08-03 23:00 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
08-04 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 0-1 | 潘杜里 |
08-04 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
08-04 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-2 | 里彭斯亚 |
08-04 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 4-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
08-04 16:00 |
米文尼 | 2-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
08-04 18:00 |
法乌尔 | 4-1 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
08-04 20:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-0 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
08-05 18:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 2-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
08-05 20:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
08-10 23:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-3 | 佩特罗鲁 |
08-11 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 5-0 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
08-11 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 2-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
08-11 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-2 | 里彭斯亚 |
08-11 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-1 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
08-11 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 2-0 | 米文尼 |
08-11 18:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 4-2 | 法乌尔 |
08-11 20:30 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 皮特什蒂 |
08-12 18:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 2-2 | 巴雷拉 |
08-13 23:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-1 | 古积大学 |
08-17 23:00 |
米文尼 | 3-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
08-17 23:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
08-18 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
08-18 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-3 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
08-18 16:00 |
法乌尔 | 1-4 | 阿吉斯学院 |
08-18 18:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
08-18 20:30 |
里彭斯亚 | 2-3 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
08-19 18:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
08-19 20:00 |
古积大学 | 3-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
08-19 23:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
08-24 23:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
08-25 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 7-0 | 巴雷拉 |
08-25 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
08-25 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 4-3 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
08-25 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 4-2 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
08-25 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 米文尼 |
08-25 16:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 2-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
08-25 18:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-1 | 皮特什蒂 |
08-26 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 1-0 | 法乌尔 |
08-26 18:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-0 | 古积大学 |
09-01 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 1-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-01 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-3 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
09-01 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 2-2 | 潘杜里 |
09-01 16:00 |
米文尼 | 5-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
09-01 18:30 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 0-3 | 阿拉德联队 |
09-02 16:00 |
法乌尔 | 2-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
09-02 16:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 0-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
09-03 23:00 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
09-05 00:30 |
皮特什蒂 | 0-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
09-13 00:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
09-07 22:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 0-2 | 米文尼 |
09-08 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
09-08 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-2 | 巴雷拉 |
09-08 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 0-1 | 阿拉德联队 |
09-08 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 2-3 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
09-08 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 1-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
09-08 20:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-3 | 佩特罗鲁 |
09-09 20:00 |
潘杜里 | 5-3 | 法乌尔 |
09-10 00:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-3 | 皮特什蒂 |
09-10 23:30 |
古积大学 | 3-2 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
09-15 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-4 | 潘杜里 |
09-15 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 2-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
09-15 16:00 |
法乌尔 | 1-2 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
09-15 16:00 |
米文尼 | 2-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
09-15 16:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 2-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
09-15 17:30 |
阿拉德联队 | 0-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
09-16 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 3-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
09-16 16:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-2 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
09-16 18:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-17 23:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-1 | 古积大学 |
09-20 22:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 2-1 | 阿拉德联队 |
09-22 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 1-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
09-22 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
09-22 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 2-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
09-22 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 2-2 | 巴雷拉 |
09-22 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 5-2 | 里彭斯亚 |
09-22 17:30 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
09-22 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-0 | 米文尼 |
09-23 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 5-1 | 法乌尔 |
09-23 23:00 |
古积大学 | 3-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
09-28 23:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 5-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
09-29 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 0-1 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
09-29 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
09-29 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-29 16:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 0-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
09-29 18:00 |
米文尼 | 1-1 | 古积大学 |
09-29 19:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
09-29 22:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 0-2 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
09-30 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 3-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
09-30 16:00 |
法乌尔 | 1-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
10-04 22:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 3-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
10-05 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
10-05 21:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-2 | 阿拉德联队 |
10-06 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 0-3 | 米文尼 |
