05-09 07:00 |
TFC学院 | 1-0 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
05-16 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 0-0 | 米尔敦 |
05-16 06:00 |
TFC学院 | 1-2 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
05-17 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 1-3 | 纽约太空人 |
05-17 06:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 3-3 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
05-17 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 1-0 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
05-22 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 4-2 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
05-23 04:20 |
TFC学院 | 3-0 | 宾顿雄狮 |
05-23 07:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 0-0 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
05-24 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 1-3 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
05-24 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 3-0 | 伦敦城 |
05-24 08:30 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 1-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
05-29 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 1-0 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
05-29 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 2-3 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
05-29 08:45 |
伦敦城 | 3-1 | TFC学院 |
05-29 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 1-1 | 约克区射手 |
05-30 01:15 |
纽约太空人 | 1-1 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
05-31 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 1-0 | TFC学院 |
05-31 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 3-0 | 米尔敦 |
05-31 07:30 |
宾顿雄狮 | 2-2 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
05-31 08:20 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 2-1 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
06-05 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 3-0 | 约克区射手 |
06-05 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 1-0 | 米尔敦 |
06-05 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 2-0 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
06-06 07:25 |
TFC学院 | 1-1 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
06-07 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 3-2 | 宾顿雄狮 |
06-07 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 2-0 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
06-07 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 1-1 | 米尔敦 |
06-10 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 2-2 | TFC学院 |
06-12 08:45 |
伦敦城 | 1-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
06-12 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 2-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
06-13 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 5-0 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
06-14 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 0-1 | 米尔敦 |
06-14 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 2-2 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
06-14 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 5-2 | 约克区射手 |
06-19 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 2-0 | 宾顿雄狮 |
06-19 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 2-2 | 伦敦城 |
06-19 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 3-2 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
06-21 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 5-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
06-21 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 3-0 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
06-21 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 3-2 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
06-21 08:35 |
宾顿雄狮 | 1-2 | TFC学院 |
06-24 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 1-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
06-26 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 4-3 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
06-26 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 4-0 | 伦敦城 |
06-26 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 6-1 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
06-27 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 0-1 | 约克区射手 |
06-27 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 2-3 | TFC学院 |
06-28 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 2-1 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
06-28 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 2-4 | 米尔敦 |
07-05 02:15 |
纽约太空人 | 0-1 | TFC学院 |
09-16 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 1-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
09-23 08:00 |
伦敦城 | 2-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
07-03 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 2-1 | 约克区射手 |
07-03 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 0-0 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
07-03 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 0-3 | 纽约太空人 |
07-03 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 3-1 | 宾顿雄狮 |
07-04 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 0-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
07-05 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 2-0 | 伦敦城 |
07-08 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-2 | 约克区射手 |
07-10 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 3-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
07-10 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 1-1 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
07-10 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 0-5 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
07-11 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 3-0 | 伦敦城 |
07-11 03:00 |
TFC学院 | 2-1 | 纽约太空人 |
07-15 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 2-1 | 宾顿雄狮 |
07-17 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 1-0 | 纽约太空人 |
07-17 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 2-1 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
07-17 08:35 |
伦敦城 | 2-2 | 约克区射手 |
07-18 07:00 |
TFC学院 | 1-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
07-19 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 2-2 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
07-19 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 3-3 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
07-22 08:30 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 2-2 | 伦敦城 |
07-24 07:30 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-2 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
07-24 08:10 |
米尔敦 | 3-0 | 纽约太空人 |
07-24 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 3-7 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
07-24 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 0-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
07-25 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 1-0 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
