04-12 22:00 |
克莱波女足 | 4-0 | 菲罗亚女足 |
04-12 22:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 2-1 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
04-12 22:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 1-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
04-12 22:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 3-0 | 法特女足 |
04-12 22:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 4-1 | 拉维克女足 |
04-13 21:00 |
史托曼女足 | 0-1 | 罗亚女足 |
04-19 22:00 |
拉维克女足 | 2-4 | 克莱波女足 |
04-19 22:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 0-1 | 科尔波特女足 |
04-19 22:00 |
法特女足 | 0-2 | 史托曼女足 |
04-19 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 5-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
04-19 22:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 3-0 | 肯特姆女足 |
04-19 22:00 |
菲罗亚女足 | 0-0 | 艾斯可女足 |
04-22 23:59 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 3-0 | 法特女足 |
04-22 23:59 |
克莱波女足 | 3-1 | 肯特姆女足 |
04-22 23:59 |
艾斯可女足 | 7-2 | 拉维克女足 |
04-22 23:59 |
史托曼女足 | 2-1 | 菲罗亚女足 |
04-22 23:59 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 2-3 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
04-22 23:59 |
科尔波特女足 | 0-0 | 罗亚女足 |
04-15 23:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-1 | 科尔波特女足 |
04-16 23:59 |
肯特姆女足 | 1-4 | 史托曼女足 |
04-17 01:45 |
菲罗亚女足 | 1-2 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
04-26 22:00 |
拉维克女足 | 0-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
04-26 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 12-0 | 法特女足 |
04-27 21:00 |
克莱波女足 | 0-1 | 艾斯可女足 |
05-12 22:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 0-1 | 罗亚女足 |
05-12 22:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 3-0 | 肯特姆女足 |
05-12 22:00 |
史托曼女足 | 1-1 | 拉维克女足 |
05-12 22:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-0 | 克莱波女足 |
05-12 22:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 1-0 | 菲罗亚女足 |
05-12 22:00 |
法特女足 | 0-2 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
05-15 23:59 |
拉维克女足 | 0-7 | 科尔波特女足 |
05-15 23:59 |
克莱波女足 | 0-4 | 史托曼女足 |
05-15 23:59 |
艾斯可女足 | 6-1 | 法特女足 |
05-15 23:59 |
肯特姆女足 | 0-5 | 罗亚女足 |
05-15 23:59 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 6-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
05-15 23:59 |
菲罗亚女足 | 1-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
05-18 21:00 |
罗亚女足 | 2-1 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
05-20 23:59 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-1 | 拉维克女足 |
05-20 23:59 |
史托曼女足 | 0-0 | 艾斯可女足 |
05-20 23:59 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-1 | 肯特姆女足 |
05-20 23:59 |
科尔波特女足 | 1-1 | 克莱波女足 |
05-20 23:59 |
法特女足 | 0-1 | 菲罗亚女足 |
05-24 22:00 |
拉维克女足 | 1-5 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
05-24 22:00 |
克莱波女足 | 6-0 | 法特女足 |
05-24 22:00 |
史托曼女足 | 0-2 | 科尔波特女足 |
05-24 22:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 1-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
05-24 22:00 |
菲罗亚女足 | 1-9 | 罗亚女足 |
05-25 21:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 3-1 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
05-31 22:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 4-2 | 史托曼女足 |
05-31 22:00 |
法特女足 | 1-2 | 肯特姆女足 |
05-31 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 5-1 | 拉维克女足 |
05-31 22:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 2-1 | 菲罗亚女足 |
06-01 21:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 2-5 | 艾斯可女足 |
09-17 23:30 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-1 | 克莱波女足 |
06-03 23:59 |
拉维克女足 | 1-0 | 法特女足 |
06-03 23:59 |
克莱波女足 | 1-1 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
06-03 23:59 |
史托曼女足 | 1-0 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
06-03 23:59 |
肯特姆女足 | 0-1 | 菲罗亚女足 |
06-04 23:30 |
艾斯可女足 | 0-3 | 罗亚女足 |
06-17 23:59 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-4 | 科尔波特女足 |
06-07 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 3-0 | 克莱波女足 |
06-07 22:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-2 | 史托曼女足 |
06-08 22:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 0-1 | 艾斯可女足 |
06-18 23:59 |
菲罗亚女足 | 5-2 | 拉维克女足 |
08-30 22:00 |
法特女足 | 1-5 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
09-17 23:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 5-0 | 肯特姆女足 |
