07-31 23:30 |
布杜诺斯特 | 1-1 | 德里纳 |
07-31 23:30 |
普里耶多尔 | 1-1 | 利奥达 |
07-31 23:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 2-1 | 特拉尼克 |
08-01 02:30 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-3 | 伯拉治 |
08-01 23:30 |
斯拉维加 | 1-0 | 斯洛波达 |
08-05 02:30 |
萨拉杰沃 | 0-2 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
08-19 03:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 1-0 | NK些里克 |
08-26 02:30 |
萨连斯基 | 2-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
08-07 23:30 |
斯洛波达 | 2-0 | 特拉尼克 |
08-07 23:30 |
利奥达 | 0-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
08-07 23:30 |
德里纳 | 0-2 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
08-07 23:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 2-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
08-08 23:30 |
斯拉维加 | 2-1 | 沙拉捷禾 |
08-09 02:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 2-0 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
08-09 02:30 |
NK些里克 | 2-1 | 萨连斯基 |
08-09 03:00 |
伯拉治 | 1-2 | 普里耶多尔 |
08-14 23:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 1-1 | NK些里克 |
08-14 23:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 1-0 | 德里纳 |
08-14 23:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 1-0 | 利奥达 |
08-14 23:00 |
特拉尼克 | 2-1 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
08-15 02:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 3-0 | 斯洛波达 |
08-15 02:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 1-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
08-15 02:00 |
萨连斯基 | 4-2 | 斯拉维加 |
08-15 23:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 1-0 | 伯拉治 |
08-21 23:00 |
斯洛波达 | 2-0 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
08-21 23:00 |
利奥达 | 1-0 | 特拉尼克 |
08-21 23:00 |
德里纳 | 1-3 | 萨拉杰沃 |
08-21 23:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 3-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
08-22 02:00 |
NK些里克 | 0-1 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
08-22 03:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 1-0 | 萨连斯基 |
08-22 23:00 |
斯拉维加 | 2-3 | 布杜诺斯特 |
08-23 02:00 |
伯拉治 | 3-0 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
08-28 23:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 1-2 | 沙拉捷禾 |
08-28 23:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 1-1 | NK些里克 |
08-28 23:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 2-1 | 德里纳 |
08-28 23:00 |
特拉尼克 | 4-0 | 伯拉治 |
08-29 01:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 4-1 | 斯拉维加 |
08-29 02:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 8-0 | 利奥达 |
08-29 23:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 0-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
08-30 02:00 |
萨连斯基 | 1-0 | 斯洛波达 |
09-11 22:30 |
斯洛波达 | 1-1 | 利奥达 |
09-11 22:30 |
德里纳 | 0-1 | 特拉尼克 |
09-11 22:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 1-4 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
09-11 22:30 |
NK些里克 | 0-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
09-12 01:30 |
萨连斯基 | 0-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
09-12 22:30 |
伯拉治 | 4-1 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
09-12 22:30 |
斯拉维加 | 3-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
09-13 00:30 |
沙拉捷禾 | 0-1 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
09-18 22:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 0-0 | 斯洛波达 |
09-18 22:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 1-1 | 沙拉捷禾 |
09-18 22:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 1-1 | NK些里克 |
09-18 22:00 |
利奥达 | 1-0 | 伯拉治 |
09-19 01:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 2-0 | 德里纳 |
09-19 02:15 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-0 | 萨连斯基 |
09-19 22:00 |
特拉尼克 | 5-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
09-19 22:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 0-0 | 斯拉维加 |
09-25 21:30 |
斯洛波达 | 0-1 | 伯拉治 |
09-25 21:30 |
德里纳 | 2-1 | 利奥达 |
09-25 21:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 1-3 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
09-25 21:30 |
NK些里克 | 2-0 | 特拉尼克 |
09-25 21:30 |
布杜诺斯特 | 0-1 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
09-25 21:30 |
萨连斯基 | 1-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
09-26 21:30 |
斯拉维加 | 2-0 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
09-27 01:30 |
沙拉捷禾 | 3-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
10-05 21:30 |
普里耶多尔 | 2-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
10-05 21:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 1-1 | 沙拉捷禾 |
10-05 21:30 |
特拉尼克 | 5-3 | 斯拉维加 |
10-05 21:30 |
利奥达 | 2-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
10-05 21:30 |
萨拉杰沃 | 2-0 | 萨连斯基 |
10-05 21:30 |
伯拉治 | 5-1 | 德里纳 |
10-05 23:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-0 | 斯洛波达 |
10-05 23:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 2-1 | NK些里克 |
10-16 21:00 |
斯洛波达 | 3-0 | 德里纳 |
10-16 21:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 2-5 | 伯拉治 |
10-16 21:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 2-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
10-16 21:00 |
萨连斯基 | 1-2 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
10-16 21:00 |
NK些里克 | 3-0 | 利奥达 |
10-16 23:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 1-0 | 特拉尼克 |
10-17 01:30 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 0-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
10-17 21:00 |
斯拉维加 | 1-0 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
10-23 20:30 |
普里耶多尔 | 3-0 | 斯洛波达 |
10-23 20:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 0-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
10-23 20:30 |
特拉尼克 | 2-1 | 萨连斯基 |
10-23 20:30 |
利奥达 | 2-1 | 斯拉维加 |
10-23 20:30 |