10-06 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-2 | 里彭斯亚 |
10-06 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 4-0 | 巴雷拉 |
10-06 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-1 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
10-06 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
10-06 17:10 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-0 | 法乌尔 |
10-07 17:00 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
10-09 21:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 4-1 | 潘杜里 |
10-10 00:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 6-2 | 奥拉迪亚 |
10-10 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 4-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
10-10 20:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
10-10 20:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 3-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
10-10 20:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-3 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
10-10 20:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
10-10 20:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 6-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
10-10 21:00 |
法乌尔 | 0-3 | 古积大学 |
10-11 00:30 |
米文尼 | 0-1 | 皮特什蒂 |
10-13 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 2-2 | 法乌尔 |
10-13 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 1-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
10-13 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 3-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
10-13 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 4-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
10-13 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 0-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
10-13 21:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
10-14 01:30 |
古积大学 | 6-1 | 巴雷拉 |
10-14 18:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-2 | 阿拉德联队 |
10-14 23:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
10-18 00:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-0 | 米文尼 |
10-18 23:59 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-1 | 古积大学 |
10-20 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
10-20 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 3-3 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
10-20 16:00 |
米文尼 | 2-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
10-20 16:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
10-20 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 3-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
10-20 16:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 1-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
10-20 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 0-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
10-21 17:00 |
法乌尔 | 3-1 | 皮特什蒂 |
10-21 19:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
10-25 22:45 |
古积大学 | 4-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
10-26 23:00 |
米文尼 | 2-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
10-27 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 2-0 | 里彭斯亚 |
10-27 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 4-1 | 巴雷拉 |
10-27 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
10-27 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
10-27 17:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-3 | 阿拉德联队 |
10-27 19:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-0 | 潘杜里 |
10-28 18:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-1 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
10-29 23:59 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-1 | 法乌尔 |
11-02 23:59 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-1 | 皮特什蒂 |
11-03 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-03 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-4 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
11-03 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 3-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
11-03 17:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-2 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
11-03 17:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-2 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
11-03 17:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 2-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
11-03 18:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-3 | 佩特罗鲁 |
11-03 20:00 |
法乌尔 | 0-3 | 米文尼 |
11-04 18:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 0-4 | 古积大学 |
11-09 23:00 |
米文尼 | 4-0 | 巴雷拉 |
11-09 23:59 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-0 | 里彭斯亚 |
11-10 17:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 1-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
11-10 17:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 5-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
11-10 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 3-0 | 法乌尔 |
11-10 17:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 3-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
11-10 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 3-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
11-10 18:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
11-11 17:30 |
古积大学 | 3-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
11-12 23:59 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-2 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
11-17 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-1 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
11-17 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-17 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
11-17 17:00 |
法乌尔 | 5-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
11-17 17:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 0-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
11-17 17:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
11-17 17:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-1 | 米文尼 |
11-17 19:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
11-18 17:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 0-0 | 古积大学 |
11-18 19:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 1-2 | 皮特什蒂 |
11-23 01:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-2 | 阿拉德联队 |
11-23 23:00 |
米文尼 | 1-1 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
11-23 23:30 |
皮特什蒂 | 1-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
11-24 17:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 0-2 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
11-24 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
11-24 17:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 2-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
11-24 18:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 0-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
11-24 19:00 |
法乌尔 | 2-0 | 巴雷拉 |
11-24 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
11-25 21:30 |
古积大学 | 0-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
11-27 20:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
11-28 18:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-1 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
11-28 20:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
11-28 20:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 0-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-28 20:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-5 | 古积大学 |
11-28 20:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 0-0 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
11-28 20:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 2-1 | 米文尼 |
11-28 21:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 1-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
