08-15 02:00 |
德锡 | 2-0 | 朴高利卡 |
08-15 23:30 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-0 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
08-16 02:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 2-0 | 迪托格特 |
08-16 02:00 |
泽塔 | 0-1 | 伊斯卡拉 |
08-16 02:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 3-3 | 派佐瓦克 |
08-22 23:30 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-1 | 泽塔 |
08-24 00:30 |
朴高利卡 | 1-0 | 尼卡斯克 |
08-24 00:30 |
伊斯卡拉 | 0-0 | 德锡 |
08-24 00:30 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
08-24 00:30 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 3-1 | 迪托格特 |
08-30 02:00 |
德锡 | 0-0 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
08-30 02:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 4-0 | 朴高利卡 |
08-30 02:00 |
迪托格特 | 2-2 | 派佐瓦克 |
09-17 01:00 |
泽塔 | 2-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
09-17 01:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 3-2 | 伊斯卡拉 |
09-12 23:15 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-2 | 尼卡斯克 |
09-12 23:59 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
09-12 23:59 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 1-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
09-13 02:00 |
朴高利卡 | 3-1 | 迪托格特 |
09-13 02:00 |
泽塔 | 0-2 | 德锡 |
09-20 23:59 |
尼卡斯克 | 0-2 | 泽塔 |
09-21 01:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 1-0 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
09-21 02:00 |
德锡 | 4-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
09-21 02:00 |
迪托格特 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡拉 |
12-17 21:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-1 | 朴高利卡 |
09-26 21:30 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-0 | 迪托格特 |
09-27 23:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 1-2 | 朴高利卡 |
09-27 23:59 |
德锡 | 1-1 | 尼卡斯克 |
09-27 23:59 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
09-28 01:00 |
泽塔 | 1-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
09-30 21:30 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
09-30 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 2-0 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
09-30 23:00 |
迪托格特 | 1-0 | 泽塔 |
09-30 23:59 |
FK波德戈里察 | 1-1 | 德锡 |
10-01 01:00 |
朴高利卡 | 1-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
10-04 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-2 | 朴高利卡 |
10-04 22:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 4-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
10-04 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 3-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
10-04 23:59 |
泽塔 | 1-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
10-05 02:00 |
德锡 | 3-0 | 迪托格特 |
10-17 21:00 |
朴高利卡 | 3-0 | 泽塔 |
10-17 21:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-1 | 德锡 |
10-17 22:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 2-0 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
10-17 23:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 2-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
10-17 23:59 |
迪托格特 | 0-0 | 尼卡斯克 |
10-25 20:30 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-1 | 尼卡斯克 |
10-25 21:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
10-25 23:00 |
迪托格特 | 1-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
10-25 23:59 |
伊斯卡拉 | 0-0 | 泽塔 |
10-26 02:00 |
朴高利卡 | 2-2 | 德锡 |
10-31 22:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 1-3 | 派佐瓦克 |
10-31 23:00 |
泽塔 | 1-0 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
10-31 23:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 0-1 | 朴高利卡 |
10-31 23:59 |
迪托格特 | 0-2 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
11-01 01:00 |
德锡 | 2-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
11-04 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-0 | 德锡 |
11-04 21:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-3 | 泽塔 |
11-04 22:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-3 | 迪托格特 |
11-04 23:00 |
朴高利卡 | 1-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
11-04 23:59 |
伊斯卡拉 | 3-0 | 尼卡斯克 |
11-08 22:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
11-08 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 0-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
11-08 22:30 |
迪托格特 | 0-4 | 朴高利卡 |
11-08 23:59 |
FK波德戈里察 | 1-1 | 伊斯卡拉 |
11-09 01:00 |
德锡 | 0-0 | 泽塔 |
11-21 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-3 | 德锡 |
11-21 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
11-21 22:00 |
泽塔 | 0-1 | 尼卡斯克 |
11-21 22:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-1 | 迪托格特 |
11-21 23:00 |
朴高利卡 | 2-1 | 派佐瓦克 |
11-29 20:00 |
朴高利卡 | 4-2 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
11-29 20:00 |
迪托格特 | 1-0 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
11-29 20:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 1-1 | 德锡 |
11-29 21:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 0-1 | 泽塔 |
11-29 21:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
12-02 20:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 2-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
12-02 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-4 | 尼卡斯克 |
12-02 21:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 0-2 | 朴高利卡 |
12-02 22:00 |
泽塔 | 1-0 | 迪托格特 |
12-02 22:45 |
德锡 | 0-3 | FK波德戈里察 |
12-06 20:00 |
朴高利卡 | 2-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
12-06 20:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 0-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
12-06 21:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 1-1 | 尼卡斯克 |
12-06 21:30 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-1 | 泽塔 |
12-06 22:30 |
迪托格特 | 1-1 | 德锡 |
12-09 20:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-2 | 伊斯卡拉 |
12-09 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 1-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
12-09 20:30 |
德锡 | 1-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
12-09 20:30 |
尼卡斯克 | 3-0 | 迪托格特 |
12-09 21:00 |
泽塔 | 0-2 | 朴高利卡 |
12-13 20:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-2 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
