08-06 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 16-0 | 潘克塔 |
08-06 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 4-1 | 贝尔切尼 |
08-06 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 1-2 | 巴雷拉 |
08-06 16:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 4-1 | 米文尼 |
08-06 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 5-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
08-06 16:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 3-4 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
08-06 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 4-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
08-06 16:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 2-2 | 沃尔恰 |
08-06 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 2-3 | 布拉索夫 |
08-24 23:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
08-12 22:30 |
沃尔恰 | 0-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
08-13 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 4-0 | 贝尔切尼 |
08-13 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
08-13 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 0-2 | 多阿姆纳 |
08-13 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
08-13 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 0-4 | 克勒拉希 |
08-13 16:00 |
米文尼 | 1-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
08-13 16:00 |
潘克塔 | 0-7 | 舍佩斯 |
08-13 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-0 | 阿富马齐 |
08-14 16:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-0 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
08-19 23:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
08-20 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 3-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
08-20 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 1-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
08-20 16:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 18-0 | 潘克塔 |
08-20 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 2-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
08-20 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-1 | 沃尔恰 |
08-20 16:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 0-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
08-20 17:30 |
克勒拉希 | 0-0 | 米文尼 |
08-20 20:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 3-0 | 巴雷拉 |
08-21 17:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-3 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
08-27 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
08-27 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 4-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
08-27 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 0-1 | 多阿姆纳 |
08-27 16:00 |
米文尼 | 1-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
08-27 16:00 |
潘克塔 | 0-9 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
08-27 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 0-1 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
08-27 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 1-1 | 舍佩斯 |
08-27 20:00 |
巴雷拉 | 4-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
08-28 17:30 |
布拉索夫 | 3-0 | 克勒拉希 |
08-29 23:00 |
沃尔恰 | 2-0 | 贝尔切尼 |
09-03 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 3-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
09-03 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 1-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
09-03 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 2-0 | 潘克塔 |
09-03 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-1 | 巴雷拉 |
09-03 16:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 0-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
09-03 17:30 |
多阿姆纳 | 0-0 | 米文尼 |
09-03 21:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
09-03 22:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 2-0 | 阿富马齐 |
09-03 23:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
09-04 17:30 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-0 | 布拉索夫 |
09-09 22:30 |
布拉索夫 | 3-2 | 多阿姆纳 |
09-10 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 3-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
09-10 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 2-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
09-10 16:00 |
米文尼 | 3-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-10 16:00 |
潘克塔 | 1-4 | 塔伦根尼 |
09-10 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-1 | 克勒拉希 |
09-10 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 3-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
09-10 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 0-0 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
09-10 17:30 |
巴雷拉 | 4-1 | 贝尔切尼 |
09-11 20:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-1 | 沃尔恰 |
09-16 22:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 3-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
09-17 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 3-0 | 舍佩斯 |
09-17 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 1-0 | 阿富马齐 |
09-17 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
09-17 16:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 6-0 | 潘克塔 |
09-17 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-1 | 米文尼 |
09-17 16:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 1-2 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
09-17 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-2 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
09-17 21:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
09-18 17:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-0 | 巴雷拉 |
09-20 20:30 |
奥拉迪亚 | 0-1 | 多阿姆纳 |
09-20 22:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 1-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
09-21 18:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 3-3 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
09-21 20:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-1 | 沃尔恰 |
09-21 22:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
09-21 22:00 |
米文尼 | 4-1 | 贝尔切尼 |
09-21 22:00 |
布拉索夫 | 4-2 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
09-21 22:00 |
潘克塔 | 0-3 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-21 22:00 |
阿富马齐 | 2-2 | 塔伦根尼 |
09-21 22:00 |
舍佩斯 | 3-0 | 克勒拉希 |
09-24 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 3-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
09-24 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 1-1 | 舍佩斯 |
