02-22 15:00 |
班特列(U20) | 2-0 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
02-23 15:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 4-1 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
02-24 13:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 2-3 | 海德堡(U20) |
02-24 14:00 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 2-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
02-25 10:00 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 2-4 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
02-26 15:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 1-2 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
02-26 15:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 3-3 | 休城(U20) |
03-02 15:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 1-2 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
03-02 15:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-2 | 班特列(U20) |
03-03 10:00 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 0-2 | 金士顿(U20) |
03-03 14:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 1-2 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
03-03 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 2-0 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
03-04 12:00 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 2-0 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
06-06 16:15 |
海德堡(U20) | 0-2 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
03-09 15:15 |
班特列(U20) | 6-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
03-09 15:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 2-1 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
03-09 15:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-2 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
03-10 14:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 2-0 | 海德堡(U20) |
03-10 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 4-0 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
03-12 13:30 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
03-12 15:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 5-2 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
03-16 15:15 |
班特列(U20) | 0-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
03-16 15:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 3-1 | 海德堡(U20) |
03-16 15:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 0-0 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
03-17 13:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 3-3 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
03-17 13:45 |
休城(U20) | 4-0 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
03-17 14:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 3-2 | 格连古利(U20) |
03-18 14:00 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 3-2 | 金士顿(U20) |
03-23 15:15 |
班特列(U20) | 2-3 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
03-23 15:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 1-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
03-23 15:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 0-2 | 海德堡(U20) |
03-23 15:15 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 1-0 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
03-23 15:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 2-1 | 休城(U20) |
03-24 13:30 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-0 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
03-26 15:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-0 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
04-06 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 1-0 | 格连古利(U20) |
04-07 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 1-0 | 海德堡(U20) |
04-07 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 0-4 | 班特列(U20) |
04-07 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 1-0 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
04-08 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 0-1 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
04-09 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 7-2 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
04-09 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 4-3 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
04-13 16:15 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 1-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
04-13 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 1-1 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
04-14 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-2 | 格连古利(U20) |
04-14 13:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 0-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
04-15 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 1-1 | 班特列(U20) |
04-16 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
04-16 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 2-1 | 休城(U20) |
04-20 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 2-3 | 海德堡(U20) |
04-20 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 1-3 | 格连古利(U20) |
04-20 16:15 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 1-3 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
04-20 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 3-3 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
04-21 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-1 | 金士顿(U20) |
04-21 15:00 |
休城(U20) | 0-3 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
04-21 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 0-1 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
04-27 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 2-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
04-27 16:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 4-0 | 班特列(U20) |
04-27 16:15 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 2-0 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
04-28 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 1-1 | 休城(U20) |
04-28 15:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 3-2 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
04-28 15:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-4 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
04-30 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 2-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
05-04 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 4-1 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
05-04 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 1-4 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
05-04 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 2-2 | 金士顿(U20) |
05-04 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 1-2 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
05-05 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 4-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
05-05 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 1-0 | 海德堡(U20) |
05-06 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 2-2 | 格连古利(U20) |
05-11 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 3-0 | 休城(U20) |
05-11 16:45 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 1-3 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
05-12 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 0-3 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
05-12 15:00 |
班特列(U20) | 2-2 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
05-14 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-1 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
05-14 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 0-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
08-15 16:30 |
格连古利(U20) | 0-3 | 海德堡(U20) |
05-18 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 1-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
05-18 16:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 5-1 | 休城(U20) |
05-18 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 0-2 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
05-19 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-0 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
05-20 10:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 1-0 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
05-20 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 3-0 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
05-20 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 0-0 | 金士顿(U20) |
05-25 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
05-25 16:15 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 2-1 | 海德堡(U20) |
05-26 14:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 0-1 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
