02-09 15:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 1-3 | 金士顿(U21) |
02-10 15:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-3 | 格连古利(U21) |
02-10 15:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 3-1 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
02-11 11:45 |
休城(U21) | 0-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
02-11 14:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 3-3 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
02-11 14:30 |
海德堡(U21) | 1-4 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
02-13 15:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 1-4 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
02-17 15:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 2-3 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
02-17 15:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 3-2 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
02-17 15:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 0-3 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
02-18 09:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 5-0 | 班特列(U21) |
02-18 14:30 |
海德堡(U21) | 0-0 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
02-19 09:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 0-3 | 休城(U21) |
02-20 15:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 3-2 | 格连古利(U21) |
02-24 15:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
02-24 15:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 2-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
02-25 14:00 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 1-2 | 休城(U21) |
02-25 14:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 1-2 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
02-25 14:30 |
海德堡(U21) | 3-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
02-27 15:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 2-4 | 格连古利(U21) |
02-27 15:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 1-3 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
03-03 15:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 3-1 | 金士顿(U21) |
03-03 15:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 1-2 | 格连古利(U21) |
03-04 09:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 4-0 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
03-04 11:00 |
休城(U21) | 0-1 | 班特列(U21) |
03-04 14:30 |
海德堡(U21) | 1-3 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
03-05 09:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-3 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
03-05 12:00 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 0-3 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
03-10 15:15 |
班特列(U21) | 2-1 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
03-11 09:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 1-2 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
03-11 10:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 1-2 | 格连古利(U21) |
03-12 09:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 2-5 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
03-13 15:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
03-13 15:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 1-0 | 休城(U21) |
08-04 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 2-5 | 海德堡(U21) |
03-24 15:15 |
班特列(U21) | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
03-24 15:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 4-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
03-24 15:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 2-1 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
03-24 15:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 3-2 | 金士顿(U21) |
03-25 09:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 3-1 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
03-25 13:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 1-2 | 海德堡(U21) |
03-25 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 1-1 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
03-31 15:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 1-2 | 休城(U21) |
03-31 15:30 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 3-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
04-01 12:00 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 1-1 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
04-01 13:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 1-5 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
04-01 13:30 |
海德堡(U21) | 1-2 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
04-02 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-6 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
04-03 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 5-2 | 班特列(U21) |
04-07 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 1-2 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
04-07 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 3-1 | 海德堡(U21) |
04-08 14:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 3-5 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
04-08 14:15 |
休城(U21) | 2-1 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
04-08 15:00 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 3-0 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
04-09 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 1-2 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
04-10 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 2-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
04-15 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 1-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
04-15 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-2 | 格连古利(U21) |
04-15 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 1-1 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
04-15 12:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 1-0 | 班特列(U21) |
04-17 10:30 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 0-0 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
04-17 13:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 5-2 | 休城(U21) |
04-17 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 1-1 | 金士顿(U21) |
04-21 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-2 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
04-21 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 0-1 | 海德堡(U21) |
04-22 11:00 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 2-3 | 休城(U21) |
04-22 14:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 1-2 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
04-23 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-3 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
04-24 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 3-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
07-25 17:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 2-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
04-28 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 1-3 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
04-29 10:45 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 0-2 | 金士顿(U21) |
04-29 13:00 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 3-0 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
04-29 13:30 |
格连古利(U21) | 0-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
04-29 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 1-3 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
04-29 15:00 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
04-30 10:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 3-1 | 班特列(U21) |
05-05 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-2 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
05-05 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 1-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
05-06 12:00 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 2-4 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
05-06 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 2-0 | 格连古利(U21) |
05-07 11:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 6-1 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
05-08 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 2-3 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
05-08 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 1-2 | 海德堡(U21) |
05-12 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 3-0 | 班特列(U21) |
05-12 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 4-1 | 格连古利(U21) |
05-13 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 2-2 | 休城(U21) |
