09-16 08:05 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-0 | 摩伦 |
09-16 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-2 | 雷法拉竞技 |
09-17 02:05 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 1-0 | 费罗卡利 |
09-17 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
09-17 02:30 |
阿尔马格罗 | 0-1 | 布朗安德奎 |
09-17 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
09-17 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-2 | 阿度斯维 |
09-18 02:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
09-18 02:35 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-1 | 门多萨独立 |
09-18 03:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
09-19 08:05 |
萨尔米安杜 | 0-0 | 基尔梅斯 |
10-21 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 2-1 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
09-23 08:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 0-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
09-23 08:05 |
摩伦 | 1-3 | 瑞斯塔 |
09-23 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
09-24 00:05 |
布朗安德奎 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
09-24 03:10 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
09-24 05:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
09-25 02:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-1 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
09-25 02:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 坦迪尔 |
09-25 03:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 3-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
09-25 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 0-2 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
09-25 03:30 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
09-26 08:05 |
阿度斯维 | 3-0 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
09-30 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 2-2 | 雷法拉竞技 |
09-30 08:05 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-0 | 萨尔米安杜 |
09-30 08:15 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 博卡联队 |
10-01 02:30 |
阿尔马格罗 | 2-1 | 门多萨独立 |
10-01 03:00 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
10-01 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 摩伦 |
10-01 04:05 |
恩斯蒂图 | 3-1 | 费罗卡利 |
10-01 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-1 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
10-02 02:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-1 | 布朗安德奎 |
10-02 04:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 0-0 | 阿度斯维 |
10-02 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 2-0 | 基尔梅斯 |
10-03 02:35 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
10-07 08:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
10-07 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 2-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
10-08 02:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 1-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
10-08 02:30 |
布朗安德奎 | 3-1 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
10-08 03:00 |
阿度斯维 | 1-3 | 阿尔马格罗 |
10-08 03:30 |
费罗卡利 | 0-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
10-08 05:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
10-09 02:30 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 3-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
10-09 03:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 0-1 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
10-09 06:05 |
摩伦 | 1-0 | 坦迪尔 |
10-10 08:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
10-10 08:05 |
萨尔米安杜 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
10-15 03:00 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 2-0 | 费罗卡利 |
10-15 04:05 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-1 | 基尔梅斯 |
10-15 05:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 阿度斯维 |
10-15 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-0 | 雷法拉竞技 |
10-16 01:35 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-1 | 摩伦 |
10-16 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
10-16 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 |
10-16 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
10-16 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
10-16 05:00 |
阿尔马格罗 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
10-17 04:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 1-1 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
10-17 08:05 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-0 | 萨尔米安杜 |
10-28 07:00 |
费罗卡利 | 2-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
10-28 08:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 1-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
10-28 08:05 |
雷法拉竞技 | 0-0 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
10-28 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-3 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
10-28 09:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
10-29 02:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 0-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
10-29 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
10-29 02:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
10-29 02:30 |
布朗安德奎 | 1-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
10-29 05:00 |
摩伦 | 1-1 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
10-30 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-1 | 坦迪尔 |
10-31 08:05 |
阿度斯维 | 2-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
11-04 08:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
11-04 08:45 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 0-2 | 雷法拉竞技 |
11-05 03:05 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-1 | 博卡联队 |
11-05 04:00 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 2-0 | 阿度斯维 |
11-05 06:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-1 | 萨尔米安杜 |
11-05 06:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-0 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
11-05 06:05 |
坦迪尔 | 3-2 | 基尔梅斯 |
11-06 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 3-0 | 费罗卡利 |
11-06 02:30 |
阿尔马格罗 | 2-2 | 摩伦 |
11-06 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-2 | 门多萨独立 |
11-07 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
11-07 08:05 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 3-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
11-11 08:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 1-1 | 阿尔马格罗 |
11-11 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
11-12 04:00 |
阿度斯维 | 2-2 | 弗朗德里亚 |
11-12 04:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 1-1 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
11-12 05:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 3-3 | 坦迪尔 |
11-13 02:05 |
全男孩竞技 | 4-0 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
11-13 02:05 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
11-13 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
11-13 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-2 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
11-13 04:05 |
费罗卡利 | 2-2 | 布朗安德奎 |
11-13 06:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 0-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
11-17 08:00 |
摩伦 | 0-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
11-19 04:00 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 2-0 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
11-19 04:05 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 0-2 | 萨尔米安杜 |
11-20 04:00 |
布朗安德奎 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
11-20 04:00 |
阿尔马格罗 | 2-1 | 博卡联队 |
11-20 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