07-26 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 0-5 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
07-26 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 1-1 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
07-31 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 6-2 | 伦敦城 |
09-11 08:15 |
TFC学院 | 3-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
08-01 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 1-3 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
08-01 07:00 |
TFC学院 | 1-0 | 米尔敦 |
08-02 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 4-1 | 布兰特福德银河 |
08-02 08:15 |
宾顿雄狮 | 2-0 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
08-02 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 4-3 | 纽约太空人 |
08-05 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-3 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
08-07 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 1-0 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
08-07 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 2-1 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
08-08 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 0-2 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
08-08 07:00 |
TFC学院 | 1-3 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
08-09 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 1-0 | 布兰特福德银河 |
08-09 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 0-7 | 伦敦城 |
08-09 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 1-1 | 米尔敦 |
08-12 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-4 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
08-14 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 1-3 | TFC学院 |
08-14 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 0-1 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
08-15 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 2-2 | 宾顿雄狮 |
08-16 06:15 |
约克区射手 | 1-1 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
08-16 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 4-1 | 纽约太空人 |
08-19 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-5 | 米尔敦 |
08-21 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 1-1 | TFC学院 |
08-21 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 0-2 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
08-21 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 0-2 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
08-22 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 3-0 | 纽约太空人 |
08-23 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 1-1 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
08-28 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 1-1 | 宾顿雄狮 |
08-28 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 3-2 | 布兰特福德银河 |
08-28 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 5-0 | 纽约太空人 |
08-29 03:30 |
TFC学院 | 1-1 | 伦敦城 |
08-29 04:00 |
米尔敦 | 0-1 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
08-30 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 1-0 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
08-31 07:30 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 0-1 | TFC学院 |
09-23 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-3 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
10-02 08:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 0-2 | 约克区射手 |
10-06 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 1-0 | 米尔敦 |
10-09 08:00 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 2-2 | 约克区射手 |
09-04 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-1 | 纽约太空人 |
09-04 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 2-3 | 约克区射手 |
09-04 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 1-5 | 宾顿雄狮 |
09-06 03:00 |
宾顿雄狮 | 0-0 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
09-06 04:00 |
米尔敦 | 1-1 | TFC学院 |
09-06 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 1-1 | 纽约太空人 |
09-06 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 2-1 | 伦敦城 |
09-09 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 0-2 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
09-11 08:05 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-2 | 米尔敦 |
09-11 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 3-4 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
09-12 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 3-1 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
09-13 04:00 |
米尔敦 | 6-0 | 布兰特福德银河 |
09-13 06:00 |
约克区射手 | 2-3 | 宾顿雄狮 |
09-13 08:00 |
TFC学院 | 0-0 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
09-16 08:00 |
圣凯琳狼队 | 2-0 | 纽约太空人 |
09-18 08:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 1-1 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
09-18 08:40 |
伦敦城 | 2-2 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
09-18 09:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 2-1 | TFC学院 |
09-19 05:00 |
约克区射手 | 4-2 | 摩托雷尔冲击学院 |
09-20 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 3-4 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
09-20 04:00 |
米尔敦 | 2-1 | 宾顿雄狮 |
09-20 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 2-1 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
09-25 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-0 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
09-26 01:00 |
摩托雷尔冲击学院 | 1-1 | TFC学院 |
09-26 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 2-4 | 约克区射手 |
09-26 07:40 |
伦敦城 | 1-1 | 米尔敦 |
09-27 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 1-1 | 宾顿雄狮 |
09-27 08:20 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 0-2 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
09-29 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 0-2 | 伦敦城 |
09-30 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 2-0 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
10-02 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 2-0 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
10-02 08:25 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 5-1 | 伦敦城 |
10-03 03:45 |
纽约太空人 | 0-1 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
10-04 02:00 |
TFC学院 | 0-1 | 约克区射手 |
10-04 04:00 |
米尔敦 | 4-0 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
10-04 07:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 2-3 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-04 08:15 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 2-2 | 宾顿雄狮 |
10-09 08:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-2 | 圣凯琳狼队 |
10-13 08:00 |
米尔敦 | 0-1 | 葡萄牙先锋 |
10-13 08:00 |
布兰特福德银河 | 0-0 | 塞尔维亚白鹰 |
10-13 08:00 |
多伦多克罗地亚 | 2-0 | 约克区射手 |
10-14 09:05 |
TFC学院 | 1-2 | 汉密尔顿克罗地亚 |
10-17 06:00 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 2-2 | 米尔敦 |
10-18 06:10 |
约克区射手 | 1-1 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
10-18 07:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 1-0 | TFC学院 |
10-18 08:00 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 | 0-0 | 布兰特福德银河 |
10-23 08:05 |
葡萄牙先锋 | 3-5 | 布兰特福德银河 |
10-25 07:00 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 2-0 | 多伦多克罗地亚 |
11-01 02:45 |
汉密尔顿克罗地亚 | 0-3 | 布兰特福德银河 |