08-23 00:30 |
维特泽 | 2-1 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
08-23 01:00 |
柏登治 | 2-0 | 施特拉森 |
08-23 01:30 |
史域夫 | 3-1 | 迪弗当日 |
08-23 02:00 |
埃施福拉 | 1-1 | 埃斯克年青人 |
08-23 22:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 3-1 | 罗当治 |
08-23 23:59 |
蒙多夫 | 1-1 | US霍斯泰特 |
02-18 03:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-2 | 迪德朗日 |
04-01 01:30 |
尼德科恩 | 2-0 | 竞赛联 |
08-29 23:59 |
竞赛联 | 1-3 | 埃施福拉 |
08-30 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 3-0 | 柏登治 |
08-30 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 3-0 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
08-30 22:00 |
罗当治 | 0-0 | 蒙多夫 |
08-30 22:00 |
维特泽 | 5-3 | 汉默本菲卡 |
08-31 01:00 |
迪弗当日 | 2-3 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
08-31 01:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-3 | 史域夫 |
08-31 01:00 |
施特拉森 | 0-4 | 尼德科恩 |
09-12 22:00 |
埃施福拉 | 4-1 | 施特拉森 |
09-13 00:30 |
尼德科恩 | 1-2 | 迪德朗日 |
09-13 22:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 1-1 | 罗当治 |
09-13 22:00 |
史域夫 | 1-2 | 竞赛联 |
09-13 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 1-2 | 维特泽 |
09-13 22:00 |
蒙多夫 | 1-3 | 迪弗当日 |
09-13 22:00 |
柏登治 | 0-0 | 汉默本菲卡 |
09-13 22:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 2-3 | 埃斯克年青人 |
09-19 02:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 2-1 | 蒙多夫 |
09-19 23:59 |
竞赛联 | 0-3 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
09-19 23:59 |
施特拉森 | 2-2 | 史域夫 |
09-20 01:00 |
迪弗当日 | 3-0 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
09-20 01:00 |
罗当治 | 1-1 | US霍斯泰特 |
09-20 01:00 |
维特泽 | 2-1 | 柏登治 |
09-20 22:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 0-0 | 尼德科恩 |
09-20 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 2-0 | 埃施福拉 |
09-24 02:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 1-1 | 埃斯克年青人 |
09-24 02:00 |
埃施福拉 | 4-0 | 汉默本菲卡 |
09-24 02:00 |
史域夫 | 1-2 | 迪德朗日 |
09-24 02:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 4-5 | 迪弗当日 |
09-24 02:00 |
蒙多夫 | 3-2 | 竞赛联 |
09-24 02:00 |
尼德科恩 | 3-2 | 柏登治 |
09-24 02:00 |
罗当治 | 1-0 | 维特泽 |
09-24 02:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 2-0 | 施特拉森 |
09-27 22:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-1 | 史域夫 |
09-27 22:00 |
迪弗当日 | 1-0 | 罗当治 |
09-27 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 2-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
09-27 22:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-0 | US霍斯泰特 |
09-27 22:00 |
竞赛联 | 3-1 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
09-27 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 3-0 | 蒙多夫 |
09-27 22:00 |
维特泽 | 3-0 | 尼德科恩 |
09-29 02:00 |
柏登治 | 1-2 | 埃施福拉 |
10-03 23:59 |
埃施福拉 | 4-3 | 尼德科恩 |
10-03 23:59 |
史域夫 | 1-0 | 柏登治 |
10-03 23:59 |
蒙多夫 | 0-3 | 迪德朗日 |
10-04 01:30 |
迪弗当日 | 1-1 | 维特泽 |
10-04 22:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 2-4 | 施特拉森 |
10-04 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 0-5 | 竞赛联 |
10-04 22:00 |
罗当治 | 2-1 | 埃斯克年青人 |
10-04 22:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 2-2 | 汉默本菲卡 |
