05-14 04:00 |
雅特坎玛 | 0-4 | 智利天主大学 |
05-14 10:15 |
克里科 | 4-2 | 科洛科洛 |
05-15 06:00 |
维拉斯克斯 | 3-1 | 拉平塔纳 |
05-16 03:30 |
哥查瓜 | 0-2 | 希金斯 |
05-16 03:30 |
特木科 | 2-0 | 特木科联合 |
05-16 04:00 |
托科皮亚 | 2-4 | 伊库伊奎 |
05-16 04:00 |
梅希约内斯 | 0-1 | 安图法加斯塔 |
05-16 04:00 |
圣安东尼奥联 | 1-2 | 帕勒斯蒂诺 |
05-16 05:00 |
希吉拉斯 | 0-2 | 尤尼昂 |
05-16 07:00 |
塔拉干特 | 1-3 | 圣地亚哥早晨 |
05-16 08:00 |
瓦伦尔 | 0-12 | 塞雷那 |
05-16 09:00 |
波索阿尔蒙特 | 1-2 | 圣马洛科斯 |
05-16 10:15 |
洛塔斯瓦格 | 1-2 | 智利大学 |
05-16 23:00 |
雷格联 | 1-8 | 科布雷洛 |
05-16 23:00 |
巴列彻 | 2-1 | 圣地亚哥漫游者 |
05-16 23:00 |
阿尔图罗宝勒 | 0-5 | 蒙特港 |
05-17 03:00 |
瓦尔索维亚青年 | 0-5 | 奥达斯 |
05-17 03:00 |
基利库拉 | 0-4 | 艾斯潘诺拉 |
05-17 03:00 |
洛德科克伦特选队 | 0-6 | 欧索诺 |
05-17 03:30 |
鲁查多 | 1-6 | 华奇巴托 |
05-17 03:30 |
奥斯卡博尼利亚 | 0-1 | 利纳雷斯 |
05-17 03:30 |
马加拉内斯 | 0-1 | 坎尔托塔 |
05-17 03:30 |
费尔南德斯 | 0-3 | 迪康塞普森 |
05-17 03:30 |
彭尼艾维 | 0-2 | 流浪者 |
05-17 03:30 |
洛德科克伦 | 1-2 | 拿华塔尔卡瓦诺 |
05-17 04:00 |
科比亚波 | 1-3 | 科布雷索 |
05-17 04:00 |
奥华勒 | 1-6 | 科金博 |
05-17 04:00 |
拉桑迪诺洛杉矶 | 1-3 | 圣菲利浦 |
05-17 04:00 |
伊比利亚洛杉矶 | 0-3 | 康塞普森 |
05-17 04:00 |
梅里比拉 | 1-1 | 伊瓦顿 |
05-17 04:30 |
万特雷斯联盟 | 0-4 | 纽柏莱斯 |
05-20 07:00 |
吉根纳兰德 | 1-1 | 巴兰卡斯 |
05-20 10:00 |
伊库伊奎 | 6-1 | 托科皮亚 |
05-21 04:00 |
科布雷索 | 2-1 | 科比亚波 |
05-21 07:00 |
科金博 | 4-1 | 奥华勒 |
05-21 07:00 |
希金斯 | 3-2 | 哥查瓜 |
05-21 10:15 |
科洛科洛 | 5-0 | 克里科 |
05-21 23:59 |
帕勒斯蒂诺 | 6-0 | 圣安东尼奥联 |
05-22 03:30 |
迪康塞普森 | 4-2 | 费尔南德斯 |
05-22 03:30 |
利纳雷斯 | 2-0 | 奥斯卡博尼利亚 |
05-22 03:30 |
圣地亚哥早晨 | 5-3 | 塔拉干特 |
05-22 04:00 |
华奇巴托 | 12-1 | 鲁查多 |
05-22 04:30 |
特木科联合 | 2-2 | 特木科 |
05-22 06:00 |
拿华塔尔卡瓦诺 | 2-1 | 洛德科克伦 |
05-22 23:59 |
智利天主大学 | 10-0 | 雅特坎玛 |
05-23 03:30 |
坎尔托塔 | 3-1 | 马加拉内斯 |
05-23 03:30 |
艾斯潘诺拉 | 4-0 | 基利库拉 |
05-23 03:30 |
康塞普森 | 4-1 | 伊比利亚洛杉矶 |
05-23 03:30 |
科布雷洛 | 4-1 | 雷格联 |
05-23 04:00 |
拉平塔纳 | 1-0 | 维拉斯克斯 |
05-23 04:00 |
欧索诺 | 8-0 | 洛德科克伦特选队 |
05-23 04:00 |
伊瓦顿 | 5-1 | 梅里比拉 |
05-23 07:00 |
巴兰卡斯 | 2-2 | 吉根纳兰德 |
05-23 10:15 |
智利大学 | 2-4 | 洛塔斯瓦格 |
05-23 23:30 |
圣马洛科斯 | 3-3 | 波索阿尔蒙特 |
