02-14 06:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 0-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
02-14 08:10 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 0-0 | 查卡里塔青年 |
02-14 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 |
02-14 09:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-3 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
02-15 06:15 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
02-15 08:05 |
马德普拉塔联 | 2-2 | 坦迪尔 |
02-15 08:30 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 3-2 | 费罗卡利 |
02-16 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
02-16 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
02-16 05:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
02-16 08:30 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 0-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
02-21 06:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 3-1 | 马德普拉塔联 |
02-21 08:10 |
门多萨独立 | 3-2 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
02-22 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
02-22 06:15 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-0 | 博卡联队 |
02-22 08:30 |
坦迪尔 | 0-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
02-23 04:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 0-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
02-23 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
02-23 04:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
02-23 06:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-1 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
02-23 07:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 0-1 | 道格拉斯海格 |
02-23 08:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-3 | 费罗卡利 |
02-28 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-0 | 查卡里塔青年 |
02-28 08:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 2-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
03-01 04:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 0-2 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-01 04:00 |
费罗卡利 | 1-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
03-01 06:05 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-2 | 恩斯蒂图 |
03-01 08:10 |
马德普拉塔联 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
03-02 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 2-1 | 坦迪尔 |
03-02 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
03-02 05:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
03-02 05:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 3-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
03-02 05:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 0-1 | 门多萨独立 |
03-07 04:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 2-1 | 博卡联队 |
03-07 09:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 3-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-08 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-2 | 费罗卡利 |
03-08 06:05 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
03-08 07:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
03-08 08:10 |
坦迪尔 | 2-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
03-09 04:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
03-09 04:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
03-09 05:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-1 | 马德普拉塔联 |
03-09 07:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
03-09 08:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 3-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
03-14 08:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-3 | 帕特罗纳图 |
03-14 09:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 2-2 | 坦迪尔 |
03-15 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
03-15 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
03-15 05:15 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
03-15 06:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
03-15 07:30 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
03-15 07:30 |
马德普拉塔联 | 2-2 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
03-16 03:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 4-1 | 门多萨独立 |
03-16 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 3-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
03-16 07:30 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
03-21 03:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 2-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
03-21 05:20 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
03-21 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
03-21 07:45 |
道格拉斯海格 | 0-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
03-21 08:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-21 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 2-3 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
03-21 08:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 博卡联队 |
03-22 03:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-2 | 图库曼竞技 |
03-22 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
03-22 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 5-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
03-23 06:15 |
帕特罗纳图 | 4-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
03-25 04:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-3 | 门多萨独立 |
03-25 06:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-0 | 坦迪尔 |
03-25 06:15 |
费罗卡利 | 1-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
03-26 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-2 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
03-26 06:15 |
马德普拉塔联 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
03-26 07:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
03-26 07:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
03-26 08:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
03-26 09:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-2 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
03-27 04:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
03-27 08:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 3-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
03-29 02:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-30 03:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 5-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
03-30 03:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-0 | 费罗卡利 |
03-30 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
03-30 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 3-2 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
03-30 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
03-30 05:00 |
门多萨独立 | 2-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
03-30 07:00 |
坦迪尔 | 1-0 | 图库曼竞技 |
03-31 06:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
03-31 08:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
03-31 08:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 4-1 | 博卡联队 |
04-04 23:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 5-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
04-05 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
04-05 03:10 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 |
04-05 04:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 2-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
04-06 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-06 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-0 | 帕特罗纳图 |
04-06 03:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-2 | 坦迪尔 |
04-06 04:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 2-3 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
04-06 05:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 0-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
04-06 05:15 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
04-06 06:15 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
04-12 02:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-1 | 费罗卡利 |
04-12 06:15 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-2 | 图库曼竞技 |
04-12 23:59 |
查卡里塔青年 | 2-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
04-13 02:10 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
04-13 03:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-2 | 博卡联队 |
04-13 03:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
04-13 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
04-13 06:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 0-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
04-13 06:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
04-14 05:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
04-14 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
04-19 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-2 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
04-19 03:15 |
费罗卡利 | 0-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
04-19 04:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 4-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
04-19 05:30 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 0-1 | 坦迪尔 |
