04-16 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 2-3 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
04-16 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 0-0 | 森姆比 |
04-16 20:00 |
华莫 | 1-3 | 安斯基得IK |
04-16 23:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 1-0 | 尼高平 |
04-17 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 2-1 | BK肯迪 |
04-17 23:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 3-1 | 古特 |
04-22 21:00 |
尼高平 | 0-0 | 法斯塔 |
04-22 21:00 |
森姆比 | 2-0 | 华莫 |
04-24 23:00 |
古特 | 0-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
04-25 22:00 |
BK肯迪 | 0-2 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
04-25 23:00 |
安斯基得IK | 4-0 | 佛雷宁根 |
04-27 01:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 0-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
04-30 00:30 |
森姆比 | 0-1 | 安斯基得IK |
04-30 01:00 |
华莫 | 0-2 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
04-30 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 3-0 | 尼高平 |
04-30 20:00 |
法斯塔 | 3-1 | BK肯迪 |
05-01 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 1-1 | 古特 |
05-01 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 2-2 | 佛雷宁根 |
05-07 01:00 |
尼高平 | 2-0 | 华莫 |
05-07 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 3-0 | 瓦模波斯 |
05-07 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 3-1 | 森姆比 |
05-08 22:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 1-0 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
05-08 22:00 |
BK肯迪 | 0-2 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
05-08 22:30 |
古特 | 5-1 | 法斯塔 |
05-14 20:00 |
华莫 | 2-1 | BK肯迪 |
05-14 20:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 4-0 | 古特 |
05-14 20:00 |
法斯塔 | 3-0 | 佛雷宁根 |
05-14 21:00 |
森姆比 | 1-1 | 尼高平 |
05-14 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 1-2 | 安斯基得IK |
05-15 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 0-4 | 瓦模波斯 |
05-20 01:00 |
BK肯迪 | 1-2 | 森姆比 |
05-21 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 1-1 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
05-21 01:15 |
尼高平 | 0-0 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
05-21 01:30 |
佛雷宁根 | 0-4 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
05-22 22:30 |
古特 | 0-4 | 华莫 |
05-22 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 3-3 | 法斯塔 |
05-28 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 2-1 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
05-28 01:00 |
尼高平 | 2-1 | 安斯基得IK |
05-28 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
05-28 20:00 |
华莫 | 2-0 | 佛雷宁根 |
05-28 21:00 |
森姆比 | 2-0 | 古特 |
05-29 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 1-0 | BK肯迪 |
06-04 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 3-3 | 法斯塔 |
06-05 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 1-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
06-05 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-2 | 华莫 |
06-06 22:00 |
BK肯迪 | 2-1 | 尼高平 |
06-06 23:00 |
古特 | 0-0 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
06-07 01:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 1-1 | 森姆比 |
06-11 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 3-0 | 法斯塔 |
06-11 20:00 |
华莫 | 0-1 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
06-11 21:00 |
BK肯迪 | 0-2 | 安斯基得IK |
06-12 21:30 |
尼高平 | 4-0 | 古特 |
06-12 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 0-1 | 佛雷宁根 |
06-14 01:00 |
森姆比 | 0-3 | 瓦模波斯 |
06-18 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 2-0 | 华莫 |
06-18 01:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 4-0 | 尼高平 |
06-18 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 2-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
06-18 01:15 |
瓦模波斯 | 0-0 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
06-18 22:00 |
古特 | 0-0 | BK肯迪 |
06-19 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 4-2 | 森姆比 |
06-23 01:00 |
BK肯迪 | 3-1 | 佛雷宁根 |
06-23 01:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 1-2 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
06-23 01:30 |
华莫 | 1-2 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
06-23 01:30 |