05-23 23:59 |
蒙特港 | 5-0 | 阿尔图罗宝勒 |
05-24 03:00 |
流浪者 | 7-0 | 彭尼艾维 |
05-24 03:00 |
纽柏莱斯 | 5-0 | 万特雷斯联盟 |
05-24 03:30 |
圣地亚哥漫游者 | 2-1 | 巴列彻 |
05-24 03:30 |
奥达斯 | 13-0 | 瓦尔索维亚青年 |
05-24 03:30 |
尤尼昂 | 4-0 | 希吉拉斯 |
05-24 03:30 |
圣菲利浦 | 1-1 | 拉桑迪诺洛杉矶 |
05-24 04:00 |
塞雷那 | 7-0 | 瓦伦尔 |
05-24 04:00 |
安图法加斯塔 | 2-0 | 梅希约内斯 |
05-28 10:10 |
尤尼昂 | 1-1 | 伊瓦顿 |
05-29 03:30 |
流浪者 | 1-1 | 克里科 |
05-29 23:59 |
奥达斯 | 2-1 | 科布雷索 |
05-30 03:00 |
洛塔斯瓦格 | 1-2 | 华奇巴托 |
05-30 03:30 |
拿华塔尔卡瓦诺 | 0-2 | 纽柏莱斯 |
05-30 03:30 |
圣菲利浦 | 2-1 | 圣地亚哥漫游者 |
05-30 04:00 |
巴兰卡斯 | 5-8 | 艾斯潘诺拉 |
05-30 06:00 |
科金博 | 2-1 | 塞雷那 |
05-30 10:20 |
特木科 | 0-5 | 智利天主大学 |
05-30 23:59 |
蒙特港 | 0-0 | 欧索诺 |
05-30 23:59 |
圣地亚哥早晨 | 2-6 | 帕勒斯蒂诺 |
05-30 23:59 |
圣马洛科斯 | 5-4 | 伊库伊奎 |
05-31 00:30 |
安图法加斯塔 | 0-0 | 科布雷洛 |
05-31 00:30 |
利纳雷斯 | 1-0 | 希金斯 |
05-31 00:30 |
维拉斯克斯 | 1-2 | 坎尔托塔 |
06-02 08:00 |
迪康塞普森 | 1-0 | 康塞普森 |
06-03 07:00 |
坎尔托塔 | 4-1 | 维拉斯克斯 |
06-04 10:15 |
智利天主大学 | 5-3 | 特木科 |
06-05 08:00 |
华奇巴托 | 2-2 | 洛塔斯瓦格 |
06-05 23:59 |
艾斯潘诺拉 | 6-1 | 巴兰卡斯 |
06-06 03:30 |
帕勒斯蒂诺 | 2-2 | 圣地亚哥早晨 |
06-06 03:30 |
科布雷洛 | 1-0 | 安图法加斯塔 |
06-06 04:00 |
伊瓦顿 | 1-3 | 尤尼昂 |
06-06 04:00 |
科布雷索 | 1-3 | 奥达斯 |
06-06 04:00 |
希金斯 | 3-0 | 利纳雷斯 |
06-06 07:00 |
欧索诺 | 3-7 | 蒙特港 |
06-06 10:00 |
伊库伊奎 | 1-0 | 圣马洛科斯 |
06-07 03:00 |
纽柏莱斯 | 2-0 | 拿华塔尔卡瓦诺 |
06-07 03:30 |
克里科 | 0-0 | 流浪者 |
06-07 03:30 |
圣地亚哥漫游者 | 3-0 | 圣菲利浦 |
06-07 03:30 |
塞雷那 | 1-0 | 科金博 |
06-07 03:30 |
康塞普森 | 1-2 | 迪康塞普森 |
09-02 08:00 |
科金博 | 0-3 | 艾斯潘诺拉 |
09-05 04:00 |
帕勒斯蒂诺 | 3-0 | 坎尔托塔 |
09-05 04:00 |
利纳雷斯 | 0-4 | 纽柏莱斯 |
09-05 23:30 |
蒙特港 | 4-2 | 智利天主大学 |
09-06 04:00 |
尤尼昂 | 1-0 | 圣地亚哥漫游者 |
09-09 04:00 |
克里科 | 1-0 | 奥达斯 |
09-09 08:00 |
迪康塞普森 | 1-1 | 华奇巴托 |
09-09 10:00 |
伊库伊奎 | 2-1 | 科布雷洛 |
10-08 04:00 |
克里科 | 0-2 | 帕勒斯蒂诺 |
10-08 08:00 |
迪康塞普森 | 3-1 | 尤尼昂 |
10-08 10:00 |
伊库伊奎 | 2-0 | 纽柏莱斯 |
10-11 23:00 |
蒙特港 | 2-1 | 艾斯潘诺拉 |
10-28 07:00 |
蒙特港 | 2-3 | 伊库伊奎 |
10-28 09:00 |
迪康塞普森 | 0-0 | 帕勒斯蒂诺 |
12-09 05:00 |
伊库伊奎 | 1-1 | 迪康塞普森 |