 | 流通经济大学 |
07-19 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 0-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
07-19 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
07-19 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 1-6 | 本田洛克 |
07-19 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
07-25 17:00 |
FC本田 | 0-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-25 17:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-3 | 北九州新波浪 |
07-25 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 5-1 | TDK SC |
07-26 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 0-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
07-26 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
07-26 13:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-1 | 仙台新力 |
07-26 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-2 | 高崎艺术 |
07-26 13:30 |
流通经济大学 | 5-0 | 佐川急便 |
07-26 14:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-3 | 佐川印刷 |
08-01 15:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-01 17:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 2-2 | 武藏野横河 |
08-02 12:00 |
TDK SC | 1-0 | FC本田 |
08-02 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
08-02 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | MIO草津紫湖 |
08-02 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-2 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
08-02 15:00 |
佐川急便 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
08-02 17:00 |
仙台新力 | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
08-02 17:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-1 | 流通经济大学 |
08-08 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 2-1 | TDK SC |
08-08 17:00 |
FC本田 | 0-1 | 佐川急便 |
08-08 17:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-2 | 仙台新力 |
08-08 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 3-0 | 佐川印刷 |
08-09 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-5 | FC琉球 |
08-09 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 0-0 | FC刈谷 |
08-09 13:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
08-09 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-1 | 千叶市原后备队 |
08-09 13:30 |
流通经济大学 | 1-1 | 北九州新波浪 |
08-13 17:00 |
FC刈谷 | 0-0 | 武藏野横河 |
08-15 17:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 0-0 | 鸟取SC |
08-16 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
08-16 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-2 | 本田洛克 |
08-16 15:00 |
佐川急便 | 0-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
08-19 12:00 |
TDK SC | 1-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-20 17:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-0 | 高崎艺术 |
08-23 14:00 |
仙台新力 | 3-0 | 流通经济大学 |
08-23 17:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-1 | FC本田 |
09-05 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-1 | 佐川印刷 |
09-06 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-1 | 北九州新波浪 |
09-06 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
09-06 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 0-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
09-06 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-1 | TDK SC |
09-06 13:00 |
本田洛克 | 1-2 | 武藏野横河 |
09-06 14:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 仙台新力 |
09-06 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-1 | 千叶市原后备队 |
09-06 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-2 | 佐川急便 |
09-12 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 4-2 | 鸟取SC |
09-12 16:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 1-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
09-12 17:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-4 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-13 11:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
09-13 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 4-1 | 流通经济大学 |
09-13 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-2 | FC本田 |
09-13 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 0-0 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
09-13 12:00 |
TDK SC | 1-0 | 高崎艺术 |
09-13 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
09-23 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-2 | 仙台新力 |
09-23 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 2-4 | 佐川印刷 |
09-26 13:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-4 | 佐川急便 |
09-26 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-3 | TDK SC |
09-27 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-2 | FC刈谷 |
09-27 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 武藏野横河 |
09-27 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
09-27 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 2-0 | 流通经济大学 |
09-27 13:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
10-03 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 |
10-04 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 2-3 | FC琉球 |
10-04 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 0-4 | 鸟取SC |
10-04 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 0-0 | FC本田 |
10-04 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 3-2 | MIO草津紫湖 |
10-04 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
10-04 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 2-3 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
10-04 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-1 | 高崎艺术 |
10-04 12:00 |
TDK SC | 3-2 | 千叶市原后备队 |
10-17 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 1-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
10-17 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
10-17 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 0-0 | FC本田 |
10-17 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-2 | 武藏野横河 |
10-17 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-2 | MIO草津紫湖 |
10-17 14:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-0 | 本田洛克 |
10-18 12:00 |
TDK SC | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
10-18 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-4 | 鸟取SC |
10-20 17:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-2 | 流通经济大学 |
10-24 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
10-24 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 2-3 | TDK SC |
10-25 12:00 |
FC本田 | 2-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
10-25 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 2-2 | 高崎艺术 |
10-25 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
10-25 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 1-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
10-25 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 1-1 | 佐川急便 |
10-25 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 3-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
10-25 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 4-2 | 佐川印刷 |
11-03 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 0-3 | 鸟取SC |
11-07 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 |
11-07 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-5 | FC本田 |
11-07 13:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-3 | 佐川急便 |
11-07 13:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-1 | 流通经济大学 |
11-08 12:00 |
TDK SC | 4-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
11-08 12:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
11-08 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 仙台新力 |
11-08 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-1 | 武藏野横河 |
11-14 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
11-14 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 3-1 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
11-14 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 7-2 | 千叶市原后备队 |
11-15 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-3 | FC本田 |
11-15 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 3-0 | MIO草津紫湖 |
11-15 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 5-0 | 高崎艺术 |
11-15 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 4-1 | FC琉球 |
11-15 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 1-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
11-15 12:00 |
TDK SC | 2-1 | 本田洛克 |
11-21 12:00 |
MIO草津紫湖 | 1-3 | 武藏野横河 |
11-22 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-0 | 流通经济大学 |
11-22 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | TDK SC |
11-22 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | FC刈谷 |
11-22 12:00 |
本田洛克 | 3-3 | 鸟取SC |
11-22 12:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-1 | 佐川印刷 |
11-22 13:00 |
三菱自动车水岛 | 1-3 | 仙台新力 |
11-22 15:00 |
千叶市原后备队 | 0-1 | 佐川急便 |
11-23 12:00 |
高崎艺术 | 1-2 | 北九州新波浪 |
11-29 12:00 |
FC本田 | 1-4 | MIO草津紫湖 |
11-29 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 3-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
11-29 12:00 |
流通经济大学 | 1-2 | 三菱自动车水岛 |
11-29 12:00 |
武藏野横河 | 1-1 | 高崎艺术 |
11-29 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
11-29 12:00 |
仙台新力 | 3-0 | 千叶市原后备队 |
11-29 12:00 |
北九州新波浪 | 1-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
11-29 12:00 |
佐川印刷 | 2-1 | TDK SC |
11-29 12:00 |
佐川急便 | 3-0 | 本田洛克 |
12-13 12:00 |
金泽 | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
12-19 12:00 |
FC刈谷 | 1-1 | 金泽 |