10-22 02:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 0-2 | 蒙多夫 |
10-22 02:00 |
迪德朗日 | 3-0 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
10-22 02:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-4 | 迪弗当日 |
10-22 02:00 |
竞赛联 | 0-0 | 罗当治 |
10-22 02:00 |
施特拉森 | 3-2 | US霍斯泰特 |
10-22 02:00 |
柏登治 | 2-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
10-22 02:00 |
维特泽 | 1-2 | 埃施福拉 |
02-18 03:00 |
尼德科恩 | 2-5 | 史域夫 |
11-22 23:00 |
迪弗当日 | 2-1 | 竞赛联 |
11-22 23:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 2-1 | 汉默本菲卡 |
11-22 23:00 |
史域夫 | 2-2 | 埃施福拉 |
11-22 23:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 2-1 | 迪德朗日 |
11-22 23:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-1 | 维特泽 |
11-22 23:00 |
蒙多夫 | 0-1 | 柏登治 |
11-22 23:00 |
罗当治 | 1-1 | 施特拉森 |
11-22 23:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 1-0 | 尼德科恩 |
03-04 02:30 |
汉默本菲卡 | 0-1 | US霍斯泰特 |
03-04 02:30 |
迪德朗日 | 5-1 | 罗当治 |
03-04 02:30 |
埃施福拉 | 2-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
03-04 02:30 |
尼德科恩 | 1-0 | 蒙多夫 |
03-04 02:30 |
竞赛联 | 1-0 | 埃斯克年青人 |
03-04 02:30 |
施特拉森 | 1-1 | 迪弗当日 |
03-04 02:30 |
柏登治 | 0-0 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
03-04 02:30 |
维特泽 | 0-2 | 史域夫 |
03-11 02:30 |
迪弗当日 | 1-0 | 迪德朗日 |
03-11 02:30 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 0-1 | 尼德科恩 |
03-11 02:30 |
US霍斯泰特 | 2-0 | 柏登治 |
03-11 02:30 |
埃斯克年青人 | 3-0 | 施特拉森 |
03-11 02:30 |
蒙多夫 | 1-2 | 埃施福拉 |
03-11 02:30 |
竞赛联 | 1-0 | 维特泽 |
03-11 02:30 |
罗当治 | 1-2 | 汉默本菲卡 |
03-11 02:30 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 0-4 | 史域夫 |
02-20 03:00 |
罗当治 | 1-0 | 柏登治 |
02-20 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 2-1 | 竞赛联 |
02-20 23:00 |
迪德朗日 | 0-0 | 埃斯克年青人 |
02-20 23:00 |
史域夫 | 2-1 | 蒙多夫 |
02-20 23:00 |
维特泽 | 2-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
02-20 23:59 |
埃施福拉 | 3-0 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
02-21 23:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-1 | 迪弗当日 |
02-21 23:00 |
尼德科恩 | 0-0 | US霍斯泰特 |
02-25 02:30 |
迪弗当日 | 2-2 | 柏登治 |
02-25 02:30 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 0-0 | 史域夫 |
02-25 02:30 |
US霍斯泰特 | 3-3 | 埃施福拉 |
02-25 02:30 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-0 | 汉默本菲卡 |
02-25 02:30 |
蒙多夫 | 2-2 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
02-25 02:30 |
竞赛联 | 1-2 | 迪德朗日 |
02-25 02:30 |
罗当治 | 0-2 | 尼德科恩 |
02-25 02:30 |
施特拉森 | 2-0 | 维特泽 |
02-27 23:00 |
史域夫 | 2-0 | US霍斯泰特 |
02-28 23:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 0-1 | 竞赛联 |
02-28 23:00 |
迪德朗日 | 1-1 | 施特拉森 |
02-28 23:00 |
埃施福拉 | 4-1 | 罗当治 |
02-28 23:00 |
尼德科恩 | 1-1 | 迪弗当日 |
02-28 23:00 |
柏登治 | 1-2 | 埃斯克年青人 |
02-28 23:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 0-3 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
02-28 23:00 |
维特泽 | 5-0 | 蒙多夫 |
03-06 23:00 |
迪德朗日 | 3-3 | 维特泽 |
03-07 01:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 2-2 | 尼德科恩 |
03-07 02:30 |
罗当治 | 1-2 | 史域夫 |
03-07 23:00 |
迪弗当日 | 1-4 | 埃施福拉 |
03-07 23:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 0-1 | 蒙多夫 |