12-13 20:30 |
尼卡斯克 | 2-1 | 派佐瓦克 |
12-13 21:00 |
德锡 | 0-4 | 朴高利卡 |
12-13 21:30 |
泽塔 | 0-2 | 伊斯卡拉 |
12-13 22:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 2-1 | 迪托格特 |
02-19 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 4-2 | 迪托格特 |
02-19 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-1 | 泽塔 |
02-19 21:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 2-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
02-19 22:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 2-1 | 德锡 |
02-20 01:00 |
朴高利卡 | 1-1 | 尼卡斯克 |
02-23 20:00 |
泽塔 | 0-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
02-23 21:00 |
德锡 | 0-0 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
02-23 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 2-2 | 伊斯卡拉 |
02-23 23:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 0-1 | 朴高利卡 |
02-23 23:59 |
迪托格特 | 1-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
02-28 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 2-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
02-28 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-2 | 尼卡斯克 |
02-28 22:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
02-28 23:00 |
泽塔 | 1-2 | 德锡 |
02-28 23:59 |
朴高利卡 | 1-0 | 迪托格特 |
03-06 20:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 4-3 | 泽塔 |
03-06 21:00 |
德锡 | 0-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
03-06 22:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 2-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
03-06 23:00 |
迪托格特 | 0-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
03-06 23:59 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-4 | 朴高利卡 |
03-10 21:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 1-1 | 朴高利卡 |
03-10 22:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 0-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
03-10 23:00 |
德锡 | 2-1 | 尼卡斯克 |
03-10 23:59 |
泽塔 | 1-3 | FK波德戈里察 |
04-21 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-0 | 迪托格特 |
03-14 20:00 |
朴高利卡 | 1-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
03-14 21:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-2 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
03-14 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 1-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
03-14 23:00 |
迪托格特 | 0-2 | 泽塔 |
03-14 23:59 |
FK波德戈里察 | 0-3 | 德锡 |
03-20 20:00 |
泽塔 | 1-1 | 派佐瓦克 |
03-20 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-2 | 朴高利卡 |
03-20 21:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
03-20 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 1-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
03-20 23:00 |
德锡 | 1-0 | 迪托格特 |
04-03 19:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 2-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
04-03 21:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-0 | 德锡 |
04-03 22:00 |
迪托格特 | 0-4 | 尼卡斯克 |
04-03 23:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
04-03 23:59 |
朴高利卡 | 0-1 | 泽塔 |
04-07 19:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-3 | 尼卡斯克 |
04-07 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 4-2 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
04-07 21:00 |
迪托格特 | 0-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
04-07 22:00 |
朴高利卡 | 2-0 | 德锡 |
04-07 23:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-1 | 泽塔 |
04-11 19:00 |
泽塔 | 0-1 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
04-11 20:00 |
迪托格特 | 0-0 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
04-11 21:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 0-1 | 派佐瓦克 |
04-11 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 0-1 | 朴高利卡 |
04-11 23:00 |
德锡 | 0-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
04-17 20:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-0 | 德锡 |
04-17 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-1 | 泽塔 |
04-17 22:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-0 | 迪托格特 |
04-17 23:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 0-0 | 尼卡斯克 |
04-17 23:59 |
朴高利卡 | 1-2 | FK波德戈里察 |
04-25 20:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 3-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
04-25 22:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 0-0 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
04-25 23:00 |
德锡 | 3-1 | 泽塔 |
04-25 23:59 |
迪托格特 | 0-2 | 朴高利卡 |
04-26 01:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 1-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
05-01 20:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-0 | 德锡 |
05-01 21:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 3-2 | FK波德戈里察 |
05-01 22:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-1 | 迪托格特 |
05-01 23:59 |
泽塔 | 0-2 | 尼卡斯克 |
05-02 01:00 |
朴高利卡 | 0-2 | 派佐瓦克 |
05-09 23:59 |
朴高利卡 | 3-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
05-09 23:59 |
迪托格特 | 1-2 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
05-10 01:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 1-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
05-10 01:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 1-2 | 德锡 |
05-10 02:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 2-1 | 泽塔 |
05-15 02:00 |
德锡 | 0-1 | FK波德戈里察 |
05-15 02:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 1-1 | 朴高利卡 |
05-15 02:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 1-0 | 派佐瓦克 |
05-15 02:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 0-2 | 尼卡斯克 |
05-15 02:00 |
泽塔 | 2-1 | 迪托格特 |
05-20 02:00 |
朴高利卡 | 3-2 | 洁泽洛普拉夫 |
05-20 02:00 |
FK波德戈里察 | 0-4 | 尼卡斯克 |
05-20 02:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 2-0 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 |
05-20 02:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 0-2 | 泽塔 |
05-20 02:00 |
迪托格特 | 1-0 | 德锡 |
05-26 02:00 |
德锡 | 1-1 | 派佐瓦克 |
05-26 02:00 |
鲁达普列夫利亚 | 1-0 | FK波德戈里察 |
05-26 02:00 |
尼卡斯克 | 1-2 | 迪托格特 |
05-26 02:00 |
泽塔 | 2-4 | 朴高利卡 |
05-26 02:00 |
洁泽洛普拉夫 | 0-0 | 伊斯卡拉 |
06-02 02:00 |
派佐瓦克 | 2-1 | 阿森纳蒂瓦特 |
06-02 02:00 |
伊斯卡拉 | 2-1 | 伊高洛 |
06-06 23:30 |
阿森纳蒂瓦特 | 2-1 | 派佐瓦克 |
06-06 23:30 |
伊高洛 | 0-1 | 伊斯卡拉 |