A组 | |||
09-04 22:30 |
MTK匈格利亚 | 3-1 | 华沙斯 |
09-04 22:30 |
华达塞 | 1-1 | 迪欧斯捷尔 |
09-11 23:59 |
华沙斯 | 1-0 | 华达塞 |
09-12 01:30 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 3-1 | MTK匈格利亚 |
10-08 21:00 |
MTK匈格利亚 | 0-0 | 华达塞 |
10-09 22:00 |
华沙斯 | 1-0 | 迪欧斯捷尔 |
10-15 20:30 |
华达塞 | 3-1 | MTK匈格利亚 |
10-16 23:00 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 4-2 | 华沙斯 |
11-12 20:30 |
华达塞 | 2-1 | 华沙斯 |
11-13 20:00 |
MTK匈格利亚 | 2-0 | 迪欧斯捷尔 |
11-20 21:00 |
华沙斯 | 2-1 | MTK匈格利亚 |
11-20 22:00 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 7-1 | 华达塞 |
B组 | |||
09-04 22:30 |
德布勒森尼 | 3-0 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
09-05 01:00 |
梅索科菲德 | 2-1 | 巴玛祖瓦洛斯 |
09-11 23:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 0-3 | 巴玛祖瓦洛斯 |
09-12 01:00 |
梅索科菲德 | 0-2 | 德布勒森尼 |
10-09 21:00 |
德布勒森尼 | 2-0 | 巴玛祖瓦洛斯 |
10-09 22:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 3-1 | 梅索科菲德 |
10-15 23:00 |
梅索科菲德 | 2-2 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
10-16 20:00 |
巴玛祖瓦洛斯 | 1-5 | 德布勒森尼 |
11-13 20:00 |
巴玛祖瓦洛斯 | 0-0 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
11-13 20:30 |
德布勒森尼 | 2-4 | 梅索科菲德 |
11-20 20:00 |
巴玛祖瓦洛斯 | 1-7 | 梅索科菲德 |
11-20 23:59 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 0-2 | 德布勒森尼 |
C组 | |||
09-05 01:00 |
贝斯萨巴 | 3-3 | 科斯克米提 |
09-05 01:00 |
乌比斯迪 | 2-0 | 斯祖诺基 |
09-11 22:30 |
斯祖诺基 | 4-0 | 贝斯萨巴 |
09-11 23:59 |
科斯克米提 | 2-1 | 乌比斯迪 |
10-09 21:00 |
贝斯萨巴 | 1-1 | 乌比斯迪 |
10-09 22:00 |
科斯克米提 | 4-2 | 斯祖诺基 |
10-16 23:00 |
斯祖诺基 | 5-2 | 科斯克米提 |
10-16 23:59 |
乌比斯迪 | 2-2 | 贝斯萨巴 |
11-13 20:30 |
贝斯萨巴 | 0-2 | 斯祖诺基 |
11-14 01:00 |
乌比斯迪 | 1-2 | 科斯克米提 |
11-19 21:00 |
科斯克米提 | 0-2 | 贝斯萨巴 |
11-20 22:00 |
斯祖诺基 | 2-2 | 乌比斯迪 |
D组 | |||
09-04 22:30 |
兹格森米罗斯 | 2-0 | 汉维特 |
09-04 22:30 |
塞格雷德 | 2-2 | 普斯卡斯学院 |
09-11 22:30 |
普斯卡斯学院 | 4-2 | 兹格森米罗斯 |
09-11 23:59 |
汉维特 | 5-3 | 塞格雷德 |
10-09 21:00 |
兹格森米罗斯 | 0-1 | 塞格雷德 |
10-10 01:00 |
汉维特 | 0-0 | 普斯卡斯学院 |
10-16 20:30 |
普斯卡斯学院 | 2-0 | 汉维特 |
10-16 20:30 |
塞格雷德 | 1-1 | 兹格森米罗斯 |
11-13 20:30 |
兹格森米罗斯 | 1-0 | 普斯卡斯学院 |
11-13 20:30 |
塞格雷德 | 1-0 | 汉维特 |
11-19 20:00 |
普斯卡斯学院 | 3-0 | 塞格雷德 |
11-20 20:00 |
汉维特 | 0-3 | 兹格森米罗斯 |
E组 | |||
09-04 23:00 |
帕克斯 | 4-2 | 寇萨米斯兰尼 |
09-04 23:59 |
维迪奥顿 | 3-0 | 杜纳基瓦洛斯 |
09-10 22:30 |
帕克斯 | 3-3 | 维迪奥顿 |
09-11 22:30 |
杜纳基瓦洛斯 | 1-1 | 寇萨米斯兰尼 |
10-09 21:00 |
杜纳基瓦洛斯 | 1-0 | 帕克斯 |
10-09 23:59 |
维迪奥顿 | 1-2 | 寇萨米斯兰尼 |
10-16 20:30 |
帕克斯 | 2-0 | 杜纳基瓦洛斯 |
10-16 20:30 |
寇萨米斯兰尼 | 0-4 | 维迪奥顿 |
11-13 20:30 |
寇萨米斯兰尼 | 2-0 | 杜纳基瓦洛斯 |
11-13 23:59 |
维迪奥顿 | 1-4 | 帕克斯 |
11-20 20:00 |
杜纳基瓦洛斯 | 0-3 | 维迪奥顿 |
11-20 20:00 |
寇萨米斯兰尼 | 0-3 | 帕克斯 |
F组 | |||