03-07 23:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 3-1 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
03-07 23:00 |
竞赛联 | 1-0 | 柏登治 |
03-07 23:00 |
施特拉森 | 1-1 | 汉默本菲卡 |
03-14 23:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-1 | 维特泽 |
03-14 23:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 2-2 | US霍斯泰特 |
03-14 23:00 |
埃施福拉 | 3-2 | 竞赛联 |
03-14 23:00 |
史域夫 | 5-1 | 埃斯克年青人 |
03-14 23:00 |
蒙多夫 | 0-0 | 罗当治 |
03-14 23:00 |
尼德科恩 | 2-1 | 施特拉森 |
03-14 23:00 |
柏登治 | 0-3 | 迪德朗日 |
03-14 23:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 3-2 | 迪弗当日 |
03-20 23:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
03-20 23:59 |
迪德朗日 | 1-0 | 尼德科恩 |
03-21 02:00 |
罗当治 | 1-0 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
03-21 02:30 |
竞赛联 | 0-2 | 史域夫 |
03-21 23:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-1 | 柏登治 |
03-21 23:00 |
迪弗当日 | 1-2 | 蒙多夫 |
03-21 23:00 |
施特拉森 | 1-4 | 埃施福拉 |
04-01 01:30 |
维特泽 | 1-2 | US霍斯泰特 |
03-27 23:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 1-2 | 竞赛联 |
03-27 23:59 |
尼德科恩 | 4-1 | 汉默本菲卡 |
03-28 22:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 0-3 | 迪弗当日 |
03-28 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 3-3 | 罗当治 |
04-15 01:30 |
埃施福拉 | 5-0 | 迪德朗日 |
04-15 01:30 |
史域夫 | 7-0 | 施特拉森 |
04-15 01:30 |
蒙多夫 | 2-3 | 埃斯克年青人 |
05-06 01:30 |
柏登治 | 5-1 | 维特泽 |
04-03 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 1-3 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
04-03 23:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 0-2 | 埃施福拉 |
04-05 23:00 |
柏登治 | 1-0 | 尼德科恩 |
04-05 23:59 |
迪弗当日 | 0-1 | US霍斯泰特 |
04-05 23:59 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-1 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
04-05 23:59 |
竞赛联 | 1-0 | 蒙多夫 |
04-05 23:59 |
维特泽 | 2-0 | 罗当治 |
04-06 01:30 |
迪德朗日 | 2-3 | 史域夫 |
04-10 22:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 0-4 | 迪德朗日 |
04-10 23:59 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 0-2 | 竞赛联 |
04-11 01:00 |
埃施福拉 | 4-0 | 柏登治 |
04-11 01:30 |
史域夫 | 1-1 | 汉默本菲卡 |
04-11 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 1-1 | 埃斯克年青人 |
04-11 22:00 |
蒙多夫 | 1-4 | 施特拉森 |
04-11 22:00 |
尼德科恩 | 2-0 | 维特泽 |
04-11 22:00 |
罗当治 | 1-3 | 迪弗当日 |
04-17 22:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 5-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
04-17 23:59 |
竞赛联 | 0-2 | US霍斯泰特 |
04-18 01:30 |
埃斯克年青人 | 2-1 | 罗当治 |
04-18 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 3-0 | 蒙多夫 |
04-18 22:00 |
尼德科恩 | 1-1 | 埃施福拉 |
04-18 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 1-1 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
04-18 22:00 |
柏登治 | 0-1 | 史域夫 |
05-20 01:30 |
维特泽 | 0-2 | 迪弗当日 |
04-22 01:30 |
迪弗当日 | 1-2 | 埃斯克年青人 |
04-22 01:30 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 0-3 | 迪德朗日 |
04-22 01:30 |
史域夫 | 1-1 | 尼德科恩 |
04-22 01:30 |
US霍斯泰特 | 2-4 | 施特拉森 |
04-22 01:30 |
罗当治 | 0-4 | 竞赛联 |
04-22 01:30 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 3-0 | 柏登治 |
05-06 01:30 |
蒙多夫 | 0-0 | 汉默本菲卡 |
05-27 01:30 |
埃施福拉 | 5-0 | 维特泽 |
04-24 22:00 |
维特泽 | 1-0 | 埃斯克年青人 |
