04-07 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 3-0 | 慕塔拉 |
04-07 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 1-0 | 华莫 |
04-07 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 0-0 | 索德泰结 |
04-07 23:00 |
胡丁格IF | 2-4 | 希薇亚 |
04-08 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 0-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
04-08 22:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-2 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
04-08 22:00 |
宁高平 | 1-1 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
04-14 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 0-0 | 安斯基迪 |
04-14 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-0 | 宁高平 |
04-14 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 3-1 | 胡丁格IF |
04-14 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 3-2 | 纽若兹 |
04-14 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 3-2 | 司雷普纳 |
04-14 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 2-3 | 哈宁厄 |
05-31 01:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 3-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
04-21 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 0-3 | 纽若兹 |
04-21 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 2-2 | 索德泰结 |
04-21 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 1-0 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
04-21 22:00 |
宁高平 | 4-4 | 希薇亚 |
04-21 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 1-2 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
04-22 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-1 | 慕塔拉 |
04-22 22:00 |
司雷普纳 | 2-3 | 华莫 |
04-28 20:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 1-1 | 安斯基迪 |
04-28 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 4-1 | 宁高平 |
04-28 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 2-2 | 哈宁厄 |
04-28 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 5-3 | 胡丁格IF |
05-01 20:00 |
华莫 | 1-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
05-01 22:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 2-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
05-01 23:00 |
希薇亚 | 4-2 | 司雷普纳 |
05-05 18:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-3 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
05-05 20:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 1-0 | 慕塔拉 |
05-05 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 3-0 | 胡丁格IF |
05-05 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 2-1 | 华莫 |
05-05 22:00 |
宁高平 | 1-2 | 纽若兹 |
05-05 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 0-1 | 希薇亚 |
05-06 22:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-1 | 索德泰结 |
05-10 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 3-2 | 哈宁厄 |
05-12 20:00 |
华莫 | 2-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
05-12 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 4-0 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
05-12 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 3-1 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
05-12 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 0-2 | 安斯基迪 |
05-12 23:00 |
纽若兹 | 2-1 | 司雷普纳 |
05-13 23:00 |
胡丁格IF | 1-2 | 宁高平 |
05-19 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 0-3 | 希薇亚 |
05-19 20:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 1-0 | 华莫 |
05-19 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 1-1 | 索德泰结 |
05-19 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 1-4 | 慕塔拉 |
05-19 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 1-4 | 纽若兹 |
05-20 22:00 |
宁高平 | 0-3 | 哈宁厄 |
05-20 23:00 |
司雷普纳 | 2-3 | 胡丁格IF |
05-26 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 3-1 | 司雷普纳 |
05-26 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 4-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
05-26 20:00 |
华莫 | 1-2 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
05-26 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 0-3 | 瓦模波斯 |
05-26 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 3-1 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
05-26 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 1-1 | 宁高平 |
05-27 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 2-0 | 安斯基迪 |
06-02 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-3 | 慕塔拉 |
06-02 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 0-1 | 纽若兹 |
06-02 22:00 |
安斯基迪 | 3-2 | 胡丁格IF |
06-02 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 1-3 | 希薇亚 |
06-03 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 0-4 | 哈宁厄 |
06-06 01:30 |
司雷普纳 | 0-1 | 宁高平 |
06-06 23:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 4-0 | 索德泰结 |
06-09 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 1-1 | 安斯基迪 |
06-09 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 1-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
06-09 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 0-2 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
06-09 22:00 |
宁高平 | 4-0 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
06-09 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 2-1 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
06-09 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 2-0 | 华莫 |
06-12 01:00 |
慕塔拉 | 2-3 | 司雷普纳 |
06-16 19:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 6-3 | 胡丁格IF |
06-16 20:00 |
华莫 | 1-3 | 索德泰结 |
06-16 22:00 |
安斯基迪 | 3-0 | 宁高平 |
06-16 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 3-2 | 司雷普纳 |
06-16 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 2-1 | 纽若兹 |
06-16 22:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 0-1 | 哈宁厄 |
06-19 01:00 |
希薇亚 | 1-2 | 慕塔拉 |
06-21 01:30 |
宁高平 | 1-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
06-21 01:30 |
胡丁格IF | 1-0 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
06-22 01:00 |
哈宁厄 | 3-2 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
06-22 01:00 |
纽若兹 | 4-1 | 华莫 |
06-24 23:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-1 | 安斯基迪 |
06-26 01:00 |
慕塔拉 | 7-0 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
06-27 01:30 |
索德泰结 | 0-4 | 希薇亚 |
06-28 01:30 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 1-1 | 哈宁厄 |
06-29 01:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 2-3 | 宁高平 |
06-30 01:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-0 | 司雷普纳 |
06-30 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-1 | 胡丁格IF |
06-30 22:00 |
安斯基迪 | 2-0 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
