08-22 02:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-1 | 登地(U20) |
08-23 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
08-23 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-4 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
08-23 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
08-23 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 3-3 | 圣美伦(U20) |
08-23 02:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 0-4 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
08-23 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-6 | 喜百年(U20) |
08-29 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-4 | 哈茨(U20) |
08-30 01:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
08-30 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
08-30 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 4-2 | 巴特里(U20) |
08-30 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-2 | 基马诺克(U20) |
09-19 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-2 | 福克尔克(U20) |
02-09 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
09-05 21:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
09-05 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-3 | 巴特里(U20) |
09-05 23:59 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 4-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
09-06 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 4-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
09-06 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-2 | 登地(U20) |
09-06 02:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 3-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
09-19 02:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
09-12 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 3-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
09-13 01:00 |
登地(U20) | 4-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
09-13 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
09-13 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-1 | 福克尔克(U20) |
09-13 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
09-13 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-1 | 登地联(U20) |
04-19 21:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 0-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
09-26 02:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 4-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
09-27 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
09-27 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-2 | 巴特里(U20) |
09-27 01:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 0-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
09-27 02:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 2-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
09-27 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-2 | 登地(U20) |
01-11 21:30 |
登地联(U20) | 3-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
10-03 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-2 | 福克尔克(U20) |
10-04 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 2-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
10-04 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-4 | 哈茨(U20) |
10-04 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-1 | 登地联(U20) |
10-04 21:00 |
登地(U20) | 2-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
02-27 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
03-17 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 4-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
10-10 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 5-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
10-10 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
10-11 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 4-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
10-11 01:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-0 | 登地(U20) |
10-11 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-3 | 哈茨(U20) |
10-11 02:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 0-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
10-11 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-2 | 巴特里(U20) |
10-17 02:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-3 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
10-18 01:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-1 | 福克尔克(U20) |
10-18 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 3-0 | 登地联(U20) |
10-18 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
10-18 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-3 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
10-18 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
02-17 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-01 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 3-0 | 福克尔克(U20) |
11-01 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 3-1 | 登地(U20) |
11-01 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 4-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
11-01 22:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-3 | 哈茨(U20) |
11-02 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-12 21:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
05-07 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-07 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
11-07 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-3 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
11-07 03:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
11-07 22:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 4-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
11-08 03:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 4-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
11-08 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 6-3 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-02 21:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-1 | 喜百年(U20) |
11-14 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 3-2 | 登地联(U20) |
11-14 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
11-14 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-1 | 登地(U20) |
11-14 22:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 3-3 | 圣美伦(U20) |
11-15 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-6 | 哈茨(U20) |
11-15 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-0 | 福克尔克(U20) |
03-30 21:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-0 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-21 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
11-21 22:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
11-21 23:59 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
11-22 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 0-5 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
11-22 03:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 0-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
02-24 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
04-25 20:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
11-28 03:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 5-1 | 福克尔克(U20) |
11-28 21:30 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
11-28 22:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
11-28 22:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
11-29 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 3-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
11-29 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 4-1 | 登地联(U20) |
11-29 21:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
12-05 03:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 0-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
12-05 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-4 | 登地(U20) |
12-05 21:30 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 6-3 | 巴特里(U20) |
12-05 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
12-06 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
12-06 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-30 21:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 4-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
12-13 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
02-05 22:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
02-07 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 3-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
02-07 21:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 4-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
02-07 23:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-0 | 福克尔克(U20) |
04-12 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-24 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-2 | 登地联(U20) |
12-18 22:30 |
哈茨(U20) | 4-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
12-19 22:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
12-20 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 0-0 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
12-20 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-4 | 咸美顿(U20) |
12-20 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
12-21 01:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 6-1 | 福克尔克(U20) |
03-15 22:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-2 | 登地联(U20) |
01-29 22:00 |
登地联(U20) | 4-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
01-29 22:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 3-3 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
01-29 22:30 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
01-30 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
01-30 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
01-30 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
02-01 03:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 0-2 | 登地(U20) |
02-13 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-2 | 登地(U20) |
02-13 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 3-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
02-13 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 3-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
02-14 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
02-14 22:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
02-15 22:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 1-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
04-23 21:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 0-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
02-19 22:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-4 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
02-20 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-1 | 福克尔克(U20) |
02-20 22:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-4 | 喜百年(U20) |
02-21 01:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-1 | 登地联(U20) |
02-21 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
02-21 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 4-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
02-21 22:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-06 22:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
03-07 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 2-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-23 21:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 0-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-23 21:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-2 | 登地(U20) |
04-30 21:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
04-30 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 4-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
05-01 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
03-10 20:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 3-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-02 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-03 01:00 |
登地(U20) | 3-0 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-03 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 3-2 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-03 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
04-03 02:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 1-2 | 登地联(U20) |
04-04 22:45 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
03-12 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-0 | 登地联(U20) |
03-12 22:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-13 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
03-14 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
03-14 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-3 | 登地(U20) |
03-14 03:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-4 | 福克尔克(U20) |
03-14 22:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 3-1 | 喜百年(U20) |
03-19 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 6-0 | 登地联(U20) |
03-19 22:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
03-20 22:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-0 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
03-21 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 5-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
03-21 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 2-4 | 哈茨(U20) |
03-22 03:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 1-4 | 咸美顿(U20) |
05-03 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
03-27 20:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
03-27 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-0 | 福克尔克(U20) |
03-27 21:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-27 21:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-5 | 登地(U20) |
03-28 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
03-29 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 5-3 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-26 23:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-09 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 0-1 | 登地(U20) |
04-09 21:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-6 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
04-09 21:30 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-10 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-10 02:00 |
福克尔克(U20) | 1-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
04-10 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-11 01:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 3-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-16 21:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-17 01:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 4-0 | 登地联(U20) |
04-17 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
04-17 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-18 01:00 |
登地(U20) | 2-4 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-18 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-0 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-18 23:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-0 | 福克尔克(U20) |