08-08 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
08-08 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
08-08 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
08-08 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
08-08 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
08-08 21:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-3 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
09-25 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
08-14 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 4-0 | 登地(U20) |
08-14 19:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 6-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
08-14 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
08-14 22:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 5-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
08-15 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 4-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
08-15 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
08-16 01:30 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 1-3 | 福克爾克(U20) |
08-21 21:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
08-21 21:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-1 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
08-22 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 4-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
08-22 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-2 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
08-22 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 8-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
08-22 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
08-23 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
09-03 21:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
09-04 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
09-05 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 5-1 | 登地(U20) |
09-05 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-4 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
09-05 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
10-29 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 0-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
10-30 03:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
09-11 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 0-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
09-11 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-3 | 哈茨(U20) |
09-11 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-6 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
09-11 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
09-11 21:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-4 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
09-11 21:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
09-14 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-2 | 登地联(U20) |
09-18 21:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
09-18 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-1 | 登地(U20) |
09-19 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 1-1 | 喜百年(U20) |
09-19 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
09-19 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
09-19 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-3 | 基马诺克(U20) |
09-25 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 0-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
10-03 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
10-03 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
10-03 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-3 | 登地联(U20) |
10-03 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 3-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
10-03 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
10-03 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 4-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
01-15 23:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-1 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
10-09 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 3-1 | 喜百年(U20) |
10-09 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 0-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
10-10 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 5-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
10-10 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 2-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
10-10 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 0-0 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
10-10 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
10-10 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 5-1 | 登地(U20) |
10-16 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-2 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
10-16 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-3 | 基马诺克(U20) |
10-16 02:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 4-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
10-16 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-3 | 登地联(U20) |
10-16 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-4 | 哈茨(U20) |
10-16 20:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
10-16 21:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 0-0 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
10-23 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
10-23 21:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
10-24 02:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 5-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
10-24 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 3-0 | 登地(U20) |
10-25 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-3 | 咸美顿(U20) |
10-25 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-0 | 喜百年(U20) |
01-30 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-06 22:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
11-07 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 1-2 | 登地联(U20) |
11-07 03:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 4-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
11-07 03:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 0-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
11-07 03:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 0-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
11-07 21:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-0 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
03-03 21:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
11-13 03:00 |
登地(U20) | 0-4 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
11-13 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 4-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
11-13 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 3-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
11-14 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 2-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
11-14 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 4-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
11-14 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
11-14 03:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-2 | 圣美伦(U20) |
11-20 22:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
11-21 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
11-21 03:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
11-21 03:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 5-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
11-28 21:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
01-16 03:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 5-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
03-01 03:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-0 | 登地(U20) |
12-04 21:30 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-5 | 登地联(U20) |
12-05 03:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
12-05 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-3 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
02-15 23:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-01 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 4-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
03-01 03:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-26 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
12-12 21:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
01-15 03:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-0 | 登地(U20) |
01-28 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-1 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
04-25 21:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 0-3 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-26 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
05-07 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 0-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
05-10 02:15 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
12-17 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 6-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
12-18 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
12-19 03:00 |
登地联(U20) | 2-3 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
12-19 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
12-19 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 5-1 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
12-19 03:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 2-3 | 登地(U20) |
12-19 03:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
01-22 03:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
01-22 22:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-0 | 登地联(U20) |
01-28 22:00 |
登地(U20) | 0-0 | 咸美顿(U20) |
01-29 21:30 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 3-4 | 圣美伦(U20) |
03-21 21:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-1 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
03-22 21:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 3-2 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-18 21:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
02-05 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
02-06 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 0-5 | 登地(U20) |
03-15 22:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 6-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
03-29 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
04-11 20:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 4-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
05-03 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-1 | 喜百年(U20) |
05-09 21:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
10-02 21:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 5-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
02-12 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 1-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
02-12 22:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 3-3 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
02-13 03:00 |
登地(U20) | 0-4 | 登地联(U20) |
02-13 03:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 1-4 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
02-13 03:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
02-13 03:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
02-18 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
02-19 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 6-0 | 登地(U20) |
02-20 03:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
02-21 03:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
02-21 03:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 0-0 | 喜百年(U20) |
03-29 03:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-11 21:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 0-2 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-05 21:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
03-05 23:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
03-06 03:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 0-2 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
03-06 03:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 0-0 | 登地联(U20) |
03-07 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
03-07 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 1-4 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
03-07 03:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
03-13 03:00 |
登地联(U20) | 4-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
03-13 03:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
03-15 03:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
03-20 22:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-3 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-12 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 3-3 | 登地(U20) |
04-24 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 0-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
05-02 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-19 03:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
03-19 21:20 |
登地(U20) | 0-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
03-20 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 4-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
03-20 03:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 2-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
03-29 22:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 4-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
05-04 18:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-0 | 哈茨(U20) |
05-15 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 4-0 | 登地联(U20) |
03-25 22:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
03-26 03:00 |
登地联(U20) | 3-0 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
03-26 22:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 3-3 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
03-26 22:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-3 | 喜百年(U20) |
03-27 22:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-4 | 登地(U20) |
03-27 23:30 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-3 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-19 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 4-0 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-02 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 2-1 | 福克爾克(U20) |
04-02 20:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 2-3 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
04-02 21:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 0-4 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-03 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 2-0 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-03 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 2-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-03 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 0-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
05-03 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 1-0 | 登地联(U20) |
02-27 03:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-1 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-09 21:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-2 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-10 02:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
04-10 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 3-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-10 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 2-0 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
04-10 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 2-1 | 喜百年(U20) |
04-10 21:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 4-1 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-15 20:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
04-16 21:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 0-1 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
04-17 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 5-1 | 基马诺克(U20) |
04-17 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 1-1 | 哈茨(U20) |
04-17 02:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 1-0 | 福克爾克(U20) |
04-17 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 1-1 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
04-20 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 3-0 | 登地(U20) |
02-13 03:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 0-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
04-22 20:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 1-0 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |
04-23 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 2-1 | 罗斯郡(U20) |
04-23 20:00 |
阿伯丁(U20) | 2-0 | 登地联(U20) |
04-24 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 0-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
04-24 02:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 1-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
04-24 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 0-4 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
04-29 20:00 |
登地联(U20) | 1-2 | 因弗內斯(U20) |
05-01 02:00 |
咸美顿(U20) | 2-0 | 圣庄士东(U20) |
05-01 02:00 |
喜百年(U20) | 3-1 | 登地(U20) |
05-01 02:00 |
马瑟韦尔(U20) | 4-2 | 基马诺克(U20) |
05-01 02:00 |
圣美伦(U20) | 3-2 | 福克爾克(U20) |
05-09 21:00 |
邓弗姆林(U20) | 3-2 | 哈茨(U20) |
05-14 22:00 |
罗斯郡(U20) | 0-2 | 凯尔特人(U20) |
04-19 01:00 |
哈茨(U20) | 2-3 | 登地联(U20) |
05-06 20:00 |
因弗內斯(U20) | 2-3 | 阿伯丁(U20) |
05-08 02:00 |
凯尔特人(U20) | 1-2 | 喜百年(U20) |
05-08 02:00 |
登地(U20) | 1-1 | 圣美伦(U20) |
05-08 02:00 |
福克爾克(U20) | 1-1 | 马瑟韦尔(U20) |
05-08 02:00 |
基马诺克(U20) | 3-2 | 咸美顿(U20) |
05-08 02:00 |
圣庄士东(U20) | 1-3 | 邓弗姆林(U20) |