04-19 05:30 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 2-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-20 01:10 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
04-20 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
04-20 03:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
04-20 03:15 |
恩斯蒂图 | 2-2 | 查卡里塔青年 |
04-20 07:45 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-0 | 门多萨独立 |
04-21 08:15 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
04-25 07:10 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
04-26 01:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
04-26 03:10 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-3 | 坦迪尔 |
04-26 05:30 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
04-27 01:30 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
04-27 03:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 0-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
04-27 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-0 | 博卡联队 |
04-27 04:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 0-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
04-27 06:00 |
门多萨独立 | 3-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
04-27 06:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
04-28 08:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 2-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
05-01 07:15 |
费罗卡利 | 0-1 | 道格拉斯海格 |
05-03 01:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-3 | 马德普拉塔联 |
05-03 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
05-03 02:30 |
博卡联队 | 1-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
05-03 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
05-03 03:10 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 3-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
05-03 07:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-1 | 门多萨独立 |
05-03 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
05-03 08:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
05-03 08:40 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 2-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
05-14 02:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
05-07 02:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
05-07 02:15 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-2 | 恩斯蒂图 |
05-07 03:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-2 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
05-07 04:10 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-2 | 查卡里塔青年 |
05-07 06:15 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-0 | 图库曼竞技 |
05-07 06:15 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-1 | 费罗卡利 |
05-07 07:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 0-2 | 博卡联队 |
05-07 07:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 2-2 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
05-07 08:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-2 | 坦迪尔 |
05-07 08:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 0-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
05-07 08:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 3-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
05-10 03:10 |
查卡里塔青年 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
05-11 00:30 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
05-11 02:00 |
费罗卡利 | 0-3 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
05-11 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
05-11 02:40 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
05-11 03:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
05-11 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
05-11 04:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
05-11 04:45 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-1 | 道格拉斯海格 |
05-12 07:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
05-12 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 3-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
05-22 07:35 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
05-23 08:00 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
05-23 22:30 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
05-24 02:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
05-24 07:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-2 | 恩斯蒂图 |
05-25 01:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |
05-25 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
05-25 03:15 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 2-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
06-18 02:30 |
博卡联队 | 3-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
06-25 07:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 3-1 | 费罗卡利 |
06-25 07:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
05-30 07:00 |
坦迪尔 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
05-30 23:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
05-31 02:30 |
费罗卡利 | 2-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
05-31 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-3 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
05-31 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 3-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
06-01 02:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 2-1 | 门多萨独立 |
06-01 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 3-1 | 博卡联队 |
06-01 03:30 |
恩斯蒂图 | 3-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
06-01 04:10 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
06-02 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
06-02 06:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 2-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
06-07 01:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 4-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
06-07 01:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-1 | 门多萨独立 |
06-07 02:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
06-07 04:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-3 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
06-07 22:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-2 | 费罗卡利 |
06-08 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
06-08 02:30 |
博卡联队 | 2-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
06-08 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
06-08 05:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
06-08 05:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
06-09 05:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-1 | 坦迪尔 |
06-13 09:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
06-14 02:00 |
费罗卡利 | 2-1 | 博卡联队 |
06-14 02:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 2-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
06-14 03:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
06-14 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 0-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
06-15 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
06-15 03:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
06-15 04:00 |
门多萨独立 | 0-2 | 帕特罗纳图 |
06-15 05:10 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
06-15 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 3-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
06-16 07:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-1 | 马德普拉塔联 |
06-20 08:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 0-1 | 费罗卡利 |
06-20 08:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 0-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
06-21 01:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-0 | 图库曼竞技 |
06-21 03:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
06-21 07:45 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-0 | 门多萨独立 |
06-21 09:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-2 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
06-22 02:30 |
博卡联队 | 0-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
06-22 02:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 0-1 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
06-22 03:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 3-2 | 查卡里塔青年 |
06-22 05:10 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-3 | 坦迪尔 |
06-22 07:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 1-2 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
06-28 01:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
06-28 03:10 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
06-29 01:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 3-3 | 洛斯安第斯 |
06-29 03:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 0-2 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
06-29 03:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 马德普拉塔联 |
06-29 03:10 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 0-2 | 帕特罗纳图 |
06-29 04:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
06-29 05:20 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
06-29 07:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 3-1 | 博卡联队 |
06-30 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 0-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
07-30 02:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
