02-26 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-2 | ECU乔达路普 |
02-26 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 0-2 | 湾水市 |
02-26 15:00 |
科克本市 | 2-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
02-26 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 0-2 | 威斯顿骑士 |
02-26 18:30 |
珀斯SC | 1-2 | 曼都拉 |
02-27 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 1-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
03-05 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 1-3 | 阿马达尔 |
03-05 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 1-4 | 巴尔卡塔 |
03-05 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 0-2 | 因勒乌德联 |
03-05 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 1-1 | 科克本市 |
03-05 15:00 |
湾水市 | 0-0 | 珀斯SC |
03-05 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 3-1 | 西部足球中心 |
03-12 15:00 |
科克本市 | 1-3 | 湾水市 |
03-12 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 1-2 | 曼都拉 |
03-12 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 2-2 | ECU乔达路普 |
03-12 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 5-1 | 西部足球中心 |
03-12 18:30 |
珀斯SC | 4-2 | 史崔林狮队 |
03-13 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 1-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
03-19 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 2-1 | 科克本市 |
03-19 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 2-2 | FC索伦托 |
03-19 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 3-1 | 西部足球中心 |
03-19 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 2-1 | 阿马达尔 |
03-19 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 2-1 | 曼都拉 |
03-20 15:00 |
湾水市 | 1-5 | 巴尔卡塔 |
03-26 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 2-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
03-26 15:00 |
湾水市 | 2-3 | ECU乔达路普 |
03-26 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 2-0 | 西部足球中心 |
03-26 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 1-3 | 因勒乌德联 |
03-26 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 0-0 | 威斯顿骑士 |
03-26 18:00 |
阿马达尔 | 1-0 | 曼都拉 |
04-02 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 0-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
04-02 15:00 |
科克本市 | 2-1 | 西部足球中心 |
04-02 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 0-2 | 威斯顿骑士 |
04-02 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-3 | 珀斯SC |
04-02 18:00 |
曼都拉 | 1-2 | FC索伦托 |
04-03 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 4-2 | 湾水市 |
04-08 20:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 2-0 | 西部足球中心 |
04-09 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 4-1 | 因勒乌德联 |
04-09 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 1-1 | 湾水市 |
04-09 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-0 | ECU乔达路普 |
04-09 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 1-0 | 史崔林狮队 |
04-09 15:10 |
威斯顿骑士 | 4-1 | 科克本市 |
04-16 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 4-1 | 西部足球中心 |
04-16 15:00 |
湾水市 | 4-1 | FC索伦托 |
04-16 15:00 |
科克本市 | 1-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
04-16 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 0-0 | 曼都拉 |
04-16 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 5-1 | 史崔林狮队 |
04-17 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 1-4 | 珀斯SC |
04-23 15:00 |
湾水市 | 4-2 | 西部足球中心 |
04-23 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 4-1 | 阿马达尔 |
04-23 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 0-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
04-23 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 6-1 | 威斯顿骑士 |
04-23 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 3-0 | 科克本市 |
04-23 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 3-0 | ECU乔达路普 |
04-29 19:00 |
FC索伦托 | 3-0 | ECU乔达路普 |
04-30 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 0-1 | 珀斯SC |
04-30 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 4-3 | 西部足球中心 |
04-30 15:00 |
科克本市 | 0-2 | 曼都拉 |
04-30 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 3-0 | 湾水市 |
04-30 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 1-4 | 因勒乌德联 |
05-07 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 1-2 | FC索伦托 |
05-07 15:00 |
湾水市 | 0-1 | 威斯顿骑士 |
05-07 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 3-2 | 弗罗瑞特 |
05-07 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 7-4 | 科克本市 |
05-07 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-4 | 巴尔卡塔 |
05-07 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 3-0 | 西部足球中心 |
05-14 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 2-1 | 巴尔卡塔 |
05-14 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 3-2 | 阿马达尔 |
05-14 15:00 |
湾水市 | 2-2 | 因勒乌德联 |
05-14 15:00 |
科克本市 | 1-3 | 珀斯SC |
05-14 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 3-1 | 西部足球中心 |
05-15 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 1-0 | 史崔林狮队 |
05-21 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 2-3 | 弗罗瑞特 |
05-21 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 4-0 | 科克本市 |
05-21 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 2-1 | FC索伦托 |
05-21 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 2-1 | 威斯顿骑士 |
05-21 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 1-2 | 西部足球中心 |
05-22 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 4-2 | 曼都拉 |
05-28 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 4-2 | 科克本市 |
05-28 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 1-0 | 因勒乌德联 |
05-28 15:00 |