11-20 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-1 | 阿度斯维 |
11-20 05:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 1-1 | 基尔梅斯 |
11-20 06:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
11-21 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
11-21 06:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-0 | 雷法拉竞技 |
11-21 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
11-21 08:05 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-0 | 摩伦 |
11-25 08:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 0-2 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
11-25 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 2-0 | 费罗卡利 |
11-26 04:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 0-2 | 阿尔马格罗 |
11-26 06:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 3-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
11-26 08:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
11-27 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
11-27 04:00 |
阿度斯维 | 1-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
11-27 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 2-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
11-27 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 3-1 | 坦迪尔 |
11-27 07:15 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-1 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
11-27 08:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 2-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
11-28 08:05 |
摩伦 | 2-1 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
12-02 07:00 |
费罗卡利 | 0-2 | 阿度斯维 |
12-03 04:00 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
12-03 04:00 |
布朗安德奎 | 3-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
12-03 06:05 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-0 | 基尔梅斯 |
12-03 08:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
12-04 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 2-2 | 摩伦 |
12-04 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 3-1 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
12-04 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 3-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
12-04 05:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
12-04 05:05 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 1-3 | 雷法拉竞技 |
12-05 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
12-05 08:05 |
阿尔马格罗 | 3-0 | 萨尔米安杜 |
12-09 07:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 0-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
12-10 04:00 |
阿度斯维 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
12-11 04:00 |
摩伦 | 1-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
12-11 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-4 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
12-11 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
12-11 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-0 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
12-11 06:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
12-11 07:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 4-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
12-11 08:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
12-12 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-0 | 坦迪尔 |
12-12 08:05 |
萨尔米安杜 | 3-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
02-08 07:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 3-3 | 费罗卡利 |
02-03 07:00 |
费罗卡利 | 0-0 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
02-03 08:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-2 | 萨尔米安杜 |
02-03 08:10 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
02-03 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
02-04 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-1 | 博卡联队 |
02-04 04:00 |
布朗安德奎 | 0-1 | 摩伦 |
02-04 04:05 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
02-04 06:05 |
阿尔马格罗 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
02-04 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 0-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
02-05 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-3 | 雷法拉竞技 |
02-05 05:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 1-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
02-06 08:05 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 1-1 | 基尔梅斯 |
02-10 07:05 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
02-10 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
02-10 09:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 3-1 | 门多萨独立 |
02-11 06:05 |
萨尔米安杜 | 2-1 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
02-11 07:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 2-3 | 布朗安德奎 |
02-12 04:00 |
摩伦 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
02-12 04:00 |
基尔梅斯 | 0-2 | 弗朗德里亚 |
02-12 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 阿尔马格罗 |
02-12 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 阿度斯维 |
02-12 05:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
02-13 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 3-0 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
02-15 08:00 |
博卡联队 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
02-17 08:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
02-17 08:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
02-17 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-1 | 摩伦 |
02-18 04:00 |
阿尔马格罗 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
02-18 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 3-5 | 萨尔米安杜 |
02-18 06:05 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 2-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
02-19 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-2 | 基尔梅斯 |
02-19 04:00 |
布朗安德奎 | 3-0 | 博卡联队 |
02-19 05:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
02-19 06:00 |
费罗卡利 | 0-2 | 雷法拉竞技 |
02-20 04:00 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-1 | 坦迪尔 |
02-20 08:05 |
阿度斯维 | 1-0 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
02-24 08:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
02-25 04:00 |
摩伦 | 3-3 | 阿度斯维 |
02-25 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
02-25 05:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
02-25 06:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
02-25 06:05 |
雷法拉竞技 | 1-1 | 门多萨独立 |
02-26 06:00 |
博卡联队 | 3-1 | 费罗卡利 |
02-26 09:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
02-27 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 2-3 | 恩斯蒂图 |
02-27 07:00 |
基尔梅斯 | 3-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
02-27 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-2 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
02-27 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
03-04 04:00 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
03-04 04:00 |
布朗安德奎 | 2-1 | 萨尔米安杜 |
03-04 04:05 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 摩伦 |
03-04 06:00 |
阿尔马格罗 | 1-0 | 坦迪尔 |
03-04 06:30 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 2-1 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
03-04 06:35 |
阿度斯维 | 2-2 | 雷法拉竞技 |
03-04 07:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
03-05 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-05 06:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 3-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
03-05 07:00 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
03-06 07:00 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 基尔梅斯 |
03-07 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 1-1 | 博卡联队 |
03-10 08:00 |
