09-16 18:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-2 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
09-16 20:00 |
安卡普 | 0-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
09-16 22:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 1-4 | 辛特祖利亚 |
09-16 23:59 |
圣达哥林玛 | 0-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
09-23 18:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 0-0 | 恩戈尔达 |
09-23 20:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-0 | 圣达哥林玛 |
09-23 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
09-23 23:59 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 1-1 | 安卡普 |
09-30 18:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 3-0 | 安卡普 |
09-30 20:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 2-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
09-30 22:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 1-1 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
09-30 23:59 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-1 | 辛特祖利亚 |
10-07 18:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
10-07 22:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
10-07 23:59 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 2-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
10-26 02:30 |
安卡普 | 0-1 | 恩戈尔达 |
10-21 18:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-1 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
10-21 20:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 3-1 | 安卡普 |
10-21 22:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 0-0 | 恩戈尔达 |
10-21 23:59 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
10-28 19:00 |
安卡普 | 0-2 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
10-28 19:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 0-1 | 辛特祖利亚 |
10-28 23:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 1-2 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
10-29 01:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 1-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
11-04 19:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 0-2 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
11-04 21:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 4-2 | 安卡普 |
11-04 23:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 0-2 | 圣达哥林玛 |
11-05 01:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-2 | 恩戈尔达 |
11-11 19:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
11-11 21:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-1 | 恩戈尔达 |
11-11 23:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 1-4 | 圣达哥林玛 |
11-12 01:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 5-0 | 安卡普 |
11-25 19:00 |
安卡普 | 0-3 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
11-25 19:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 2-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
11-25 23:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 0-0 | 辛特祖利亚 |
11-26 01:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 3-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
12-02 19:00 |
安卡普 | 1-3 | 圣达哥林玛 |
12-02 19:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 4-0 | 恩戈尔达 |
12-02 23:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 3-0 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
12-03 01:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 2-3 | 奥尔迪诺 |
12-09 19:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 3-0 | 安卡普 |
12-09 21:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-0 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
12-09 23:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-3 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
12-10 01:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 0-0 | 辛特祖利亚 |
12-16 02:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 1-3 | 辛特祖利亚 |
12-16 19:00 |
安卡普 | 2-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
12-16 23:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 0-2 | 圣达哥林玛 |
12-17 01:10 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 0-3 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
02-03 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 2-1 | 恩戈尔达 |
02-03 21:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 5-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
02-03 23:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 3-1 | 安卡普 |
02-04 01:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 1-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
02-10 19:00 |
安卡普 | 1-2 | 辛特祖利亚 |
02-10 19:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 1-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
02-10 23:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 1-2 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
02-11 01:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 1-0 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
02-17 19:00 |
安卡普 | 1-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
02-17 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-3 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
02-17 23:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 0-2 | 辛特祖利亚 |
02-18 01:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 2-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
02-24 19:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
02-24 21:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 2-3 | 恩戈尔达 |
02-24 23:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 0-1 | 安卡普 |
02-25 01:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 3-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
03-03 19:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 5-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
03-03 21:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 1-0 | 安卡普 |
03-03 23:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 0-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
03-04 01:05 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-1 | 辛特祖利亚 |
03-10 19:00 |
安卡普 | 2-2 | 恩戈尔达 |
03-10 19:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 0-2 | 圣达哥林玛 |
03-10 23:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 1-3 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
03-11 01:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 1-5 | 奥尔迪诺 |
03-17 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 4-0 | 安卡普 |
03-17 21:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 2-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
03-17 23:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 1-1 | 恩戈尔达 |
03-18 01:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-1 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
03-31 18:00 |
安卡普 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
03-31 18:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 0-3 | 辛特祖利亚 |
03-31 22:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 1-2 | 奥尔迪诺 |
03-31 23:59 |
圣达哥林玛 | 2-1 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
04-07 18:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 0-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
04-07 20:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-0 | 恩戈尔达 |
04-07 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 4-2 | 安卡普 |
04-07 23:59 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-2 | 圣达哥林玛 |
04-14 18:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-0 | 辛特祖利亚 |
04-14 22:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 2-1 | 恩戈尔达 |
04-28 02:30 |
圣达哥林玛 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
04-28 18:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 2-2 | 辛特祖利亚 |
05-01 18:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-0 | 恩戈尔达 |
05-01 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
05-05 02:30 |
恩戈尔达 | 0-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
05-05 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 3-2 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
05-12 18:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 3-0 | 恩戈尔达 |
05-12 18:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
05-19 22:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 3-1 | 辛特祖利亚 |
05-19 22:00 |
恩戈尔达 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
04-14 20:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 0-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
04-14 23:59 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 1-2 | 安卡普 |
04-28 22:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 2-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
04-28 23:59 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-0 | 安卡普 |
05-01 20:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 0-0 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
05-01 23:59 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 1-1 | 安卡普 |
05-05 18:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 3-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
05-05 18:00 |
安卡普 | 0-2 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
05-12 02:30 |
安卡普 | 4-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
05-12 02:30 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 0-0 | UE圣塔科罗马 |
05-19 18:00 |
UE圣塔科罗马 | 3-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
05-19 18:00 |
安卡普 | 1-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
05-23 03:00 |
卡罗伊 | 1-0 | 卢西塔诺斯 |
05-30 03:00 |
卢西塔诺斯 | 1-0 | 卡罗伊 |