05-13 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 3-0 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
05-14 10:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 1-3 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
05-14 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
05-15 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 0-1 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
05-19 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 0-3 | 休城(U21) |
05-19 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 2-3 | 海德堡(U21) |
05-20 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
05-20 13:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 3-1 | 班特列(U21) |
05-20 13:00 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 2-1 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
05-21 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 0-0 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
05-22 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 1-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
05-26 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-1 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
05-26 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 0-1 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
05-27 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 2-2 | 海德堡(U21) |
05-27 13:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 4-1 | 金士顿(U21) |
05-27 14:15 |
休城(U21) | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
05-28 11:00 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 2-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
05-29 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 2-3 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
06-02 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 0-2 | 班特列(U21) |
06-02 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 7-0 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
06-03 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 2-1 | 金士顿(U21) |
06-03 12:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 0-1 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
06-03 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 0-0 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
06-04 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-3 | 海德堡(U21) |
08-02 16:20 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 2-0 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
06-09 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-3 | 休城(U21) |
06-09 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
06-10 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 2-3 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
06-10 11:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 1-3 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
06-10 12:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 1-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
06-11 12:00 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 1-5 | 海德堡(U21) |
06-12 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 4-0 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
06-16 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 3-1 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
06-16 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 6-2 | 班特列(U21) |
06-17 13:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 1-4 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
06-17 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 3-0 | 金士顿(U21) |
06-17 14:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 1-3 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
06-18 11:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 2-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
06-18 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
06-23 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 3-3 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
06-24 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 3-2 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
06-24 11:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 1-0 | 休城(U21) |
06-24 13:00 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 5-1 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
06-25 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 1-3 | 班特列(U21) |
06-25 11:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 1-1 | 格连古利(U21) |
06-26 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
06-30 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 1-2 | 金士顿(U21) |
06-30 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 3-1 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
06-30 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
06-30 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 2-1 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
07-01 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 6-3 | 海德堡(U21) |
07-01 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 1-4 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
07-02 11:30 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 6-0 | 格连古利(U21) |
07-07 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 4-1 | 格连古利(U21) |
07-07 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 0-3 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
07-08 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 2-4 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
07-08 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 2-1 | 休城(U21) |
07-09 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 2-6 | 金士顿(U21) |
07-09 11:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 2-6 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
07-10 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 3-1 | 班特列(U21) |
07-14 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 4-0 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
07-14 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 1-2 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
07-14 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 0-2 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
07-14 16:15 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 1-1 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
07-15 12:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 4-1 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
07-15 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 2-1 | 海德堡(U21) |
07-17 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 1-0 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
07-21 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 1-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
07-21 16:30 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 4-5 | 金士顿(U21) |
07-22 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 4-0 | 格连古利(U21) |
07-22 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 0-1 | 班特列(U21) |
07-22 13:30 |
休城(U21) | 0-1 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
07-23 11:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 0-2 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
07-24 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 2-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
07-28 16:15 |
班特列(U21) | 0-1 | 海德堡(U21) |
07-28 16:15 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 2-3 | 格连古利(U21) |
07-28 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 2-1 | 休城(U21) |
07-28 16:30 |
金士顿(U21) | 0-1 | 艾文多尔(U21) |
07-29 15:00 |
帕斯科华伦(U21) | 2-1 | 南墨尔本(U21) |
07-30 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 0-3 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
07-31 16:30 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 3-1 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
08-11 16:15 |
欧克莱卡诺(U21) | 2-1 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
08-12 10:30 |
北部吉隆勇士(U21) | 2-2 | 墨尔本骑士(U21) |
08-12 11:00 |
艾文多尔(U21) | 3-0 | 布琳狮子(U21) |
08-12 12:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 0-2 | 休城(U21) |
08-12 13:15 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 2-1 | 班特列(U21) |
08-13 10:30 |
圣奥尔本斯(U21) | 2-4 | 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) |
08-13 11:00 |
海德堡(U21) | 1-3 | 金士顿(U21) |
08-20 10:15 |
休城(U21) | 1-1 | 北部吉隆勇士(U21) |
08-20 10:30 |
墨尔本骑士(U21) | 5-0 | 圣奥尔本斯(U21) |
08-20 10:50 |
南墨尔本(U21) | 1-0 | 金士顿(U21) |
08-20 11:00 |
班特列(U21) | 8-0 | 欧克莱卡诺(U21) |
08-20 11:00 |
布琳狮子(U21) | 0-4 | 海德堡(U21) |
08-20 11:00 |
格连古利(U21) | 0-1 | 帕斯科华伦(U21) |
08-20 11:00 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) | 2-2 | 艾文多尔(U21) |