09-22 18:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-5 | 奴西天诺斯 |
09-22 18:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 3-0 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
09-22 22:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-3 | 辛特祖利亚 |
09-22 23:59 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 5-2 | 安卡普 |
09-29 18:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 5-0 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
09-29 18:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 0-2 | 圣达哥林玛 |
09-29 22:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-0 | 普林兹帕特 |
09-29 23:59 |
安卡普 | 0-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
10-06 18:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-4 | 辛特祖利亚 |
10-06 18:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 3-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
10-06 22:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 1-3 | 安卡普 |
10-06 23:59 |
奴西天诺斯 | 4-0 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
10-20 18:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-4 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
10-20 18:00 |
安卡普 | 0-0 | 普林兹帕特 |
10-20 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-0 | 奴西天诺斯 |
10-20 23:59 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-4 | 圣达哥林玛 |
10-27 19:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 8-0 | 安卡普 |
10-27 19:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-5 | 奥尔迪诺 |
10-27 23:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 0-0 | 圣达哥林玛 |
10-28 01:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-6 | 辛特祖利亚 |
11-10 19:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 3-3 | 辛特祖利亚 |
11-10 19:00 |
安卡普 | 3-2 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
11-10 23:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-5 | 奴西天诺斯 |
11-11 01:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 8-0 | 普林兹帕特 |
11-24 19:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 6-0 | 安卡普 |
11-24 19:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-5 | 奥尔迪诺 |
11-24 23:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-5 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
11-25 01:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 3-1 | 圣达哥林玛 |
12-01 19:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 6-0 | 普林兹帕特 |
12-01 19:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-3 | 圣达哥林玛 |
12-01 23:00 |
安卡普 | 2-3 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
12-08 19:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 3-3 | 奥尔迪诺 |
12-15 19:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 1-0 | 奴西天诺斯 |
12-15 19:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 0-0 | 辛特祖利亚 |
12-15 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 4-0 | 安卡普 |
12-15 23:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-3 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
01-12 19:00 |
安卡普 | 0-7 | 圣达哥林玛 |
01-12 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 0-1 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
01-12 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 7-0 | 普林兹帕特 |
01-12 23:59 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 0-4 | 奴西天诺斯 |
02-23 19:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 3-2 | 辛特祖利亚 |
02-23 19:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 4-0 | 奥尔迪诺 |
02-23 23:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-5 | 安卡普 |
02-24 01:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 2-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
03-02 19:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 2-0 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
03-02 19:00 |
安卡普 | 1-6 | 奴西天诺斯 |
03-02 23:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 2-0 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
03-03 01:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 2-1 | 普林兹帕特 |
03-09 19:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 2-4 | 安卡普 |
03-09 19:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-4 | 圣达哥林玛 |
03-09 22:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 2-1 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
03-09 23:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 1-2 | 奥尔迪诺 |
03-16 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
03-16 19:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 7-0 | 普林兹帕特 |
03-16 22:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 2-0 | 奴西天诺斯 |
03-16 23:00 |
安卡普 | 1-2 | 辛特祖利亚 |
03-23 19:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 0-4 | 圣达哥林玛 |
03-24 01:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 1-2 | 辛特祖利亚 |
03-30 18:00 |
圣达哥林玛 | 2-1 | 辛特祖利亚 |
03-30 22:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 2-1 | 奴西天诺斯 |
04-06 18:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 1-3 | 圣达哥林玛 |
04-06 23:59 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-0 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
04-13 18:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 1-1 | 奴西天诺斯 |
04-13 23:59 |
圣达哥林玛 | 0-1 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
04-27 18:00 |
奴西天诺斯 | 1-1 | UE圣达哥林玛 |
04-27 18:00 |
辛特祖利亚 | 0-0 | 圣达哥林玛 |
05-04 18:00 |
UE圣达哥林玛 | 1-0 | 辛特祖利亚 |
05-04 23:59 |
圣达哥林玛 | 0-2 | 奴西天诺斯 |
03-23 19:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 2-2 | 安卡普 |
03-23 23:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-3 | 普林兹帕特 |
03-30 18:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-4 | 奥尔迪诺 |
03-30 23:59 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-2 | 安卡普 |
04-06 18:00 |
安卡普 | 3-0 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
04-06 22:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 3-2 | 普林兹帕特 |
04-13 18:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
04-13 22:00 |
安卡普 | 1-1 | 奥尔迪诺 |
04-27 22:00 |
安卡普 | 2-2 | 普林兹帕特 |
04-27 22:00 |
奥尔迪诺 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |
05-04 18:00 |
普林兹帕特 | 0-4 | 奥尔迪诺 |
05-04 22:00 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 1-3 | 安卡普 |
05-11 23:59 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 | 4-0 | 简莱 |
05-18 23:59 |
简莱 | 1-2 | 伊斯卡尔德斯 |