07-04 05:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 3-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
07-04 07:00 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
07-04 08:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 1-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
07-04 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
07-04 09:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
07-05 01:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 0-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
07-05 01:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-1 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
07-05 01:00 |
坦迪尔 | 0-1 | 马德普拉塔联 |
07-05 01:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
07-05 01:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
07-05 07:00 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
07-09 01:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
07-09 02:00 |
博卡联队 | 0-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
07-09 02:30 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 |
07-09 04:10 |
马德普拉塔联 | 4-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
07-09 06:15 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 0-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
07-09 07:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
07-09 07:00 |
费罗卡利 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
07-09 07:15 |
道格拉斯海格 | 2-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
07-09 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-4 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
07-09 08:30 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 3-2 | 图库曼竞技 |
07-10 02:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-0 | 坦迪尔 |
07-13 02:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
07-13 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-2 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
07-13 02:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
07-13 03:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 2-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
07-13 03:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
07-13 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
07-13 04:10 |
图库曼竞技 | 3-0 | 费罗卡利 |
07-13 06:15 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
07-13 08:30 |
坦迪尔 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
07-14 02:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-2 | 洛斯安第斯 |
07-14 07:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
07-18 02:00 |
博卡联队 | 4-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
07-18 04:10 |
费罗卡利 | 1-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
07-18 06:20 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
07-19 01:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
07-19 03:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
07-20 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 0-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
07-20 02:30 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
07-20 04:20 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 0-0 | 坦迪尔 |
07-20 04:30 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
07-20 06:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-2 | 图库曼竞技 |
07-20 07:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
07-25 02:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
07-25 23:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
07-26 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
07-26 08:15 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
07-26 22:00 |
坦迪尔 | 2-2 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
07-27 01:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-1 | 马德普拉塔联 |
07-27 02:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 3-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
07-27 02:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
07-27 03:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
07-27 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-2 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
07-27 04:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
08-01 08:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 0-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
08-01 23:59 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-2 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
08-02 04:45 |
费罗卡利 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |
08-02 07:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
08-02 23:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
08-03 02:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 3-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
08-03 02:30 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
08-03 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
08-03 02:30 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
08-03 07:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 0-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
08-05 01:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
08-12 01:00 |
门多萨独立 | 4-2 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
08-12 01:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
08-12 02:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 2-0 | 费罗卡利 |
08-12 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-3 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
08-12 04:10 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-0 | 图库曼竞技 |
08-12 06:20 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
08-12 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 4-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
08-12 07:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
08-12 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 0-1 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
08-12 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
08-20 01:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
08-16 23:59 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
08-17 02:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-2 | 恩斯蒂图 |
08-17 02:05 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 帕特罗纳图 |
08-17 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
08-17 03:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 2-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
08-17 04:10 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 查卡里塔青年 |
08-17 05:30 |
马德普拉塔联 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
08-17 08:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-1 | 坦迪尔 |
08-18 02:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
08-18 03:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
08-18 03:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-3 | 门多萨独立 |
08-22 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
08-23 02:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
08-23 03:00 |
门多萨独立 | 0-2 | 费罗卡利 |
08-23 05:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
08-23 06:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-4 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
08-23 23:59 |
道格拉斯海格 | 0-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
08-24 01:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
08-24 06:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
08-25 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
08-25 03:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-3 | 图库曼竞技 |
08-25 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
08-29 08:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 0-0 | 帕特罗纳图 |
08-30 02:30 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
08-30 03:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 2-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
08-30 06:30 |
恩斯蒂图 | 3-2 | 坦迪尔 |
08-30 23:59 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
08-31 02:30 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
08-31 03:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-0 | 查卡里塔青年 |
08-31 03:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 门多萨独立 |
08-31 04:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 3-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
08-31 05:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
09-01 05:00 |
费罗卡利 | 3-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
09-05 23:59 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-0 | 恩斯蒂图 |
09-06 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
09-06 06:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
09-06 23:59 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
09-07 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 3-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
09-07 03:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
09-07 03:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 2-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
09-07 04:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
09-07 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 2-0 | 博卡联队 |