11-28 23:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-0 | 法乌尔 |
11-29 20:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-2 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
12-01 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-1 | 米文尼 |
12-01 17:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
12-01 17:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 2-0 | 巴雷拉 |
12-01 17:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 1-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
12-01 17:15 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 4-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
12-01 18:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 0-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
12-01 20:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 3-0 | 法乌尔 |
12-02 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
12-02 17:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 0-1 | 古积大学 |
12-02 20:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
12-07 23:30 |
皮特什蒂 | 3-1 | 潘杜里 |
12-08 01:30 |
古积大学 | 3-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
12-08 17:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 9-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
12-08 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
12-08 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 0-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
12-08 17:00 |
米文尼 | 0-4 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
12-08 17:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 2-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
12-08 17:30 |
法乌尔 | 1-1 | 阿拉德联队 |
12-08 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
12-09 18:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 5-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
02-22 20:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 3-2 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
02-23 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-0 | 法乌尔 |
02-23 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-2 | 米文尼 |
02-23 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 0-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
02-23 17:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
02-23 17:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-0 | 里彭斯亚 |
02-23 17:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 2-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
02-23 17:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 3-0 | 巴雷拉 |
02-23 19:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-2 | 古积大学 |
02-24 17:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
03-01 23:30 |
皮特什蒂 | 0-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
03-02 17:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 1-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
03-02 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
03-02 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-2 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
03-02 17:00 |
法乌尔 | 1-2 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
03-02 17:00 |
米文尼 | 2-2 | 潘杜里 |
03-02 17:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
03-02 20:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
03-03 20:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
03-04 23:30 |
古积大学 | 1-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
03-09 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-1 | 法乌尔 |
03-09 17:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
03-09 17:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 2-0 | 米文尼 |
03-09 17:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-2 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
03-09 17:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 1-0 | 巴雷拉 |
03-09 17:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 2-1 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
03-09 21:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-2 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
03-10 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
03-10 19:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-3 | 古积大学 |
03-10 21:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 0-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
03-15 23:30 |
米文尼 | 1-4 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
03-16 17:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 0-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
03-16 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
03-16 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
03-16 17:00 |
法乌尔 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
03-16 17:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
03-16 17:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 0-3 | 奥拉迪亚 |
03-16 21:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 1-2 | 古积大学 |
03-17 17:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-2 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
03-20 01:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
03-23 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-2 | 里彭斯亚 |
03-23 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 4-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
03-23 17:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 2-1 | 法乌尔 |
03-23 17:00 |
潘杜里 | 5-2 | 巴雷拉 |
03-23 19:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
03-24 17:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-0 | 米文尼 |
03-24 19:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 0-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
03-24 21:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-2 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
03-24 23:59 |
蒂米索拉 | 3-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
03-25 02:00 |
古积大学 | 0-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
03-29 23:59 |
米文尼 | 1-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
03-30 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 5-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
03-30 17:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-1 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
03-30 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-2 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
03-30 17:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 0-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
03-30 17:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 3-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
03-30 17:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
03-30 20:30 |
法乌尔 | 1-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
03-31 00:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-0 | 古积大学 |
03-31 18:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 3-1 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
04-05 22:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 3-0 | 巴雷拉 |
04-06 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-3 | 阿拉德联队 |
04-06 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-1 | 法乌尔 |
04-06 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-2 | 皮特什蒂 |
04-06 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
04-06 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
04-06 22:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
04-07 00:30 |
古积大学 | 1-2 | 米文尼 |
04-07 17:30 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 0-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
04-07 20:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 0-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
04-09 22:30 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 2-6 | 古积大学 |