06-14 22:00 |
拉维克女足 | 3-0 | 肯特姆女足 |
06-14 22:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-2 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
06-14 22:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 1-1 | 史托曼女足 |
06-14 22:00 |
法特女足 | 1-3 | 科尔波特女足 |
06-14 22:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 0-1 | 罗亚女足 |
06-16 01:00 |
菲罗亚女足 | 0-2 | 克莱波女足 |
06-29 22:00 |
克莱波女足 | 5-0 | 拉维克女足 |
06-29 22:00 |
史托曼女足 | 1-0 | 法特女足 |
06-29 22:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-2 | 艾斯可女足 |
06-29 22:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 1-0 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
06-29 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 3-2 | 菲罗亚女足 |
06-29 22:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 0-3 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
08-31 23:59 |
拉维克女足 | 1-6 | 罗亚女足 |
09-02 23:59 |
艾斯可女足 | 3-2 | 科尔波特女足 |
09-02 23:59 |
肯特姆女足 | 1-0 | 克莱波女足 |
09-02 23:59 |
法特女足 | 2-5 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
09-02 23:59 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 10-1 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
09-02 23:59 |
菲罗亚女足 | 2-2 | 史托曼女足 |
09-06 22:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-1 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
09-06 22:00 |
史托曼女足 | 2-1 | 克莱波女足 |
09-06 22:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 2-1 | 菲罗亚女足 |
09-06 22:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 3-0 | 拉维克女足 |
09-07 20:30 |
法特女足 | 0-7 | 艾斯可女足 |
09-24 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 11-1 | 肯特姆女足 |
09-13 22:00 |
拉维克女足 | 1-5 | 史托曼女足 |
09-13 22:00 |
克莱波女足 | 0-4 | 罗亚女足 |
09-13 22:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 0-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
09-13 22:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 1-3 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
09-13 22:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 3-0 | 法特女足 |
09-14 20:30 |
菲罗亚女足 | 0-4 | 科尔波特女足 |
09-20 22:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 0-3 | 菲罗亚女足 |
09-20 22:00 |
史托曼女足 | 4-1 | 肯特姆女足 |
09-20 22:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 5-3 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
09-20 22:00 |
法特女足 | 3-3 | 克莱波女足 |
09-21 20:30 |
罗亚女足 | 3-0 | 艾斯可女足 |
09-23 22:30 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 2-0 | 拉维克女足 |
10-05 20:30 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 2-1 | 艾斯可女足 |
10-05 22:00 |
拉维克女足 | 1-2 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
10-05 22:00 |
克莱波女足 | 3-1 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
10-05 22:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 1-1 | 科尔波特女足 |
10-05 22:00 |
罗亚女足 | 1-2 | 史托曼女足 |
10-05 22:00 |
菲罗亚女足 | 3-0 | 法特女足 |
10-11 21:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 2-2 | 克莱波女足 |
10-11 22:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 1-3 | 菲罗亚女足 |
10-11 22:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 2-3 | 史托曼女足 |
10-11 22:00 |
法特女足 | 2-3 | 拉维克女足 |
10-12 20:30 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 4-1 | 肯特姆女足 |
10-22 21:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-1 | 罗亚女足 |
10-18 21:00 |
拉维克女足 | 2-5 | 艾斯可女足 |
10-18 21:00 |
克莱波女足 | 4-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |
10-18 21:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 4-1 | 法特女足 |
10-19 20:30 |
罗亚女足 | 3-1 | 科尔波特女足 |
10-19 21:00 |
史托曼女足 | 2-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
10-19 21:00 |
菲罗亚女足 | 2-2 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
10-26 20:00 |
托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-4 | 史托曼女足 |
10-26 20:00 |
艾斯可女足 | 2-1 | 克莱波女足 |
10-26 20:00 |
科尔波特女足 | 2-2 | FK阿玛佐女足 |
10-26 20:00 |
法特女足 | 0-7 | 罗亚女足 |
10-26 20:00 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 | 5-0 | 拉维克女足 |
10-26 20:00 |
菲罗亚女足 | 7-0 | 肯特姆女足 |
11-02 20:00 |
拉维克女足 | 1-6 | 菲罗亚女足 |
11-02 20:00 |
克莱波女足 | 0-0 | 科尔波特女足 |
11-02 20:00 |
史托曼女足 | 0-1 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 |
11-02 20:00 |
FK阿玛佐女足 | 4-1 | 法特女足 |
11-02 20:00 |
肯特姆女足 | 1-3 | 艾斯可女足 |
11-02 20:00 |
罗亚女足 | 4-0 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 |