05-23 20:00 |
佐迪诺 | 0-1 | 卢兹明斯克 |
05-23 20:00 |
扎利亚克鲁罗 | 3-0 | MKK迪尼普 |
05-23 21:00 |
FCG格罗德诺 | 1-2 | 克洛斯德鲁日巴 |
05-23 21:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 | 0-1 | 卢班 |
05-23 22:00 |
比斯特捷史特 | 4-4 | 科勒切斯科 |
05-23 22:00 |
哲洛宾 | 3-1 | 维多利玛伊戈尔卡 |
05-24 21:00 |
格佐维克维迪比斯克 | 5-3 | 鱼雷莫吉莱夫 |
06-10 22:00 |
普里奥泽里 | 0-3 | 戈梅尔哲尔多特兰斯 |
06-10 22:00 |
克洛斯德鲁日巴 | 1-2 | 奥什米亚内 |
06-10 22:30 |
斯巴达克罗维 | 2-1 | 乌兹达 |
06-10 23:00 |
利瓦迪亚 | 0-3 | 比亚罗札 |
06-10 23:00 |
格佐维克维迪比斯克 | 1-6 | 奥尔沙 |
06-10 23:00 |
哲洛宾 | 1-3 | 维里兹 |
06-10 23:00 |
比斯特捷史特 | 1-3 | 克鲁姆卡其 |
06-10 23:00 |
卢班 | 2-4 | 利达 |
06-10 23:00 |
扎利亚克鲁罗 | 0-3 | 巴拉诺维奇 |
06-10 23:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 | 0-5 | 史莫勒维赤 |
06-10 23:00 |
维提卡 | 1-5 | 斯洛尼姆 |
06-10 23:30 |
奥斯波维奇 | 0-1 | FK科布林 |
06-10 23:30 |
塔普达 | 0-4 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 |
06-10 23:59 |
沃尔纳平斯克 | 2-0 | 佐卡BDU |
06-10 23:59 |
扎达诺维奇 | 1-6 | 戈洛迪亚 |
06-10 23:59 |
卢兹明斯克 | 1-3 | 特兰斯迈 |
07-16 23:30 |
巴拉诺维奇 | 1-1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
07-17 00:30 |
特兰斯迈 | 0-4 | 纳夫田 |
07-17 23:30 |
戈梅尔哲尔多特兰斯 | 1-2 | 博布鲁斯克 |
07-18 20:30 |
奥什米亚内 | 1-3 | 格拉尼特 |
07-18 21:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 3-1 | 比亚罗札 |
07-18 21:30 |
FK科布林 | 0-2 | 高美尔 |
07-18 22:00 |
克鲁姆卡其 | 2-2 | 斯鲁特斯克萨可 |
07-18 22:30 |
利达 | 0-2 | 斯莫根 |
07-18 22:30 |
戈洛迪亚 | 0-0 | 明斯克 |
07-18 23:00 |
斯韦洛戈斯克 | 0-2 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
07-18 23:00 |
维里兹 | 0-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
07-18 23:30 |
斯巴达克罗维 | 2-1 | 巴特 |
07-18 23:59 |
沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-3 | 维特布斯克 |
07-19 20:30 |
奥尔沙 | 0-5 | FC鱼雷 |
07-19 22:30 |
斯洛尼姆 | 1-10 | 沙克迪奥 |
07-19 23:30 |
明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 史莫勒维赤 |
08-01 20:30 |
纳夫田 | 3-2 | 特兰斯迈 |
08-01 20:30 |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 | 3-2 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 |
08-01 21:00 |
维特布斯克 | 2-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 |
08-01 21:30 |
比亚罗札 | 3-2 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
08-01 22:30 |
斯鲁特斯克萨可 | 4-0 | 克鲁姆卡其 |
08-01 22:30 |
斯莫根 | 3-3 | 利达 |
08-01 23:00 |
博布鲁斯克 | 2-2 | 戈梅尔哲尔多特兰斯 |
08-01 23:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 6-0 | 维里兹 |
08-01 23:30 |
格拉尼特 | 5-1 | 奥什米亚内 |
08-01 23:59 |
明斯克 | 2-0 | 戈洛迪亚 |
08-02 00:30 |
巴特 | 7-0 | 斯巴达克罗维 |
08-02 20:30 |
FC鱼雷 | 11-1 | 奥尔沙 |
08-02 22:00 |
史莫勒维赤 | 2-5 | 明斯克迪纳摩 |
08-02 22:30 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-0 | 巴拉诺维奇 |
08-02 23:00 |
沙克迪奥 | 8-1 | 斯洛尼姆 |
08-02 23:30 |
高美尔 | 4-0 | FK科布林 |
09-08 23:00 |
明斯克 | 2-1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
11-12 19:00 |
纳夫田 | 3-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
11-14 19:00 |
维特布斯克 | 1-1 | 沙克迪奥 |
11-14 21:00 |
高美尔 | 0-3 | 斯鲁特斯克萨可 |
11-15 19:00 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 3-2 | 明斯克 |
11-16 18:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 1-0 | 纳夫田 |
11-18 23:00 |
沙克迪奥 | 3-1 | 维特布斯克 |
11-19 19:00 |
博布鲁斯克 | 3-0 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
11-19 19:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-5 | FC鱼雷 |
11-20 23:00 |
巴特 | 5-0 | 格拉尼特 |
11-21 19:00 |
斯鲁特斯克萨可 | 2-0 | 高美尔 |
11-21 19:00 |
明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 利文哥特奴 |
11-23 22:00 |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 | 1-1 | 博布鲁斯克 |
11-25 19:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 4-1 | 斯莫根 |
11-29 19:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-3 | 巴特 |
11-30 23:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 |
03-19 18:00 |
明斯克 | 2-0 | 沙克迪奥 |
03-19 23:00 |
巴特 | 1-0 | 斯鲁特斯克萨可 |
03-20 19:00 |
明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | FC鱼雷 |
03-20 21:00 |
纳夫田 | 1-1 | 博布鲁斯克 |
04-06 21:30 |
斯鲁特斯克萨可 | 0-2 | 巴特 |
04-06 22:00 |
博布鲁斯克 | 1-1 | 纳夫田 |
04-06 23:30 |
沙克迪奥 | 0-0 | 明斯克 |
04-06 23:59 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 |
04-20 23:00 |
纳夫田 | 2-2 | 巴特 |
04-21 01:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-1 | 明斯克 |
05-04 23:00 |
明斯克 | 0-1 | FC鱼雷 |
05-05 00:30 |
巴特 | 0-0 | 纳夫田 |
05-21 23:00 |
巴特 | 0-0 | FC鱼雷 |