09-24 16:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 2-1 | 阿富马齐 |
09-24 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 5-2 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
09-24 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 4-0 | 巴雷拉 |
09-24 16:30 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-0 | 潘克塔 |
09-24 17:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-3 | 奥拉迪亚 |
09-25 16:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 2-4 | 布拉索夫 |
09-25 18:00 |
克勒拉希 | 1-2 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
09-25 20:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 0-2 | 米文尼 |
09-30 21:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 6-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
10-01 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 1-2 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
10-01 16:00 |
潘克塔 | 0-0 | 贝尔切尼 |
10-01 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 0-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
10-01 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 2-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
10-01 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 4-1 | 多阿姆纳 |
10-01 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 2-2 | 克勒拉希 |
10-01 20:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 3-1 | 巴雷拉 |
10-02 20:00 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
10-03 23:00 |
米文尼 | 1-0 | 沃尔恰 |
10-08 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 0-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
10-08 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-2 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
10-08 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-1 | 阿富马齐 |
10-08 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 6-0 | 潘克塔 |
10-08 16:15 |
巴雷拉 | 2-1 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
10-08 18:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 0-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
10-08 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | 舍佩斯 |
10-08 20:30 |
多阿姆纳 | 0-1 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
10-09 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 2-1 | 米文尼 |
10-09 19:45 |
沃尔恰 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
10-14 22:30 |
布拉索夫 | 2-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
10-15 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-3 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
10-15 16:00 |
潘克塔 | 0-3 | 沃尔恰 |
10-15 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
10-15 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 4-0 | 贝尔切尼 |
10-15 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 0-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
10-15 16:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 5-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
10-15 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 1-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
10-15 17:00 |
米文尼 | 2-0 | 巴雷拉 |
10-16 16:30 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 3-0 | 多阿姆纳 |
10-21 19:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 2-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
10-22 16:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 0-1 | 舍佩斯 |
10-22 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 3-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
10-22 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 14-0 | 潘克塔 |
10-22 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-0 | 布拉索夫 |
10-22 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 0-0 | 米文尼 |
10-22 16:30 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-2 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
10-22 20:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 2-0 | 克勒拉希 |
10-22 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
10-23 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-0 | 阿富马齐 |
10-28 20:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 5-0 | 贝尔切尼 |
10-29 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-4 | 米文尼 |
10-29 16:00 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
10-29 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 2-3 | 蒂米索拉 |
10-29 16:30 |
舍佩斯 | 2-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
10-30 17:00 |
阿富马齐 | 3-1 | 沃尔恰 |
10-30 17:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 2-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
10-30 17:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 2-4 | 多阿姆纳 |
10-31 20:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-0 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
11-05 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-3 | 克勒拉希 |
11-05 17:00 |
贝尔切尼 | 1-7 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
11-05 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-1 | 舍佩斯 |
11-05 17:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 0-2 | 阿富马齐 |
11-05 17:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 0-0 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
11-05 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
11-06 17:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 3-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
11-06 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
11-07 23:59 |
米文尼 | 0-1 | 布拉索夫 |
11-12 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
11-12 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 3-1 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
11-12 17:00 |
阿富马齐 | 1-1 | 巴雷拉 |
11-12 17:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 1-3 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
11-12 18:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 0-0 | 沃尔恰 |
11-12 18:30 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 1-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
11-13 17:30 |
舍佩斯 | 6-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
11-13 20:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-19 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-4 | 多阿姆纳 |
11-19 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
11-19 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-1 | 舍佩斯 |
11-19 17:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 1-2 | 阿富马齐 |
11-19 17:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 5-0 | 克勒拉希 |
11-19 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