05-26 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 0-4 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
05-26 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
05-28 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 3-1 | 格连古利(U20) |
05-28 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 6-2 | 班特列(U20) |
06-01 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-3 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
06-01 16:15 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 0-2 | 格连古利(U20) |
06-02 14:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-1 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
06-02 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 3-2 | 金士顿(U20) |
06-02 14:15 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 1-2 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
06-02 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 1-3 | 班特列(U20) |
06-03 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 2-2 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
06-08 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 4-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
06-08 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 2-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
06-08 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 4-0 | 格连古利(U20) |
06-09 14:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 2-1 | 休城(U20) |
06-09 15:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 5-4 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
06-10 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 2-0 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
06-11 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 5-1 | 海德堡(U20) |
06-15 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 6-3 | 班特列(U20) |
06-15 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 3-2 | 金士顿(U20) |
06-16 10:30 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 1-1 | 休城(U20) |
06-18 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 3-2 | 格连古利(U20) |
08-17 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 3-2 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
08-18 13:00 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 0-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
06-23 10:30 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 2-4 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
06-23 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 0-1 | 班特列(U20) |
06-23 13:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 2-0 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
06-24 10:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 2-6 | 休城(U20) |
06-24 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 4-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
06-25 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-3 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
07-17 18:00 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 2-3 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
06-29 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 3-1 | 格连古利(U20) |
06-29 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 7-1 | 班特列(U20) |
06-30 12:00 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 2-0 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
06-30 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 2-3 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
06-30 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 3-2 | 金士顿(U20) |
07-01 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 3-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
07-01 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
07-06 16:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
07-06 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-3 | 金士顿(U20) |
07-06 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 2-4 | 休城(U20) |
07-07 10:30 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 1-0 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
07-07 14:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 1-0 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
07-08 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 2-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
07-08 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 6-2 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
07-13 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 1-3 | 金士顿(U20) |
07-13 16:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 1-0 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
07-13 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-3 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
07-13 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 1-3 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
07-13 16:20 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 2-2 | 海德堡(U20) |
07-14 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 1-0 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
07-14 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 2-5 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
07-20 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 1-0 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
07-20 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-3 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
07-21 12:00 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 2-2 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
07-21 13:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 1-4 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
07-22 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 1-0 | 休城(U20) |
07-22 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 0-0 | 班特列(U20) |
07-23 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-0 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
07-27 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 3-0 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
07-27 16:15 |
班特列(U20) | 0-0 | 格连古利(U20) |
07-28 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 1-3 | 艾文多尔(U20) |
07-28 14:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
07-28 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 1-2 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
07-28 14:15 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 2-0 | 海德堡(U20) |
07-29 10:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 3-0 | 金士顿(U20) |
08-03 16:15 |
格连古利(U20) | 0-1 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
08-03 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 4-0 | 班特列(U20) |
08-04 10:30 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 1-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
08-04 14:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 2-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
08-04 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 2-2 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
08-05 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 1-2 | 休城(U20) |
08-06 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 2-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
08-10 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 2-2 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
08-11 10:30 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 5-2 | 班特列(U20) |
08-11 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 0-1 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
08-11 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 3-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
08-12 10:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 2-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
08-12 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 1-0 | 金士顿(U20) |
08-12 12:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 4-1 | 格连古利(U20) |
08-24 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U20) | 2-5 | 帕斯科华伦(U20) |
08-24 16:30 |
金士顿(U20) | 1-0 | 海德堡(U20) |
08-25 10:30 |
艾文多尔(U20) | 4-3 | 南墨尔本(U20) |
08-25 14:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) | 0-3 | 班特列(U20) |
08-25 14:15 |
休城(U20) | 0-1 | 格连古利(U20) |
08-25 15:00 |
丹德农迅雷(U20) | 4-1 | 诺斯科特市(U20) |
08-27 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U20) | 2-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U20) |
09-02 10:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U20) | 3-3 | 丹德农迅雷(U20) |
09-02 10:30 |
南墨尔本(U20) | 1-0 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) |
09-02 11:00 |
帕斯科华伦(U20) | 4-0 | 休城(U20) |
09-02 11:00 |
格连古利(U20) | 0-0 | 金士顿(U20) |
09-02 11:00 |
诺斯科特市(U20) | 1-4 | 欧克莱卡诺(U20) |
09-02 11:00 |
班特列(U20) | 4-3 | 布琳狮子(U20) |
09-02 11:00 |
海德堡(U20) | 1-3 | 艾文多尔(U20) |