尼高平 | 3-3 | 瓦模波斯 |
06-23 02:00 |
森姆比 | 1-2 | 法斯塔 |
06-26 18:00 |
古特 | 2-2 | 安斯基得IK |
07-30 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 3-2 | 森姆比 |
07-30 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 3-0 | 华莫 |
07-31 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 2-2 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
07-31 22:00 |
安斯基得IK | 4-0 | 古特 |
08-02 01:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-0 | 尼高平 |
08-02 01:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 2-0 | BK肯迪 |
08-06 01:00 |
华莫 | 0-6 | 法斯塔 |
08-06 01:00 |
尼高平 | 2-1 | 佛雷宁根 |
08-06 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 5-0 | 安斯基得IK |
08-06 21:00 |
BK肯迪 | 3-1 | 古特 |
08-07 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 0-1 | 瓦模波斯 |
08-07 22:00 |
森姆比 | 1-4 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
08-13 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 2-0 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
08-14 21:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 2-2 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
08-14 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 3-3 | 华莫 |
08-14 22:00 |
古特 | 1-0 | 尼高平 |
08-14 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 2-1 | 森姆比 |
08-14 23:00 |
安斯基得IK | 3-0 | BK肯迪 |
08-20 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 3-1 | 安斯基得IK |
08-20 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 2-1 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
08-20 20:00 |
华莫 | 1-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
08-21 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 0-0 | 古特 |
08-21 23:00 |
尼高平 | 2-0 | BK肯迪 |
08-23 00:30 |
森姆比 | 2-2 | 佛雷宁根 |
08-27 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 0-0 | 尼高平 |
08-27 21:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 1-1 | 华莫 |
08-27 21:00 |
BK肯迪 | 1-3 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
08-28 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 0-2 | 法斯塔 |
08-28 22:30 |
古特 | 2-1 | 森姆比 |
08-28 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 1-4 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
09-03 01:00 |
法斯塔 | 2-0 | 瓦模波斯 |
09-03 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 1-0 | 佛雷宁根 |
09-03 19:00 |
华莫 | 1-1 | 古特 |
09-03 20:00 |
森姆比 | 3-3 | BK肯迪 |
09-04 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 0-1 | 安斯基得IK |
09-04 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 1-1 | 尼高平 |
09-10 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 1-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
09-10 21:00 |
BK肯迪 | 1-2 | 华莫 |
09-10 21:00 |
尼高平 | 3-0 | 森姆比 |
09-10 21:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 3-2 | 法斯塔 |
09-11 22:00 |
古特 | 1-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
09-11 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 0-3 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
09-17 01:00 |
华莫 | 2-1 | 尼高平 |
09-17 19:00 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 5-0 | BK肯迪 |
09-17 19:00 |
法斯塔 | 2-1 | 古特 |
09-17 21:00 |
森姆比 | 0-2 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
09-18 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 1-1 | 佛雷宁根 |
09-18 23:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 3-3 | 安斯基得IK |
09-24 01:00 |
安斯基得IK | 1-1 | 森姆比 |
09-24 21:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 2-2 | 瓦模波斯 |
09-25 21:00 |
BK肯迪 | 2-3 | 法斯塔 |
09-25 22:00 |
尼高平 | 2-1 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
09-25 22:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 2-1 | 华莫 |
09-25 22:30 |
古特 | 1-0 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
10-01 01:15 |
法斯塔 | 2-3 | 尼高平 |
10-01 01:30 |
埃斯基通纳城 | 1-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 |
10-01 20:00 |
华莫 | 2-3 | 森姆比 |
10-01 20:00 |
瓦模波斯 | 2-0 | 古特 |
10-01 21:00 |
佛雷宁根 | 3-1 | 安斯基得IK |
10-02 22:00 |
KIF干亚斯堡 | 1-0 | BK肯迪 |
10-08 20:00 |
古特 | 5-1 | 佛雷宁根 |
10-08 20:00 |
BK肯迪 | 4-3 | 瓦模波斯 |
10-08 20:00 |
尼高平 | 2-1 | KIF干亚斯堡 |
10-08 20:00 |
阿拉美斯卡 | 2-5 | 法斯塔 |
10-08 20:00 |
森姆比 | 0-7 | 埃斯基通纳城 |
10-08 20:00 |
安斯基得IK | 0-1 | 华莫 |