09-04 23:59 |
吉奥利 | 7-0 | 塔塔班亚 |
09-05 02:30 |
费伦斯华路士 | 2-1 | 苏普朗尼 |
09-11 23:00 |
塔塔班亚 | 1-4 | 费伦斯华路士 |
09-11 23:59 |
苏普朗尼 | 1-4 | 吉奥利 |
10-09 21:00 |
塔塔班亚 | 1-2 | 苏普朗尼 |
10-16 23:00 |
苏普朗尼 | 7-0 | 塔塔班亚 |
10-17 01:30 |
吉奥利 | 4-1 | 费伦斯华路士 |
11-14 01:00 |
吉奥利 | 1-1 | 苏普朗尼 |
11-14 01:00 |
费伦斯华路士 | 2-0 | 塔塔班亚 |
11-16 23:59 |
费伦斯华路士 | 2-1 | 吉奥利 |
11-20 20:00 |
塔塔班亚 | 0-4 | 吉奥利 |
11-20 23:59 |
苏普朗尼 | 1-3 | 费伦斯华路士 |
G组 | |||
09-04 23:00 |
隆巴德 | 2-2 | 阿贾克 |
09-04 23:00 |
夏拿达斯 | 2-2 | 吉尔蒙特 |
09-10 23:59 |
吉尔蒙特 | 4-2 | 阿贾克 |
09-11 23:00 |
隆巴德 | 2-0 | 夏拿达斯 |
10-08 21:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-2 | 夏拿达斯 |
10-09 22:00 |
隆巴德 | 2-1 | 吉尔蒙特 |
10-15 22:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-2 | 隆巴德 |
10-15 22:00 |
夏拿达斯 | 7-2 | 阿贾克 |
11-12 20:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-2 | 吉尔蒙特 |
11-13 20:30 |
夏拿达斯 | 0-0 | 隆巴德 |
11-19 20:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-1 | 隆巴德 |
11-19 22:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-3 | 夏拿达斯 |
H组 | |||
09-04 23:00 |
卡伯司瓦 | 3-0 | 西奧福克 |
09-04 23:59 |
佩奇 | 3-0 | 沙勒格斯基 |
09-11 22:00 |
西奧福克 | 0-2 | 佩奇 |
09-11 23:30 |
沙勒格斯基 | 0-3 | 卡伯司瓦 |
10-09 22:30 |
沙勒格斯基 | 0-1 | 西奧福克 |
10-09 23:59 |
佩奇 | 2-0 | 卡伯司瓦 |
10-16 21:00 |
西奧福克 | 3-1 | 沙勒格斯基 |
10-16 22:00 |
卡伯司瓦 | 2-1 | 佩奇 |
11-13 20:00 |
卡伯司瓦 | 4-0 | 沙勒格斯基 |
11-14 01:00 |
佩奇 | 2-2 | 西奧福克 |
11-20 20:00 |
沙勒格斯基 | 4-2 | 佩奇 |
11-20 20:00 |
西奧福克 | 1-7 | 卡伯司瓦 |
02-22 20:00 |
科斯克米提 | 1-5 | 隆巴德 |
02-22 21:00 |
夏拿达斯 | 0-0 | 费伦斯华路士 |
02-22 21:00 |
兹格森米罗斯 | 0-0 | 斯祖诺基 |
02-22 23:00 |
佩奇 | 1-1 | 帕克斯 |
02-25 23:00 |
华沙斯 | 2-0 | 普斯卡斯学院 |
02-26 23:00 |
维迪奥顿 | 3-0 | 卡伯司瓦 |
02-26 23:59 |
吉奥利 | 2-1 | 德布勒森尼 |
02-27 01:00 |
梅索科菲德 | 3-1 | 迪欧斯捷尔 |
03-04 20:30 |
普斯卡斯学院 | 3-1 | 华沙斯 |
03-04 20:30 |
卡伯司瓦 | 1-1 | 维迪奥顿 |
03-04 21:00 |
帕克斯 | 1-3 | 佩奇 |
03-04 23:00 |
隆巴德 | 4-0 | 科斯克米提 |
03-04 23:30 |
斯祖诺基 | 1-1 | 兹格森米罗斯 |
03-04 23:59 |
德布勒森尼 | 3-1 | 吉奥利 |
03-04 23:59 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 2-0 | 梅索科菲德 |
03-05 01:00 |
费伦斯华路士 | 2-0 | 夏拿达斯 |
03-18 23:59 |
德布勒森尼 | 1-1 | 普斯卡斯学院 |
03-19 00:30 |
佩奇 | 1-1 | 维迪奥顿 |
03-19 01:00 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 2-2 | 兹格森米罗斯 |
03-20 01:00 |
费伦斯华路士 | 4-0 | 隆巴德 |
04-01 21:00 |
普斯卡斯学院 | 3-2 | 德布勒森尼 |
04-01 21:30 |
兹格森米罗斯 | 0-1 | 迪欧斯捷尔 |
04-01 23:00 |
隆巴德 | 0-2 | 费伦斯华路士 |
04-02 23:30 |
维迪奥顿 | 3-0 | 佩奇 |
04-22 23:59 |
德布勒森尼 | 1-5 | 维迪奥顿 |
04-23 23:59 |
费伦斯华路士 | 1-2 | 迪欧斯捷尔 |
04-29 23:30 |
维迪奥顿 | 1-0 | 德布勒森尼 |
04-30 23:30 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 1-1 | 费伦斯华路士 |
05-14 01:00 |
迪欧斯捷尔 | 2-1 | 维迪奥顿 |