湾水市 | 3-3 | 阿马达尔 |
05-28 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 0-2 | 珀斯SC |
05-28 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 1-1 | FC索伦托 |
05-29 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 2-0 | 史崔林狮队 |
06-04 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 0-4 | 弗罗瑞特 |
06-04 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 3-0 | ECU乔达路普 |
06-04 15:00 |
科克本市 | 3-2 | 史崔林狮队 |
06-04 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 3-1 | 曼都拉 |
06-04 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 2-0 | 湾水市 |
06-04 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 1-4 | 西部足球中心 |
06-11 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 2-3 | 阿马达尔 |
06-11 15:00 |
湾水市 | 3-3 | 科克本市 |
06-11 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 0-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
06-11 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 3-1 | 珀斯SC |
06-11 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 0-1 | 西部足球中心 |
06-12 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 2-2 | 威斯顿骑士 |
06-18 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-0 | 西部足球中心 |
06-18 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 1-3 | 史崔林狮队 |
06-18 15:00 |
科克本市 | 1-3 | ECU乔达路普 |
06-18 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 1-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
06-18 18:00 |
曼都拉 | 0-2 | 威斯顿骑士 |
06-19 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 2-3 | 湾水市 |
06-25 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 0-0 | FC索伦托 |
06-25 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 2-1 | 西部足球中心 |
06-25 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 0-2 | 湾水市 |
06-25 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 1-2 | 阿马达尔 |
06-25 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 1-3 | 史崔林狮队 |
06-26 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 0-1 | 巴尔卡塔 |
07-02 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 0-1 | 因勒乌德联 |
07-02 15:00 |
湾水市 | 2-1 | 史崔林狮队 |
07-02 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 4-0 | 阿马达尔 |
07-02 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 2-0 | ECU乔达路普 |
07-02 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 2-1 | 曼都拉 |
07-02 15:15 |
科克本市 | 1-0 | 西部足球中心 |
07-15 20:30 |
弗罗瑞特 | 7-1 | 西部足球中心 |
07-16 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 0-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
07-16 15:00 |
科克本市 | 2-0 | 威斯顿骑士 |
07-16 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 1-2 | 珀斯SC |
07-16 15:00 |
湾水市 | 1-1 | 曼都拉 |
07-16 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 3-1 | FC索伦托 |
07-23 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 9-1 | 西部足球中心 |
07-23 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 2-0 | 科克本市 |
07-23 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 2-0 | ECU乔达路普 |
07-23 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 2-2 | 因勒乌德联 |
07-23 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 2-2 | 湾水市 |
07-24 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 0-3 | 弗罗瑞特 |
07-30 15:00 |
科克本市 | 0-1 | FC索伦托 |
07-30 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 4-2 | 史崔林狮队 |
07-30 15:00 |
湾水市 | 4-4 | 西部足球中心 |
07-30 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 4-1 | 珀斯SC |
07-30 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 2-2 | 曼都拉 |
08-09 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 4-1 | 因勒乌德联 |
08-06 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-1 | 威斯顿骑士 |
08-06 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-4 | 阿马达尔 |
08-06 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 0-4 | FC索伦托 |
08-06 15:00 |
湾水市 | 5-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
08-06 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 5-1 | 西部足球中心 |
08-07 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 1-0 | 科克本市 |
08-13 15:00 |
科克本市 | 2-5 | 因勒乌德联 |
08-13 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 0-3 | ECU乔达路普 |
08-13 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 2-0 | 西部足球中心 |
08-13 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 1-2 | 湾水市 |
08-13 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 3-1 | 阿马达尔 |
08-14 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 0-4 | 珀斯SC |
08-27 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 3-1 | 湾水市 |
08-27 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 2-4 | 威斯顿骑士 |
08-27 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-4 | 科克本市 |
08-27 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 2-2 | FC索伦托 |
08-27 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 3-1 | 西部足球中心 |
08-28 15:00 |
史崔林狮队 | 3-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
09-03 15:00 |
科克本市 | 1-1 | 阿马达尔 |
09-03 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 0-3 | 因勒乌德联 |
09-03 15:00 |
ECU乔达路普 | 0-4 | 西部足球中心 |
09-03 15:00 |
曼都拉 | 0-2 | 史崔林狮队 |
09-03 15:00 |
威斯顿骑士 | 2-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
09-03 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 0-1 | 珀斯SC |
09-11 14:00 |
FC索伦托 | 1-1 | 威斯顿骑士 |
09-11 17:00 |
珀斯SC | 4-2 | 因勒乌德联 |
09-17 14:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-1 | FC索伦托 |
09-18 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 1-2 | 珀斯SC |
09-24 16:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 0-3 | FC索伦托 |
10-02 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 7-0 | FC索伦托 |