08-06 20:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
08-07 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 0-1 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
08-07 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
08-07 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
08-07 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-0 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
08-07 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
08-07 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-4 | 喜百年(U20) |
08-08 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
08-14 01:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
08-14 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
08-14 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
08-14 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-4 | 巴特里(U20) |
08-14 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-4 | 咸美顿(U20) |
08-14 02:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 5-4 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
08-14 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
05-09 01:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 2-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
08-20 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
08-21 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
08-21 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 5-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
08-21 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
08-21 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 0-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
08-21 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-3 | 登地联(U20) |
08-21 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-3 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
08-27 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 4-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
09-04 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
09-04 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-2 | 巴特里(U20) |
09-04 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
09-04 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
09-04 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
09-04 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 3-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
03-15 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-2 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
03-25 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 0-0 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
09-10 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 2-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
09-10 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
09-10 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-0 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
09-11 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-4 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
09-11 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
09-11 01:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
09-11 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
09-11 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
09-17 21:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 2-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
09-18 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
09-18 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 0-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
09-18 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
09-18 01:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 0-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
09-18 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
09-18 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 4-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
09-24 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
10-02 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-3 | 巴特里(U20) |
10-02 01:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 0-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
10-02 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
10-02 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 4-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
10-02 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
10-02 02:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 1-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
10-02 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-3 | 登地联(U20) |
01-08 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
10-09 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
10-09 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
10-09 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
10-09 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
10-09 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
10-09 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
10-09 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-26 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-4 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
10-15 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 3-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
10-15 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
10-16 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
10-16 01:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
10-16 01:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
10-16 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
10-29 21:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 5-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
01-15 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
10-23 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
10-23 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 6-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
10-23 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-5 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
10-23 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-5 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
10-23 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
10-23 02:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 2-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
10-24 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
04-11 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 0-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
11-05 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 2-3 | 基马诺克(U20) |
11-05 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 3-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
11-05 22:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 2-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
11-06 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-0 | 登地联(U20) |
11-06 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 4-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
11-06 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
11-06 03:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
05-01 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-12 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
11-12 22:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 2-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
11-12 23:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 5-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
11-13 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
11-13 03:00 |
登地联(U20) | 5-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
11-13 03:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 2-0 | 喜百年(U20) |
11-13 03:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
05-06 22:30 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-0 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
11-19 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 3-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
11-19 22:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-1 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
11-20 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-5 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-20 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-3 | 巴特里(U20) |
11-20 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 3-1 | 登地联(U20) |
11-20 03:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 2-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-29 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-30 01:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
11-26 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
11-27 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
11-27 03:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-3 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
11-27 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-1 | 登地联(U20) |
11-28 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-4 | 喜百年(U20) |
01-07 22:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
02-07 21:30 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
05-06 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 3-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
12-03 21:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
12-04 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 4-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
12-04 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
12-04 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 2-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
12-04 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 4-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
12-04 03:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 7-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
12-04 21:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
03-26 22:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
12-10 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-4 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
12-11 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 5-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
12-11 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-3 | 基马诺克(U20) |
12-11 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
12-11 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 5-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
12-11 03:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 2-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
12-12 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
05-09 20:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
12-17 21:10 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-6 | 喜百年(U20) |
12-17 22:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
12-17 22:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 3-1 | 登地联(U20) |
12-18 01:30 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
12-18 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-0 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
12-18 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 3-3 | 圣美伦(U20) |
12-18 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-2 | 基马诺克(U20) |
12-18 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 0-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
01-20 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
01-21 22:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
01-21 22:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 1-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
01-22 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
01-22 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 4-2 | 基马诺克(U20) |
01-22 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
01-23 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
01-23 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
01-28 21:30 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-3 | 登地联(U20) |
01-28 22:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 4-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
01-29 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
01-29 02:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 2-0 | 喜百年(U20) |
01-29 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 0-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
01-29 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
01-29 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 5-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
05-07 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-3 | 圣美伦(U20) |
02-03 21:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 4-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
02-04 22:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 4-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
02-04 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
02-04 22:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 3-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
02-04 23:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
02-05 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-4 | 咸美顿(U20) |
02-05 02:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 4-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
02-05 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
02-11 21:30 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
02-11 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
02-11 22:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
02-11 23:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 3-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
02-12 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 3-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
02-12 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 3-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
02-12 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-0 | 登地联(U20) |
02-12 03:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 2-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
02-18 22:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-3 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
02-18 22:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
02-19 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 2-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
02-19 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-2 | 基马诺克(U20) |
02-19 03:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-0 | 咸美顿(U20) |
02-20 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-3 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-25 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
04-30 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
02-25 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 3-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
02-25 21:30 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
02-25 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-1 | 登地联(U20) |
02-26 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 3-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
02-27 03:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 1-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
03-25 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 1-0 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-18 01:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-0 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
05-06 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 4-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
03-03 23:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 5-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-04 03:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
03-04 21:30 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
03-04 22:00 |
登地联(U20) | 3-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
03-05 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-3 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
03-05 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 3-0 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
03-27 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
05-03 01:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-4 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
03-11 21:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
03-11 21:30 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-0 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
03-11 22:10 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 4-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
03-12 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-0 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
03-12 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 4-3 | 福克爾克(U20) |
03-12 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
03-12 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 1-1 | 巴特里(U20) |
03-12 03:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
03-17 22:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-18 21:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
03-18 22:00 |
登地联(U20) | 3-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
03-18 22:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
03-18 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
03-19 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
03-19 03:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
03-19 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 4-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-01 02:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 0-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-01 23:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
04-02 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 0-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
04-02 01:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-4 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-02 01:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 5-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-02 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-03 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-0 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
04-30 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-2 | 登地联(U20) |
04-07 21:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-0 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-08 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-09 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
04-09 01:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 2-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-09 01:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
04-09 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 1-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-09 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |
04-09 01:15 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
04-16 01:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-16 01:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 2-0 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
04-16 01:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-16 01:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-16 01:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
04-16 01:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-6 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-16 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-17 02:00 |
格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) | 4-0 | 巴特里(U20) |
04-23 01:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 1-3 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
04-23 01:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
04-23 01:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 4-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-23 01:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-2 | 登地联(U20) |
04-23 01:00 |
巴特里(U20) | 0-5 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-23 01:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-23 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
04-23 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-2 | 格拉斯哥流浪者(U20) |