11-19 20:00 |
米文尼 | 1-2 | 奥拉迪亚 |
11-20 19:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 1-2 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
11-22 20:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-2 | 布拉索夫 |
11-23 18:00 |
阿富马齐 | 1-2 | 米文尼 |
11-23 20:00 |
舍佩斯 | 3-2 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
11-23 20:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 1-0 | 巴雷拉 |
11-23 20:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 3-0 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
11-23 20:00 |
克勒拉希 | 1-0 | 沃尔恰 |
11-23 20:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 1-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
11-23 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 4-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
11-26 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
11-26 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 1-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
11-26 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-1 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
11-26 17:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 1-2 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
11-26 17:00 |
米文尼 | 2-0 | 舍佩斯 |
11-26 18:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 1-1 | 克勒拉希 |
11-27 17:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 0-3 | 多阿姆纳 |
11-28 23:59 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | 阿富马齐 |
12-02 23:59 |
米文尼 | 1-0 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
12-03 17:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 4-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
12-03 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-1 | 克勒拉希 |
12-03 17:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
12-03 18:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 多阿姆纳 |
12-03 19:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-3 | 奥拉迪亚 |
12-03 20:30 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 舍佩斯 |
12-04 17:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
12-09 17:00 |
阿富马齐 | 0-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
12-10 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 3-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
12-10 17:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-3 | 巴雷拉 |
12-10 17:00 |
克勒拉希 | 3-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
12-10 17:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 1-0 | 米文尼 |
12-10 17:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
12-10 19:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
12-11 17:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 1-0 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
02-24 23:59 |
米文尼 | 2-2 | 克勒拉希 |
02-25 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-0 | 阿富马齐 |
02-25 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 1-2 | 舍佩斯 |
02-25 17:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 2-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
02-25 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
02-25 17:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
02-25 18:30 |
布拉索夫 | 1-2 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
02-26 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 2-1 | 多阿姆纳 |
03-04 17:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 3-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
03-04 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-0 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
03-04 17:00 |
舍佩斯 | 3-0 | 阿富马齐 |
03-04 17:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-3 | 米文尼 |
03-04 18:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 2-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
03-04 19:30 |
克勒拉希 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
03-04 21:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 巴雷拉 |
03-06 21:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 4-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
03-10 23:59 |
米文尼 | 0-2 | 多阿姆纳 |
03-11 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-2 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
03-11 17:00 |
布拉索夫 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
03-11 17:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 0-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
03-11 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
03-11 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
03-11 18:00 |
阿富马齐 | 1-3 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
03-12 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-2 | 舍佩斯 |
03-17 22:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 0-1 | 阿富马齐 |
03-18 17:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 阿吉斯学院 |
03-18 17:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 3-1 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
03-18 17:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 3-1 | 舍佩斯 |
03-18 17:00 |
克勒拉希 | 3-2 | 奥拉迪亚 |
03-18 18:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
03-18 21:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 1-2 | 米文尼 |
03-19 17:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 1-2 | 布拉索夫 |
03-25 17:00 |
阿富马齐 | 1-2 | 克勒拉希 |
03-25 17:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
03-25 17:00 |
米文尼 | 3-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
03-25 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
03-25 17:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
03-25 17:30 |
舍佩斯 | 3-1 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
03-26 17:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 0-7 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
03-27 23:59 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-01 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 2-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
04-01 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 巴雷拉 |
04-01 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
04-01 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-2 | 布拉索夫 |
04-01 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-3 | 阿富马齐 |
04-01 17:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 1-3 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
04-02 16:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 0-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
04-03 22:00 |
克勒拉希 | 0-0 | 舍佩斯 |
04-07 20:00 |