06-30 22:00 |
索德泰结 | 2-3 | 慕塔拉 |
06-30 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 1-1 | 纽若兹 |
07-05 01:30 |
司雷普纳 | 3-2 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
07-08 01:15 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-1 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
07-08 01:30 |
安斯基迪 | 1-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
07-08 01:30 |
宁高平 | 3-2 | 华莫 |
07-08 01:30 |
纽若兹 | 3-1 | 慕塔拉 |
07-29 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 1-3 | 希薇亚 |
08-02 01:00 |
胡丁格IF | 1-5 | 索德泰结 |
08-04 20:00 |
华莫 | 1-3 | 哈宁厄 |
08-04 22:00 |
索德泰结 | 1-5 | 纽若兹 |
08-04 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 4-0 | 胡丁格IF |
08-04 22:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 0-0 | 司雷普纳 |
08-04 22:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 3-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
08-04 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 1-2 | 安斯基迪 |
08-08 01:30 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 3-1 | 宁高平 |
08-11 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-5 | 司雷普纳 |
08-11 20:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 1-3 | 安斯基迪 |
08-11 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 3-1 | 胡丁格IF |
08-11 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 0-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
08-11 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 1-4 | 瓦模波斯 |
08-12 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 1-1 | 哈宁厄 |
08-15 01:00 |
希薇亚 | 2-0 | 宁高平 |
08-18 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 0-3 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
08-18 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 2-0 | 纽若兹 |
08-18 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 0-4 | 慕塔拉 |
08-18 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 4-0 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
08-18 22:00 |
宁高平 | 0-2 | 索德泰结 |
08-19 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-1 | 华莫 |
08-19 23:59 |
司雷普纳 | 1-4 | 希薇亚 |
08-25 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 0-3 | 哈宁厄 |
08-25 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 2-2 | 司雷普纳 |
08-25 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 1-0 | 宁高平 |
08-25 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 5-3 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
08-25 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 0-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
08-26 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-5 | 安斯基迪 |
08-28 01:00 |
慕塔拉 | 4-1 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
09-01 19:30 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 0-1 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
09-01 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 0-1 | 希薇亚 |
09-01 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 2-1 | 慕塔拉 |
09-01 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 2-2 | 华莫 |
09-01 22:00 |
宁高平 | 1-3 | 胡丁格IF |
09-02 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 1-2 | 索德泰结 |
09-02 23:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-1 | 纽若兹 |
09-08 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 5-0 | 宁高平 |
09-08 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 1-0 | 司雷普纳 |
09-08 20:00 |
华莫 | 2-0 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
09-08 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 4-1 | 安斯基迪 |
09-08 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 5-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
09-08 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 2-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
09-08 22:00 |
慕塔拉 | 4-1 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
09-15 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 3-1 | 纽若兹 |
09-15 20:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 1-0 | 希薇亚 |
09-15 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 2-0 | 索德泰结 |
09-15 22:00 |
宁高平 | 2-2 | 慕塔拉 |
09-15 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 1-2 | 华莫 |
09-15 23:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-6 | 哈宁厄 |
09-16 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-2 | 胡丁格IF |
09-22 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-1 | 希薇亚 |
09-22 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-0 | 胡丁格IF |
09-22 21:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 3-2 | 纽若兹 |
09-22 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 2-3 | 索德泰结 |
09-22 23:00 |
安斯基迪 | 0-2 | 哈宁厄 |
09-23 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 1-2 | 宁高平 |
09-25 01:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-1 | 慕塔拉 |
09-29 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 5-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
09-29 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 3-2 | 安斯基迪 |
09-29 20:00 |
慕塔拉 | 1-0 | 华莫 |
09-29 21:00 |
宁高平 | 1-0 | 司雷普纳 |
09-29 21:00 |
索德泰结 | 2-3 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
09-29 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 3-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
09-29 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 6-0 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
10-06 01:00 |
司雷普纳 | 3-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
10-06 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 1-0 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
10-06 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 0-2 | 华莫 |
10-06 20:00 |
慕塔拉 | 6-0 | 索德泰结 |
10-06 22:00 |
纽若兹 | 1-2 | 希薇亚 |
10-07 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-3 | 安斯基迪 |
10-07 22:00 |
宁高平 | 0-0 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
10-13 20:00 |
安斯基迪 | 1-1 | 司雷普纳 |
10-13 20:00 |
华莫 | 3-0 | 纽若兹 |
10-13 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 6-0 | 宁高平 |
10-13 21:00 |
鲁拉(SWE) | 3-2 | 哈宁厄 |
10-13 22:00 |
希薇亚 | 8-0 | 索德泰结 |
10-13 22:00 |
亚斯布丹特路斯 | 1-1 | 胡丁格IF |
10-14 22:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-4 | 慕塔拉 |
10-21 20:00 |
宁高平 | 0-2 | 安斯基迪 |
10-21 20:00 |
哈宁厄 | 2-0 | 瓦模波斯 |
10-21 20:00 |
胡丁格IF | 6-2 | 鲁拉(SWE) |
10-21 20:00 |
纽若兹 | 1-1 | 亚斯布丹特路斯 |
10-21 20:00 |
索德泰结 | 2-4 | 华莫 |
10-21 20:00 |
慕塔拉 | 1-2 | 希薇亚 |
10-21 20:00 |
司雷普纳 | 4-0 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
10-27 20:00 |
斯德哥尔摩国际 | 2-1 | 司雷普纳 |
11-03 21:00 |
司雷普纳 | 1-2 | 斯德哥尔摩国际 |