05-22 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-0 | 多伦多原子 |
05-28 07:30 |
米尔顿 | 2-1 | 汉密尔顿城 |
05-29 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 3-0 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
05-30 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 2-3 | 约克区射手 |
06-04 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
06-04 08:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 2-1 | 多伦多原子 |
06-06 04:00 |
FC乌克兰联 | 0-2 | 斯卡伯勒 |
06-06 06:40 |
约克区射手 | 3-1 | 汉密尔顿城 |
06-11 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-1 | 约克区射手 |
06-12 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 4-3 | 斯卡伯勒 |
06-12 07:35 |
多伦多原子 | 3-2 | 米尔顿 |
06-13 06:30 |
FC乌克兰联 | 3-2 | 汉密尔顿城 |
06-18 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 4-1 | FC乌克兰联 |
06-18 07:35 |
米尔顿 | 2-3 | 多伦多原子 |
06-19 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 1-2 | 汉密尔顿城 |
06-20 08:40 |
FC乌克兰联 | 2-2 | 多伦多原子 |
06-25 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 2-1 | 米尔顿 |
06-26 05:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 3-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
06-26 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 2-0 | 斯卡伯勒 |
06-27 06:30 |
FC乌克兰联 | 4-2 | 米尔顿 |
07-03 06:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 0-2 | 约克区射手 |
07-03 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 2-1 | FC乌克兰联 |
07-09 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-1 | 约克区射手 |
07-10 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-2 | 斯卡伯勒 |
07-10 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 3-1 | 汉密尔顿城 |
07-11 06:40 |
约克区射手 | 2-0 | 米尔顿 |
07-12 09:00 |
FC乌克兰联 | 3-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
07-16 07:05 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 2-1 | 多伦多原子 |
07-16 07:30 |
米尔顿 | 1-4 | 约克区射手 |
07-17 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 1-0 | 汉密尔顿城 |
07-18 04:00 |
FC乌克兰联 | 4-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
07-18 06:50 |
约克区射手 | 4-0 | 多伦多原子 |
07-23 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 1-1 | 斯卡伯勒 |
07-23 08:10 |
汉密尔顿城 | 1-2 | 米尔顿 |
07-24 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 1-1 | FC乌克兰联 |
07-24 07:40 |
多伦多原子 | 0-3 | 约克区射手 |
07-31 07:05 |
布兰特福德银河 | 2-2 | 汉密尔顿城 |
07-31 08:00 |
米尔顿 | 1-3 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
07-31 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 0-2 | 多伦多原子 |
08-01 06:30 |
FC乌克兰联 | 0-0 | 约克区射手 |
08-06 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 4-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
08-06 08:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 2-2 | 米尔顿 |
08-07 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 0-0 | 约克区射手 |
08-08 06:30 |
FC乌克兰联 | 3-4 | 斯卡伯勒 |
08-13 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-0 | 汉密尔顿城 |
08-13 08:30 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-0 | 多伦多原子 |
08-15 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 0-1 | 斯卡伯勒 |
08-20 08:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 1-0 | 约克区射手 |
08-21 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-3 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
08-21 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 2-3 | FC乌克兰联 |
08-21 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 2-3 | 米尔顿 |
08-27 07:30 |
米尔顿 | 0-3 | 多伦多原子 |
08-28 06:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 0-2 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
08-28 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 0-0 | 布兰特福德银河 |
08-29 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 1-0 | FC乌克兰联 |
09-03 07:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 2-0 | 米尔顿 |
09-04 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-2 | FC乌克兰联 |
09-04 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 1-4 | 汉密尔顿城 |
09-04 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 0-2 | 约克区射手 |
09-10 07:00 |
米尔顿 | 1-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
09-10 08:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 2-2 | 斯卡伯勒 |
09-12 04:00 |
FC乌克兰联 | 3-3 | 多伦多原子 |
09-12 06:40 |
约克区射手 | 2-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
09-12 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 1-2 | 米尔顿 |
09-18 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 2-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
09-18 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 4-2 | 汉密尔顿城 |
09-19 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 3-0 | FC乌克兰联 |
09-24 07:10 |
米尔顿 | 0-0 | 布兰特福德银河 |
09-24 08:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 2-3 | FC乌克兰联 |
09-25 08:15 |
斯卡伯勒 | 3-3 | 多伦多原子 |
09-26 06:40 |
约克区射手 | 2-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
09-26 08:50 |
FC乌克兰联 | 1-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-03 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 1-1 | 米尔顿 |
10-01 07:00 |
米尔顿 | 0-4 | FC乌克兰联 |
10-01 08:00 |
汉密尔顿城 | 2-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-02 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 1-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
10-03 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 2-0 | 斯卡伯勒 |
10-03 08:30 |
FC乌克兰联 | 1-1 | 汉密尔顿城 |
10-06 07:30 |
多伦多原子 | 4-3 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-06 07:30 |
米尔顿 | 0-4 | 斯卡伯勒 |
10-08 07:40 |
米尔顿 | 0-1 | 约克区射手 |
10-10 04:30 |
米尔顿 | 3-6 | FC乌克兰联 |
10-10 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 4-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
10-10 08:00 |
斯卡伯勒 | 1-2 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-16 04:00 |
FC乌克兰联 | 3-0 | 布兰特福德银河 |
10-16 07:30 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 1-0 | 多伦多原子 |
10-17 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 5-0 | 米尔顿 |
10-17 07:30 |
斯卡伯勒 | 0-3 | 汉密尔顿城 |
10-24 05:00 |
FC乌克兰联 | 0-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-24 06:30 |
约克区射手 | 1-1 | 汉密尔顿城 |
10-31 02:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 1-1 | 汉密尔顿城 |