09-07 05:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-3 | 图库曼竞技 |
09-07 08:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
09-12 03:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
09-12 08:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 0-1 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
09-12 08:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 0-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
09-13 01:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-0 | 帕特罗纳图 |
09-13 04:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 3-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
09-13 05:00 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
09-13 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 2-0 | 查卡里塔青年 |
09-13 22:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
09-13 22:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-2 | 门多萨独立 |
09-14 01:30 |
费罗卡利 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
09-14 02:30 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 4-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
09-18 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 0-0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
09-19 03:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 1-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
09-19 04:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
09-19 06:10 |
道格拉斯海格 | 0-2 | 费罗卡利 |
09-19 07:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
09-19 08:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-2 | 博卡联队 |
09-19 08:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
09-19 08:00 |
门多萨独立 | 0-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
09-19 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |
09-19 08:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 0-0 | 图库曼竞技 |
09-20 02:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
09-23 06:00 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
09-23 08:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 0-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
09-23 08:10 |
费罗卡利 | 2-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
09-24 01:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
09-24 01:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
09-24 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 3-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
09-24 03:10 |
查卡里塔青年 | 3-1 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
09-24 05:20 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 2-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
09-24 07:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
09-24 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 4-2 | 门多萨独立 |
09-25 08:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 2-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
09-28 01:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-2 | 博卡联队 |
09-28 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-0 | 费罗卡利 |
09-28 03:00 |
门多萨独立 | 1-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
09-28 03:00 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-4 | 图库曼竞技 |
09-28 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
09-28 06:30 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 1-2 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
09-29 01:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-1 | 坦迪尔 |
09-29 05:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 0-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
09-29 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
09-29 08:10 |
帕特罗纳图 | 3-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
10-24 08:30 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
10-04 01:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
10-04 03:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 2-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
10-04 05:30 |
坦迪尔 | 0-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
10-04 07:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 3-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
10-04 08:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 2-0 | 门多萨独立 |
10-05 02:10 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
10-05 03:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
10-05 04:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-1 | 博卡联队 |
10-05 04:15 |
费罗卡利 | 3-2 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
10-05 07:30 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 2-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
10-05 08:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-0 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
10-11 02:00 |
洛斯安第斯 | 1-1 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
10-11 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-1 | 坦迪尔 |
10-11 05:00 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
10-11 07:40 |
马德普拉塔联 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
10-12 02:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
10-12 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
10-12 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
10-12 05:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 3-3 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
10-12 05:15 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
10-12 05:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 6-2 | 查卡里塔青年 |
10-13 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
10-17 23:59 |
查卡里塔青年 | 3-1 | 全男孩竞技 |
10-18 02:30 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 2-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
10-18 04:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
10-18 05:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 3-1 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
10-19 04:00 |
费罗卡利 | 1-1 | 洛斯安第斯 |
10-19 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-2 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
10-19 05:00 |
门多萨独立 | 2-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
10-19 06:15 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
10-19 07:30 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-0 | 博卡联队 |
10-19 08:30 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-0 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
10-20 05:00 |
坦迪尔 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
10-31 23:59 |
洛斯安第斯 | 0-1 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
11-01 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 2-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
11-01 08:30 |
马德普拉塔联 | 1-2 | 图库曼竞技 |
11-02 02:45 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
11-02 02:45 |
道格拉斯海格 | 2-1 | 查卡里塔青年 |
11-02 03:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 0-1 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
11-02 03:00 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 费罗卡利 |
11-02 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-1 | 坦迪尔 |
11-02 05:10 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-3 | 恩斯蒂图 |
11-02 07:30 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 0-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
11-02 07:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 |
11-08 01:00 |
查卡里塔青年 | 0-2 | 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 |
11-08 03:15 |
维拉多尔米尼 | 1-2 | 博卡联队 |
11-08 03:30 |
门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 全男孩竞技 |
11-09 03:00 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
11-09 04:00 |
费罗卡利 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
11-09 04:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 贝尔格拉诺体育 |
11-09 04:00 |
吉列尔莫布朗 | 2-0 | 马德普拉塔联 |
11-09 04:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-1 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE |
11-09 04:00 |
弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 | 4-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
11-09 07:35 |
图库曼竞技 | 5-0 | 洛斯安第斯 |
11-10 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
11-15 04:00 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
11-15 04:00 |
博卡联队 | 0-0 | 图库曼竞技 |
11-15 08:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
11-16 04:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 3-2 | 查卡里塔青年 |
11-16 04:00 |
科尔多瓦中央SDE | 1-0 | 费罗卡利 |
11-16 04:00 |
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 | 1-0 | 弗兰科瓜拉尼竞技 |
11-16 04:00 |
马德普拉塔联 | 2-2 | 恩斯蒂图 |
11-16 04:00 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |
11-16 04:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
11-16 04:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 3-1 | 门多萨独立 |
11-18 06:30 |
洛斯安第斯 | 2-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
11-26 04:00 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 0-0 | 吉列尔莫布朗 |
11-20 06:00 |
恩斯蒂图 | 1-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
11-20 08:15 |
坦迪尔 | 2-2 | 费罗卡利 |
11-26 06:25 |
费罗卡利 | 0-2 | 坦迪尔 |
11-26 08:30 |
帕特罗纳图 | 3-1 | 恩斯蒂图 |
11-30 07:30 |
坦迪尔 | 3-1 | 帕特罗纳图 |
12-07 06:15 |
帕特罗纳图 | 2-0 | 坦迪尔 |