11-07 21:30 |
艾贝维拉 | 1-1 | 邓默里康乐 |
11-07 21:30 |
阿德格拉斯 | 4-3 | 精梳机 |
11-07 21:30 |
阿兹流浪 | 4-1 | 圣玛莉青年 |
11-07 21:30 |
社文斯尔 | 2-3 | 克拉姆林联 |
11-07 21:30 |
里斯布恩流浪 | 3-0 | 塔德拉吉流浪 |
11-07 21:30 |
纽敦镇 | 3-2 | 德罗马拉 |
11-07 21:30 |
拉夫利兰流浪者 | 4-2 | 西罗科 |
11-07 21:30 |
卡伦利尼星 | 5-0 | 邓唐纳德 |
11-07 21:30 |
伊玛库拉塔 | 4-2 | 洛维马泽 |
11-07 21:30 |
牛津联星队 | 1-0 | 圣帕特里克YM |
11-07 21:30 |
特洛江 | 5-1 | 班布里奇流浪者 |
11-07 21:30 |
山谷流浪者 | 0-2 | 韦林顿 |
12-05 21:30 |
安纳 | 2-1 | 多林斯城 |
12-05 21:30 |
阿兹流浪 | 2-3 | 牛津联星队 |
12-05 21:30 |
巴里克拉尔 | 0-1 | 卡伦利尼星 |
12-05 21:30 |
班樸利治 | 2-2 | 克拉姆林联 |
12-05 21:30 |
邓迪拉 | 0-2 | 伊玛库拉塔 |
12-05 21:30 |
韦德斯 | 3-2 | 韦林顿 |
12-05 21:30 |
罗夫加尔 | 2-1 | 特洛江 |
12-05 21:30 |
鲁甘凯尔特 | 4-0 | 阿德格拉斯 |
12-05 21:30 |
纽因顿 | 1-2 | PSNI |
12-05 21:30 |
皇后大学 | 1-2 | 托贝摩尔联 |
12-05 21:30 |
韦克赫斯特 | 1-1 | 格勒比流浪 |
12-05 22:30 |
阿兹 | 7-0 | 多尼戈尔 |
12-05 23:00 |
阿尔马城 | 3-0 | 里斯布恩流浪 |
12-09 03:45 |
FC宾高 | 5-0 | 高治联 |
12-10 03:45 |
FC协会队 | 1-1 | 纽敦镇 |
12-19 21:30 |
德维 | 1-6 | 雷斯尔史夫 |
12-19 21:30 |
拉恩 | 2-0 | 利马瓦迪 |
12-19 21:30 |
里斯布恩造酒厂 | 2-3 | 克诺克布里达 |
12-19 21:30 |
斯图尔特港 | 3-1 | 莫约拉 |
01-02 22:15 |
艾贝维拉 | 0-4 | 拉夫利兰流浪者 |
01-09 21:30 |
班樸利治 | 0-2 | 卡域克流浪 |
01-09 21:30 |
卡伦利尼星 | 3-2 | 牛津联星队 |
01-09 21:30 |
雷斯尔史夫 | 2-2 | FC协会队 |
01-09 21:30 |
韦德斯 | 1-4 | 基拿云 |
01-09 21:30 |
罗夫加尔 | 5-2 | 拉恩 |
01-09 21:30 |
鲁甘凯尔特 | 2-1 | FC宾高 |
01-09 21:30 |
托贝摩尔联 | 0-2 | PSNI |
01-09 23:00 |
阿尔马城 | 2-2 | 斯图尔特港 |
01-09 23:00 |
克里夫顿维尔 | 2-0 | 伊玛库拉塔 |
01-09 23:00 |
高利宁 | 2-2 | 巴里纳马勒联 |
01-09 23:00 |
林菲尔德 | 1-1 | 巴利米纳 |
01-09 23:00 |
波达丹 | 6-1 | 韦克赫斯特 |
01-09 23:00 |
邓根伦 | 4-3 | 沃伦角城 |
01-09 23:00 |
十字军 | 3-0 | 拉夫利兰流浪者 |
01-20 03:45 |
格伦托兰 | 4-1 | 阿兹 |
01-20 03:45 |
安纳 | 1-5 | 克诺克布里达 |
02-06 21:30 |
罗夫加尔 | 2-0 | PSNI |
02-06 21:30 |
鲁甘凯尔特 | 1-0 | 克诺克布里达 |
02-06 23:00 |
邓根伦 | 1-3 | 十字军 |
02-06 23:00 |
格伦托兰 | 1-4 | 基拿云 |
02-06 23:00 |
林菲尔德 | 7-0 | 阿尔马城 |
02-06 23:00 |
波达丹 | 3-1 | 高利宁 |
02-06 23:00 |
雷斯尔史夫 | 0-4 | 克里夫顿维尔 |
02-16 03:45 |
卡域克流浪 | 1-0 | 卡伦利尼星 |
03-05 23:00 |
克里夫顿维尔 | 0-3 | 林菲尔德 |
03-05 23:00 |
基拿云 | 2-1 | 罗夫加尔 |
03-05 23:00 |
波达丹 | 2-3 | 鲁甘凯尔特 |
03-05 23:00 |
卡域克流浪 | 0-3 | 十字军 |
04-02 02:45 |
基拿云 | 4-3 | 十字军 |
04-02 22:00 |
林菲尔德 | 3-0 | 鲁甘凯尔特 |
05-07 21:30 |
林菲尔德 | 0-2 | 基拿云 |