04-07 19:00 |
派提亚 | 1-0 | 于特胡格达尔 |
04-07 19:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 2-2 | 堡登 |
04-07 19:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 2-3 | 戈特讷 |
04-07 20:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 2-2 | 奥斯特桑 |
04-07 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 3-0 | 富利斯卡 |
04-07 22:45 |
塔福蒂 | 3-3 | 克拉姆福斯 |
04-08 20:30 |
提姆拉 | 5-2 | IFK乌米亚 |
04-14 19:00 |
堡登 | 2-2 | 吕勒奥 |
04-14 19:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 3-1 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
04-14 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 0-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
04-14 20:00 |
富利斯卡 | 1-2 | 提姆拉 |
04-14 20:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 1-2 | 派提亚 |
04-14 21:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 1-0 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
04-14 23:00 |
戈特讷 | 0-1 | 塔福蒂 |
04-21 01:00 |
富利斯卡 | 1-0 | IFK乌米亚 |
04-21 18:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 0-1 | 奥斯特桑 |
04-21 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 3-1 | 克拉姆福斯 |
04-21 20:00 |
提姆拉 | 4-1 | 堡登 |
04-21 22:00 |
派提亚 | 5-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
04-21 22:00 |
塔福蒂 | 1-2 | 于特胡格达尔 |
04-21 22:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 2-0 | 戈特讷 |
04-28 01:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 1-3 | 提姆拉 |
04-28 19:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 5-4 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
04-28 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 3-2 | 派提亚 |
04-28 21:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 3-0 | 塔福蒂 |
04-28 21:00 |
戈特讷 | 2-2 | 吕勒奥 |
04-28 21:00 |
堡登 | 1-0 | 富利斯卡 |
04-28 23:59 |
于特胡格达尔 | 0-2 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
05-05 19:00 |
富利斯卡 | 4-0 | 克拉姆福斯 |
05-05 20:00 |
塔福蒂 | 2-1 | 哈诺桑迪 |
05-05 20:00 |
提姆拉 | 0-1 | 戈特讷 |
05-05 20:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 2-0 | 奥斯特桑 |
05-05 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 1-1 | 于特胡格达尔 |
05-05 21:00 |
堡登 | 5-1 | IFK乌米亚 |
05-05 22:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 3-1 | 派提亚 |
05-10 21:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 1-3 | 堡登 |
05-10 21:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 2-3 | 提姆拉 |
05-12 19:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 4-0 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
05-12 19:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-1 | 富利斯卡 |
05-12 19:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 0-1 | 吕勒奥 |
05-13 20:00 |
派提亚 | 5-2 | 塔福蒂 |
05-15 01:30 |
哈诺桑迪 | 1-2 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
05-19 19:00 |
塔福蒂 | 1-1 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
05-19 19:00 |
提姆拉 | 2-2 | 奥斯特桑 |
05-19 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 4-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
05-19 21:00 |
堡登 | 3-1 | 戈特讷 |
05-19 22:00 |
富利斯卡 | 5-2 | 于特胡格达尔 |
05-19 22:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 1-2 | IFK乌米亚 |
05-20 20:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 1-2 | 派提亚 |
05-25 01:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 0-1 | 提姆拉 |
05-26 01:00 |
戈特讷 | 2-1 | 克拉姆福斯 |
05-26 01:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 1-2 | 塔福蒂 |
05-26 19:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 1-5 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
05-26 19:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 2-2 | 堡登 |
05-26 21:00 |
派提亚 | 1-2 | 吕勒奥 |
05-27 20:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 1-1 | 富利斯卡 |
06-02 01:30 |
富利斯卡 | 2-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
06-02 19:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-0 | IFK乌米亚 |
06-02 19:00 |
堡登 | 1-1 | 奥斯特桑 |
06-02 22:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 3-2 | 塔福蒂 |
06-02 22:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 2-6 | 于特胡格达尔 |
06-03 20:00 |
提姆拉 | 1-2 | 派提亚 |
06-05 01:00 |
吕勒奥 | 4-0 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
06-09 19:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 1-5 | 提姆拉 |
06-09 20:00 |
塔福蒂 | 0-2 | 吕勒奥 |
06-09 20:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 0-4 | 堡登 |
06-09 20:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 1-0 | 克拉姆福斯 |
06-09 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 2-2 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
06-09 21:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 2-0 | 戈特讷 |
06-10 22:00 |
派提亚 | 2-1 | 富利斯卡 |
06-15 01:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 5-1 | 哈诺桑迪 |
06-16 01:00 |
堡登 | 1-1 | 派提亚 |
06-16 19:00 |
富利斯卡 | 8-0 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
06-16 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 0-2 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
06-16 20:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-1 | 奥斯特桑 |
06-16 22:00 |
提姆拉 | 2-2 | 塔福蒂 |
06-16 22:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 3-0 | IFK乌米亚 |
06-21 01:00 |
塔福蒂 | 4-1 | 富利斯卡 |
06-22 01:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 4-2 | 提姆拉 |
06-22 01:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 2-6 | 堡登 |
06-22 01:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 2-4 | 戈特讷 |
06-22 01:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 1-3 | 于特胡格达尔 |
06-22 01:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 1-4 | 吕勒奥 |
06-24 22:00 |
派提亚 | 1-1 | 克拉姆福斯 |
06-28 01:00 |
堡登 | 1-1 | 塔福蒂 |
06-29 01:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-2 | 派提亚 |
06-30 19:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 6-1 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
06-30 20:00 |
提姆拉 | 3-1 | 吕勒奥 |
06-30 22:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 5-0 | IFK乌米亚 |
06-30 22:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 3-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
07-01 23:00 |
富利斯卡 | 0-2 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
07-05 01:00 |
塔福蒂 | 0-1 | 戈特讷 |
07-06 01:00 |
吕勒奥 | 0-0 | 堡登 |
07-07 01:30 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 3-2 | 克拉姆福斯 |
07-07 18:00 |
提姆拉 | 2-2 | 富利斯卡 |
07-07 19:00 |
派提亚 | 2-1 | 奥斯特桑 |
07-08 02:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 1-2 | IFK乌米亚 |
07-08 19:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 1-3 | 于特胡格达尔 |
08-04 19:00 |
戈特讷 | 3-2 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
08-04 19:00 |
堡登 | 1-1 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
08-04 20:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 6-1 | 哈诺桑迪 |
08-04 20:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 3-1 | 塔福蒂 |
08-04 20:00 |
富利斯卡 | 1-0 | 吕勒奥 |
08-04 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 0-2 | 提姆拉 |
08-05 19:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 1-0 | 派提亚 |
08-11 01:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 1-2 | 富利斯卡 |
08-11 18:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 8-0 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
08-11 18:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 4-1 | 塔福蒂 |
08-11 20:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-1 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
08-11 20:00 |
堡登 | 6-1 | 提姆拉 |
08-11 21:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 0-1 | 吕勒奥 |
08-11 22:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 2-3 | 派提亚 |
08-18 01:00 |
提姆拉 | 0-0 | 克拉姆福斯 |
08-18 19:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 3-2 | 于特胡格达尔 |
08-18 20:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 3-1 | 哈诺桑迪 |
08-18 20:00 |
富利斯卡 | 1-1 | 堡登 |
08-18 21:00 |
吕勒奥 | 2-0 | 戈特讷 |
08-18 21:00 |
塔福蒂 | 1-0 | 奥斯特桑 |
08-19 22:00 |
派提亚 | 7-1 | IFK乌米亚 |
08-25 20:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 2-3 | 塔福蒂 |
08-25 20:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 0-1 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
08-25 20:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 5-2 | 吕勒奥 |
08-25 20:00 |
戈特讷 | 0-2 | 提姆拉 |
08-25 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 0-0 | 堡登 |
08-25 22:00 |
派提亚 | 2-0 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
08-28 01:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 3-2 | 富利斯卡 |
09-01 01:30 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 2-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
09-01 20:00 |
提姆拉 | 1-2 | 于特胡格达尔 |
09-01 20:00 |
富利斯卡 | 0-0 | 戈特讷 |
09-01 21:00 |
塔福蒂 | 1-7 | 派提亚 |
09-01 21:00 |
堡登 | 2-0 | 克拉姆福斯 |
09-01 22:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 1-2 | IFK乌米亚 |
09-02 18:00 |
吕勒奥 | 1-3 | 奥斯特桑 |
09-08 18:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 2-3 | 塔福蒂 |
09-08 19:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 5-2 | 提姆拉 |
09-08 20:00 |
派提亚 | 0-0 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
09-08 20:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 2-4 | 吕勒奥 |
09-08 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 0-1 | 克拉姆福斯 |
09-08 21:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-3 | 堡登 |
09-08 22:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 4-1 | 富利斯卡 |
09-15 01:00 |
提姆拉 | 1-2 | 哈诺桑迪 |
09-15 01:00 |
塔福蒂 | 2-3 | IFK乌米亚 |
09-15 01:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 0-2 | 戈特讷 |
09-15 19:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 3-1 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
09-15 20:00 |
堡登 | 1-0 | 于特胡格达尔 |
09-15 20:00 |
富利斯卡 | 4-0 | 奥斯特桑 |
09-18 01:00 |
吕勒奥 | 2-2 | 派提亚 |
09-22 19:00 |
提姆拉 | 10-5 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
09-22 19:00 |
堡登 | 5-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
09-22 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 3-0 | 塔福蒂 |
09-22 20:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 0-2 | 奥斯特桑 |
09-22 20:00 |
富利斯卡 | 2-1 | 派提亚 |
09-22 21:00 |
戈特讷 | 1-1 | 于特胡格达尔 |
09-22 22:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 4-0 | IFK乌米亚 |
09-29 19:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 2-3 | 堡登 |
09-29 20:00 |
派提亚 | 1-5 | 提姆拉 |
09-29 20:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 3-1 | 克拉姆福斯 |
09-29 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 2-1 | 戈特讷 |
09-29 20:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 0-1 | 吕勒奥 |
09-29 21:00 |
塔福蒂 | 3-1 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
09-29 21:30 |
哈诺桑迪 | 0-1 | 富利斯卡 |
10-06 19:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 2-2 | 克拉姆福斯 |
10-06 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 0-2 | 提姆拉 |
10-06 20:00 |
塔福蒂 | 2-5 | 堡登 |
10-06 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 1-2 | 奥斯特桑 |
10-06 21:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 0-3 | 于特胡格达尔 |
10-06 22:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 1-2 | 富利斯卡 |
10-07 21:00 |
派提亚 | 2-0 | 戈特讷 |
10-13 01:00 |
堡登 | 6-0 | 马尔姆贝里耶 |
10-13 19:00 |
富利斯卡 | 3-2 | 塔福蒂 |
10-13 20:00 |
提姆拉 | 3-2 | 胡迪斯瓦尔 |
10-13 20:00 |
吕勒奥 | 5-1 | IFK乌米亚 |
10-13 20:00 |
戈特讷 | 2-0 | 哈诺桑迪 |
10-13 21:00 |
克拉姆福斯 | 2-1 | 派提亚 |
10-13 22:00 |
于特胡格达尔 | 2-3 | 奥斯特桑 |
10-20 20:00 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 | 5-2 | 吕勒奥 |
10-20 20:00 |
塔福蒂 | 2-3 | 提姆拉 |
10-20 20:00 |
马尔姆贝里耶 | 0-5 | 富利斯卡 |
10-20 20:00 |
派提亚 | 1-2 | 堡登 |
10-20 20:00 |
哈诺桑迪 | 2-5 | 克拉姆福斯 |
10-20 20:00 |
奥斯特桑 | 1-0 | 戈特讷 |
10-20 20:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 2-2 | 于特胡格达尔 |
10-27 17:30 |
乌米亚学院 | 0-2 | IFK乌米亚 |
11-03 21:00 |
IFK乌米亚 | 1-1 | 乌米亚学院 |