雷法拉竞技 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
03-11 04:00 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 2-4 | 阿尔马格罗 |
03-11 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-0 | 弗朗德里亚 |
03-11 04:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 0-0 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
03-11 04:00 |
摩伦 | 1-1 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
03-11 06:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 1-2 | 费罗卡利 |
03-11 06:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
03-12 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
03-12 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
03-12 06:00 |
基尔梅斯 | 0-1 | 门多萨独立 |
03-13 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
03-13 08:05 |
博卡联队 | 0-1 | 阿度斯维 |
03-17 22:05 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
03-18 02:30 |
布朗安德奎 | 0-2 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
03-18 04:00 |
费罗卡利 | 2-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-18 04:05 |
阿尔马格罗 | 1-1 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
03-18 06:05 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
03-19 02:30 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
03-19 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |
03-19 04:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-0 | 雷法拉竞技 |
03-19 05:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-0 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
03-19 06:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-2 | 博卡联队 |
03-19 06:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-1 | 萨尔米安杜 |
03-20 08:05 |
阿度斯维 | 1-3 | 基尔梅斯 |
03-24 01:00 |
瑞斯塔 | 2-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
03-25 03:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-1 | 门多萨独立 |
03-25 04:05 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
03-25 06:05 |
萨尔米安杜 | 1-0 | 阿度斯维 |
03-26 02:30 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
03-26 02:30 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 1-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
03-26 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
03-26 06:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 0-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
03-26 06:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-2 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
03-26 06:05 |
雷法拉竞技 | 0-0 | 摩伦 |
03-27 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 0-0 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
03-27 08:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 2-3 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-01 02:30 |
布朗安德奎 | 1-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
04-01 04:00 |
费罗卡利 | 4-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
04-02 01:35 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 1-2 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
04-02 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 | 1-1 | 坦迪尔 |
04-02 02:30 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
04-02 02:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 萨尔米安杜 |
04-02 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-2 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
04-02 04:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-1 | 基尔梅斯 |
04-02 06:30 |
门多萨独立 | 2-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
04-03 07:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
04-03 08:05 |
阿度斯维 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
04-04 08:05 |
摩伦 | 1-1 | 博卡联队 |
04-07 02:30 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-0 | 费罗卡利 |
04-08 02:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 2-1 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
04-08 02:30 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 2-5 | 弗朗德里亚 |
04-08 06:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 4-2 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
04-08 23:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-2 | 门多萨独立 |
04-09 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-09 03:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 布朗安德奎 |
04-09 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-2 | 阿度斯维 |
04-10 07:00 |
阿尔马格罗 | 3-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
04-10 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
04-10 08:05 |
博卡联队 | 2-0 | 雷法拉竞技 |
04-11 08:05 |
基尔梅斯 | 2-1 | 摩伦 |
04-15 00:05 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
04-15 03:30 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
04-15 04:05 |
阿度斯维 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
04-16 01:35 |
弗朗德里亚 | 3-3 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
04-16 02:30 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-0 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
04-16 02:30 |
布朗安德奎 | 3-0 | 坦迪尔 |
04-16 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-4 | 恩斯蒂图 |
04-16 04:00 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 0-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
04-16 04:45 |
门多萨独立 | 0-1 | 瑞斯塔 |
04-17 07:00 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 0-2 | 阿尔马格罗 |
04-17 07:00 |
摩伦 | 1-0 | 萨尔米安杜 |
04-17 08:05 |
雷法拉竞技 | 0-2 | 基尔梅斯 |
04-22 02:05 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 3-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
04-22 02:30 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 0-2 | 布朗安德奎 |
04-22 22:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-23 01:35 |
阿尔马格罗 | 2-1 | 弗朗德里亚 |
04-23 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 3-0 | 摩伦 |
04-23 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 |
04-23 04:00 |
基尔梅斯 | 1-1 | 博卡联队 |
04-23 05:30 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
04-23 22:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
04-24 02:35 |
瑞斯塔 | 1-0 | 阿度斯维 |
04-24 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 2-1 | 费罗卡利 |
04-24 08:00 |
萨尔米安杜 | 2-2 | 雷法拉竞技 |
05-01 02:35 |
博卡联队 | 0-1 | 萨尔米安杜 |
05-01 02:35 |
弗朗德里亚 | 0-2 | 恩斯蒂图 |
05-01 02:35 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
05-01 02:35 |
布朗安德奎 | 1-0 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
05-01 02:35 |
费罗卡利 | 0-1 | 鲁瓦芝加哥 |
05-01 02:35 |
门多萨独立 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |
05-01 02:35 |
阿度斯维 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
05-01 02:35 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-2 | 瑞斯塔 |
05-01 02:35 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 2-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
05-01 02:35 |
摩伦 | 1-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
05-01 02:35 |
雷法拉竞技 | 2-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
05-01 02:35 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 1-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
05-05 06:10 |
阿尔马格罗 | 1-3 | 阿度斯维 |
05-07 02:05 |
萨尔米安杜 | 0-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
05-07 02:35 |
布朗安德奎 | 0-0 | 雷法拉竞技 |
05-07 05:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 3-3 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
05-09 07:05 |
阿尔马格罗 | 0-2 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
05-14 02:10 |
萨尔米安杜 | 1-1 | 布朗安德奎 |
05-14 08:10 |
阿格柔佩库日奥 | 0-0 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
05-21 01:35 |
布朗安德奎 | 2-4 | 萨尔米安杜 |
05-21 04:00 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 3-0 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
05-28 02:10 |
萨尔米安杜 | 1-0 | 圣马丁图库曼 |
06-04 03:40 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 5-1 | 萨尔米安杜 |