04-10 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 4-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
04-10 20:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
04-10 22:00 |
巴雷拉 | 3-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
04-10 22:00 |
法乌尔 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-10 22:00 |
米文尼 | 2-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
04-10 22:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 2-4 | 奥拉迪亚 |
04-10 22:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 3-3 | 潘杜里 |
04-10 23:59 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-2 | 皮特什蒂 |
04-11 22:30 |
里彭斯亚 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
04-13 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 2-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
04-13 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
04-13 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-0 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
04-13 19:00 |
古积大学 | 2-1 | 法乌尔 |
04-14 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 2-3 | 里彭斯亚 |
04-14 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 3-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
04-14 17:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
04-14 19:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 3-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
04-14 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 4-0 | 巴雷拉 |
04-15 23:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-0 | 米文尼 |
04-20 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
04-20 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
04-20 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
04-20 16:00 |
法乌尔 | 2-1 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
04-20 16:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
04-20 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 3-2 | 潘杜里 |
04-20 18:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 2-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
04-20 21:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 0-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-21 16:30 |
巴雷拉 | 0-8 | 古积大学 |
04-24 00:30 |
米文尼 | 1-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
04-25 22:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
04-26 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 9-0 | 巴雷拉 |
04-26 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 2-2 | 阿拉德联队 |
04-26 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-2 | 米文尼 |
04-26 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-0 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
04-26 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 4-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
04-26 23:30 |
古积大学 | 2-3 | 里彭斯亚 |
04-26 23:59 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
04-27 17:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-3 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
04-28 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 0-1 | 法乌尔 |
05-04 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 3-1 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
05-04 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-3 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
05-04 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-2 | 皮特什蒂 |
05-04 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 1-0 | 米文尼 |
05-04 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
05-04 18:30 |
阿拉德联队 | 0-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-04 20:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
05-04 20:30 |
法乌尔 | 0-3 | 佩特罗鲁 |
05-05 18:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 0-3 | 古积大学 |
05-06 23:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 0-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
05-09 23:59 |
米文尼 | 0-2 | 法乌尔 |
05-10 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
05-11 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 1-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
05-11 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 3-3 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
05-11 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-0 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
05-11 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 6-0 | 潘杜里 |
05-11 16:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 9-1 | 巴雷拉 |
05-11 17:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 6-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
05-11 18:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
05-12 19:00 |
古积大学 | 3-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
05-14 21:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
05-15 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 0-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
05-15 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-4 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
05-15 18:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 2-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-15 21:00 |
法乌尔 | 0-0 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
05-15 23:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-6 | 米文尼 |
05-15 23:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-0 | 皮特什蒂 |
05-15 23:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 2-1 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
05-16 23:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 0-0 | 古积大学 |
05-17 01:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 0-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
05-18 16:00 |
皮特什蒂 | 2-1 | 阿拉德联队 |
05-18 16:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 4-3 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
05-18 18:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 5-0 | 法乌尔 |
05-18 19:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 5-2 | 巴雷拉 |
05-19 16:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 0-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
05-19 16:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 1-2 | 潘杜里 |
05-19 16:00 |
米文尼 | 4-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
05-19 17:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
05-20 23:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-0 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
05-22 01:30 |
古积大学 | 1-0 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
05-24 23:30 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-1 | 皮特什蒂 |
05-25 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-2 | 法乌尔 |
05-25 16:00 |
梅塔洛格布斯 | 3-0 | 埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 |
05-25 16:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-25 16:00 |
ACS蒂米索拉 | 1-4 | 米文尼 |
05-25 16:00 |
里彭斯亚 | 1-1 | 达科格提卡布加勒斯提 |
05-25 16:00 |
斯拉戈夫体育 | 1-0 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 |
05-25 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-2 | 古积大学 |
05-25 19:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
05-26 19:00 |
阿拉德联队 | 2-4 | 佩特罗鲁 |
05-31 16:00 |
法乌尔 | 1-1 | 里彭斯亚 |
05-31 18:00 |
阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 7-2 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
05-31 21:30 |
米文尼 | 3-0 | 阿拉德联队 |
06-01 16:00 |
达科格提卡布加勒斯提 | 3-1 | ACS蒂米索拉 |
06-01 17:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-0 | 梅塔洛格布斯 |
06-01 18:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 6-0 | 巴雷拉 |
06-01 19:30 |
皮特什蒂 | 3-2 | 斯拉戈夫体育 |
06-01 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提西安奴尔 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
06-01 22:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
06-01 22:00 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |