03-12 16:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 2-3 | 帕拉马塔 |
03-13 12:00 |
布历顿城 | 3-2 | 悉尼联 |
03-13 12:00 |
曼立联队 | 0-2 | 萨瑟兰德 |
03-13 13:30 |
莱卡特老虎 | 1-1 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
03-13 14:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 2-2 | 保尼白鹰 |
03-13 14:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 3-2 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
03-19 15:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 3-4 | 布历顿城 |
03-19 16:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 1-2 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
03-19 16:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 0-2 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
03-20 12:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 0-0 | 莱卡特老虎 |
03-20 12:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 1-1 | 曼立联队 |
03-20 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 2-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
03-25 13:35 |
莱卡特老虎 | 1-2 | 保尼白鹰 |
03-25 16:00 |
曼立联队 | 5-1 | 帕拉马塔 |
03-26 16:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 0-4 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
03-27 12:00 |
布历顿城 | 4-2 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
03-27 14:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 2-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
03-28 14:05 |
悉尼联 | 4-0 | 萨瑟兰德 |
04-02 15:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 1-2 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
04-02 16:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 2-1 | 曼立联队 |
04-02 16:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 0-3 | 莱卡特老虎 |
04-02 16:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 0-3 | 布历顿城 |
04-03 15:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 0-2 | 悉尼联 |
04-03 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 1-2 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
04-09 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 2-0 | 帕拉马塔 |
04-09 17:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 2-4 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
04-10 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 2-1 | 保尼白鹰 |
04-10 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 3-1 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
04-10 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 3-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
04-10 14:30 |
莱卡特老虎 | 0-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
04-16 17:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 0-3 | 悉尼联 |
04-16 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 3-1 | 萨瑟兰德 |
04-16 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 3-1 | 布历顿城 |
04-16 17:15 |
帕拉马塔 | 3-1 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
04-17 15:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 3-3 | 莱卡特老虎 |
04-17 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 0-2 | 曼立联队 |
04-23 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 1-3 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
04-24 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 3-0 | 南部海岸狼队 |
04-24 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 1-1 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
04-24 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-0 | 保尼白鹰 |
04-24 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 5-1 | 帕拉马塔 |
04-24 14:30 |
莱卡特老虎 | 5-3 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
04-30 17:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 1-1 | 曼立联队 |
04-30 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 1-2 | 帕拉马塔 |
04-30 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 1-3 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
04-30 17:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 3-2 | 布历顿城 |
05-01 14:30 |
莱卡特老虎 | 0-3 | 悉尼联 |
05-01 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 3-1 | 萨瑟兰德 |
05-07 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 2-4 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
05-07 17:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 2-4 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
05-07 17:00 |
布历顿城 | 6-0 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
05-08 12:00 |
悉尼联 | 2-1 | 保尼白鹰 |
05-08 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 3-2 | 莱卡特老虎 |
05-08 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-0 | 南部海岸狼队 |
05-14 17:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 0-0 | 萨瑟兰德 |
05-14 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 2-4 | 保尼白鹰 |
05-14 17:00 |
曼立联队 | 1-1 | 悉尼联 |
05-15 14:30 |
莱卡特老虎 | 0-1 | 布历顿城 |
05-15 15:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 3-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
05-15 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 3-4 | 帕拉马塔 |
05-21 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 2-0 | 莱卡特老虎 |
05-21 17:10 |
保尼白鹰 | 1-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
05-22 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 2-1 | 曼立联队 |
05-22 13:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 0-1 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
05-22 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 2-1 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