04-25 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 1-1 | US霍斯泰特 |
04-25 22:00 |
埃施福拉 | 2-2 | 史域夫 |
04-25 22:00 |
尼德科恩 | 3-2 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
04-25 22:00 |
竞赛联 | 3-0 | 迪弗当日 |
04-25 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 1-1 | 罗当治 |
04-25 22:00 |
柏登治 | 0-1 | 蒙多夫 |
05-20 01:30 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-1 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
04-29 01:30 |
迪弗当日 | 1-1 | 施特拉森 |
04-29 01:30 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 2-2 | 柏登治 |
04-29 01:30 |
史域夫 | 4-2 | 维特泽 |
04-29 01:30 |
US霍斯泰特 | 0-3 | 汉默本菲卡 |
04-29 01:30 |
埃斯克年青人 | 0-1 | 竞赛联 |
04-29 01:30 |
蒙多夫 | 0-1 | 尼德科恩 |
04-29 01:30 |
罗当治 | 0-3 | 迪德朗日 |
04-29 01:30 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 1-5 | 埃施福拉 |
05-02 22:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 3-2 | 罗当治 |
05-02 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 3-1 | 迪弗当日 |
05-02 22:00 |
埃施福拉 | 2-3 | 蒙多夫 |
05-02 22:00 |
史域夫 | 1-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
05-02 22:00 |
尼德科恩 | 3-1 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
05-02 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 0-5 | 埃斯克年青人 |
05-02 22:00 |
柏登治 | 1-1 | US霍斯泰特 |
05-02 22:00 |
维特泽 | 0-1 | 竞赛联 |
05-08 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 0-3 | 尼德科恩 |
05-08 22:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 0-2 | 维特泽 |
05-08 23:00 |
竞赛联 | 2-1 | 施特拉森 |
05-08 23:59 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 3-2 | 埃施福拉 |
05-08 23:59 |
埃斯克年青人 | 1-5 | 迪德朗日 |
05-09 22:00 |
迪弗当日 | 3-0 | 汉默本菲卡 |
05-09 22:00 |
蒙多夫 | 1-1 | 史域夫 |
05-09 22:00 |
柏登治 | 0-1 | 罗当治 |
05-13 01:30 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-0 | 埃斯克年青人 |
05-13 01:30 |
迪德朗日 | 1-1 | 竞赛联 |
05-13 01:30 |
埃施福拉 | 5-2 | US霍斯泰特 |
05-13 01:30 |
史域夫 | 5-2 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
05-13 01:30 |
尼德科恩 | 1-1 | 罗当治 |
05-13 01:30 |
柏登治 | 0-2 | 迪弗当日 |
05-13 01:30 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 3-4 | 蒙多夫 |
05-13 01:30 |
维特泽 | 2-0 | 施特拉森 |
05-16 22:00 |
迪弗当日 | 0-3 | 尼德科恩 |
05-16 22:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 4-0 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
05-16 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 0-3 | 史域夫 |
05-16 22:00 |
蒙多夫 | 0-3 | 维特泽 |
05-16 22:00 |
竞赛联 | 3-0 | 汉默本菲卡 |
05-16 22:00 |
罗当治 | 2-1 | 埃施福拉 |
05-16 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 2-6 | 迪德朗日 |
05-16 23:59 |
埃斯克年青人 | 4-0 | 柏登治 |
05-22 22:00 |
汉默本菲卡 | 1-2 | 施特拉森 |
05-22 22:00 |
史域夫 | 4-0 | 罗当治 |
05-22 22:00 |
蒙多夫 | 2-3 | 艾特贝鲁克 |
05-22 22:00 |
尼德科恩 | 2-0 | 埃斯克年青人 |
05-22 22:00 |
柏登治 | 0-5 | 竞赛联 |
05-22 22:00 |
维多利亚路斯博 | 0-3 | US霍斯泰特 |
05-22 22:00 |
维特泽 | 0-0 | 迪德朗日 |
05-22 22:15 |
埃施福拉 | 5-0 | 迪弗当日 |
05-30 22:00 |
迪弗当日 | 3-1 | 史域夫 |
05-30 22:00 |
迪德朗日 | 4-3 | 汉默本菲卡 |
05-30 22:00 |
艾特贝鲁克 | 1-3 | 维特泽 |
05-30 22:00 |
US霍斯泰特 | 4-4 | 蒙多夫 |
05-30 22:00 |
埃斯克年青人 | 0-3 | 埃施福拉 |
05-30 22:00 |
竞赛联 | 0-0 | 尼德科恩 |
05-30 22:00 |
罗当治 | 2-2 | 维多利亚路斯博 |
05-30 22:00 |
施特拉森 | 4-1 | 柏登治 |