米文尼 | 2-0 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
04-08 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
04-08 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 4-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-08 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
04-08 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 4-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
04-08 17:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 1-0 | 克勒拉希 |
04-08 17:00 |
阿富马齐 | 0-0 | 多阿姆纳 |
04-09 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
04-12 22:30 |
克勒拉希 | 2-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
04-13 22:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 4-0 | 布拉索夫 |
04-14 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 2-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
04-14 17:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-0 | 阿吉斯学院 |
04-14 22:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 2-1 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
04-14 22:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-1 | 阿富马齐 |
04-15 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 米文尼 |
04-15 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-3 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
04-15 16:30 |
多阿姆纳 | 2-1 | 舍佩斯 |
04-21 21:00 |
舍佩斯 | 2-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-22 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
04-22 16:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 1-2 | 多阿姆纳 |
04-22 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 1-0 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
04-22 16:00 |
布拉索夫 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
04-22 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 3-0 | 巴雷拉 |
04-22 17:00 |
米文尼 | 2-2 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
04-23 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-4 | 克勒拉希 |
04-25 22:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 2-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
04-26 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-3 | 克勒拉希 |
04-26 20:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-1 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
04-26 22:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 1-1 | 阿吉斯学院 |
04-26 22:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-0 | 米文尼 |
04-26 22:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 0-0 | 布拉索夫 |
04-26 22:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 2-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
04-27 22:30 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 0-2 | 舍佩斯 |
04-29 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
04-29 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-29 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 2-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
04-29 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
04-29 16:00 |
米文尼 | 5-1 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
04-30 16:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 3-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
04-30 16:30 |
克勒拉希 | 1-0 | 多阿姆纳 |
05-02 22:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-2 | 巴雷拉 |
05-05 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 1-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
05-05 20:30 |
米文尼 | 3-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
05-06 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 2-0 | 奥拉迪亚 |
05-06 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 阿富马齐 |
05-06 16:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
05-06 16:30 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
05-06 22:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 4-1 | 克勒拉希 |
05-07 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-1 | 舍佩斯 |
05-12 23:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 2-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
05-12 23:00 |
布拉索夫 | 0-0 | 米文尼 |
05-13 16:00 |
塔伦根尼 | 0-3 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-13 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 2-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
05-13 16:00 |
舍佩斯 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
05-13 16:00 |
阿富马齐 | 6-0 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
05-13 16:00 |
奥拉迪亚 | 4-1 | 巴雷拉 |
05-14 16:30 |
阿吉斯学院 | 0-6 | 多阿姆纳 |
05-19 20:30 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 1-0 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
05-20 16:00 |
布拉索夫 | 0-2 | 阿吉斯学院 |
05-20 16:00 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 1-3 | 奥拉迪亚 |
05-20 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 1-5 | 阿富马齐 |
05-20 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
05-20 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
05-20 16:30 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 2-4 | 舍佩斯 |
05-21 23:59 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-3 | 多阿姆纳 |
05-23 16:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 5-1 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
05-23 20:30 |
舍佩斯 | 3-0 | 巴雷拉 |
05-24 16:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 3-0 | 沃尔恰 |
05-24 20:30 |
奥拉迪亚 | 2-1 | 米文尼 |
05-24 23:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 2-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-24 23:00 |
克勒拉希 | 3-1 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
05-24 23:00 |
阿富马齐 | 5-2 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
05-25 22:30 |
多阿姆纳 | 1-2 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
05-27 16:00 |
沃尔恰 | 0-3 | 克勒拉希 |
05-27 16:00 |
辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 3-0 | 塔伦根尼 |
05-28 16:00 |
巴雷拉 | 0-3 | 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
05-28 16:00 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | 0-4 | 奥林匹亚沙图马雷 |
05-28 16:00 |
巴罗特斯缇 | 3-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-28 17:30 |
美达路瑞斯塔 | 0-1 | 舍佩斯 |
05-28 23:00 |
米文尼 | 1-3 | 阿富马齐 |
05-29 23:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 奥拉迪亚 |
05-31 22:00 |
奥林匹亚沙图马雷 | 7-0 | 巴雷拉 |
05-31 22:00 |
布格勒斯特祖云斯 | 3-0 | 美达路瑞斯塔 |
06-01 16:00 |
阿吉斯学院 | 1-1 | 巴罗特斯缇 |
06-03 16:00 |
克勒拉希 | 3-0 | 福雷斯塔苏西瓦 |
06-03 17:00 |
阿富马齐 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
06-03 19:00 |
多阿姆纳 | 2-2 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 |
06-03 19:00 |
舍佩斯 | 1-1 | 米文尼 |