05-22 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 4-1 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
05-28 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 1-3 | 曼立联队 |
05-28 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 4-2 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
05-28 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 1-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
05-29 13:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 3-1 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
05-29 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 3-1 | 莱卡特老虎 |
05-29 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 1-0 | 布历顿城 |
06-03 17:45 |
曼立联队 | 1-1 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
06-04 17:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 0-2 | 保尼白鹰 |
06-05 13:20 |
布历顿城 | 3-1 | 萨瑟兰德 |
07-09 12:00 |
莱卡特老虎 | 1-1 | 帕拉马塔 |
07-12 17:30 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 1-1 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
07-13 18:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 0-3 | 悉尼联 |
06-11 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 2-2 | 悉尼联 |
06-11 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 3-5 | 莱卡特老虎 |
06-11 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 3-2 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
06-12 13:10 |
帕拉马塔 | 2-5 | 曼立联队 |
06-12 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 0-3 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
06-12 17:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-0 | 布历顿城 |
06-18 17:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 0-0 | 南部海岸狼队 |
06-19 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 0-1 | 帕拉马塔 |
06-19 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 3-3 | 保尼白鹰 |
06-19 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 1-2 | 萨瑟兰德 |
06-19 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 3-2 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
06-19 15:00 |
莱卡特老虎 | 2-3 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
06-25 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 2-2 | 布历顿城 |
06-26 13:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 3-1 | 萨瑟兰德 |
06-26 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-2 | 悉尼联 |
06-26 15:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 1-6 | 曼立联队 |
06-26 15:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 2-1 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
06-26 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 1-3 | 莱卡特老虎 |
07-02 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 3-0 | 保尼白鹰 |
07-02 17:45 |
莱卡特老虎 | 1-0 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
07-03 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 3-2 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
07-03 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 3-0 | 南部海岸狼队 |
07-03 13:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 3-0 | 帕拉马塔 |
07-03 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 3-1 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
07-16 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 0-2 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
07-16 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 0-1 | 萨瑟兰德 |
07-17 13:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 0-2 | 悉尼联 |
07-17 13:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 3-2 | 莱卡特老虎 |
07-17 15:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 1-2 | 曼立联队 |
07-17 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 2-3 | 布历顿城 |
07-23 16:30 |
萨瑟兰德 | 3-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
07-23 17:30 |
帕拉马塔 | 0-3 | 保尼白鹰 |
07-24 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 3-0 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
07-24 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 5-0 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
07-24 14:00 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 4-3 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
07-24 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 2-2 | 莱卡特老虎 |
07-30 17:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 3-0 | 帕拉马塔 |
07-31 13:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 0-1 | 布历顿城 |
07-31 14:30 |
莱卡特老虎 | 1-4 | 曼立联队 |
07-31 15:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 0-0 | 萨瑟兰德 |
07-31 15:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 3-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
07-31 17:30 |
保尼白鹰 | 1-4 | 悉尼联 |
08-06 16:40 |
萨瑟兰德 | 1-0 | 黑镇斯巴达 |
08-06 17:00 |
保尼白鹰 | 5-1 | 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
08-06 17:00 |
帕拉马塔 | 0-1 | 南部海岸狼队 |
08-07 13:00 |
布历顿城 | 1-2 | 莱卡特老虎 |
08-07 16:00 |
悉尼联 | 2-4 | 曼立联队 |
08-07 17:20 |
悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-2 | 洛克达尔太阳 |
08-14 13:00 |
莱卡特老虎 | 4-1 | 萨瑟兰德 |
08-14 13:00 |
黑镇斯巴达 | 1-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 |
08-14 13:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 | 1-3 | 悉尼联 |
08-14 13:00 |
曼立联队 | 0-0 | 布历顿城 |
08-14 13:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 3-2 | 帕拉马塔 |
08-14 13:00 |
南部海岸狼队 | 0-2 | 保尼白鹰 |
08-20 17:00 |
洛克达尔太阳 | 2-4 | 保尼白鹰 |
08-21 13:25 |
布历顿城 | 4-1 | 曼立联队 |
08-27 17:30 |
曼立联队 | 0-5 | 保尼白鹰 |
08-28 14:00 |
悉尼联 | 2-3 | 布历顿城 |
09-04 13:00 |
悉尼联 | 2-2 | 保尼白鹰 |
09-11 13:30 |
布历顿城 | 3-0 | 悉尼联 |