德里纳 | 2-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
10-23 20:30 |
萨拉杰沃 | 0-0 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
10-24 20:30 |
伯拉治 | 2-2 | NK些里克 |
10-24 23:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 0-0 | 沙拉捷禾 |
10-30 20:30 |
斯洛波达 | 1-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
10-30 20:30 |
NK些里克 | 1-0 | 德里纳 |
10-30 20:30 |
沙拉捷禾 | 3-0 | 利奥达 |
10-30 20:30 |
布杜诺斯特 | 3-1 | 特拉尼克 |
10-30 20:30 |
普里耶多尔 | 3-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
10-30 23:30 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 1-0 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
10-31 20:30 |
斯拉维加 | 1-0 | 伯拉治 |
10-31 23:59 |
萨连斯基 | 0-1 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
11-06 20:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 0-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
11-06 20:30 |
特拉尼克 | 1-2 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
11-06 20:30 |
利奥达 | 4-1 | 萨连斯基 |
11-06 20:30 |
德里纳 | 2-1 | 斯拉维加 |
11-06 20:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 1-0 | NK些里克 |
11-07 20:30 |
萨拉杰沃 | 2-2 | 斯洛波达 |
11-07 22:00 |
伯拉治 | 2-1 | 沙拉捷禾 |
11-07 23:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 2-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
11-13 20:00 |
斯洛波达 | 2-0 | NK些里克 |
11-13 20:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 1-1 | 德里纳 |
11-13 20:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 2-1 | 利奥达 |
11-13 20:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 1-1 | 特拉尼克 |
11-13 21:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 1-0 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
11-14 20:00 |
斯拉维加 | 2-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
11-14 20:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 1-0 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
11-14 23:59 |
萨连斯基 | 4-3 | 伯拉治 |
11-20 20:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 0-1 | 斯洛波达 |
11-20 20:00 |
特拉尼克 | 1-0 | 萨拉杰沃 |
11-20 20:00 |
利奥达 | 2-1 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
11-20 20:00 |
德里纳 | 1-0 | 萨连斯基 |
11-20 20:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 1-2 | 沙拉捷禾 |
11-20 20:00 |
NK些里克 | 1-0 | 斯拉维加 |
11-20 23:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 4-2 | 普里耶多尔 |
11-21 23:59 |
伯拉治 | 2-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
02-26 21:30 |
利奥达 | 0-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
02-26 21:30 |
NK些里克 | 2-1 | 沙拉捷禾 |
02-26 21:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 1-0 | 萨连斯基 |
02-26 21:30 |
特拉尼克 | 2-2 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
02-27 00:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 3-0 | 萨拉杰沃 |
02-27 21:30 |
斯洛波达 | 2-1 | 斯拉维加 |
02-27 22:00 |
伯拉治 | 1-2 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
03-02 21:30 |
德里纳 | 2-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
03-05 21:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 1-0 | 德里纳 |
03-05 21:30 |
沙拉捷禾 | 4-2 | 斯拉维加 |
03-05 21:30 |
特拉尼克 | 2-0 | 斯洛波达 |
03-05 21:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 0-0 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
03-05 21:30 |
普里耶多尔 | 2-1 | 伯拉治 |
03-05 21:30 |
布杜诺斯特 | 0-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
03-06 21:30 |
萨连斯基 | 1-0 | NK些里克 |
03-06 21:30 |
萨拉杰沃 | 1-0 | 利奥达 |
03-12 22:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 0-0 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
03-12 22:00 |
NK些里克 | 2-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
03-12 22:00 |
德里纳 | 0-1 | 普里耶多尔 |
03-12 22:00 |
斯洛波达 | 0-0 | 沙拉捷禾 |
03-12 22:00 |
利奥达 | 3-0 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
03-13 01:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 3-0 | 特拉尼克 |
03-13 22:00 |
伯拉治 | 1-3 | 萨拉杰沃 |
03-13 22:00 |
斯拉维加 | 3-2 | 萨连斯基 |
03-19 22:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 0-1 | 斯拉维加 |
03-19 22:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 6-1 | 伯拉治 |
03-19 22:00 |
特拉尼克 | 1-0 | 利奥达 |
03-19 22:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 2-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
03-20 01:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 1-0 | NK些里克 |
03-20 22:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 2-1 | 德里纳 |
03-20 22:00 |
萨连斯基 | 4-2 | 沙拉捷禾 |
03-21 01:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 0-1 | 斯洛波达 |
04-02 20:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 2-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
04-02 22:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 3-0 | 萨拉杰沃 |
04-02 22:00 |
德里纳 | 1-2 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
04-02 22:00 |
斯洛波达 | 0-1 | 萨连斯基 |
04-02 22:00 |
利奥达 | 0-1 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
04-02 22:00 |
伯拉治 | 2-1 | 特拉尼克 |
04-03 01:00 |
NK些里克 | 2-1 | 普里耶多尔 |
04-03 22:00 |
斯拉维加 | 0-0 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
04-09 22:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 2-2 | 斯拉维加 |
04-09 22:00 |
特拉尼克 | 6-0 | 德里纳 |
04-09 22:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 0-3 | 萨连斯基 |
04-09 22:00 |
利奥达 | 1-3 | 斯洛波达 |
04-09 22:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 0-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
04-10 01:30 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-0 | 沙拉捷禾 |
04-10 22:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 1-0 | NK些里克 |
04-11 01:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 0-1 | 伯拉治 |
04-16 22:30 |
斯洛波达 | 1-0 | 布杜诺斯特 |
04-16 22:30 |
沙拉捷禾 | 5-1 | 普里耶多尔 |
04-16 22:30 |
NK些里克 | 4-1 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
04-16 22:30 |
德里纳 | 0-2 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
04-16 22:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 1-0 | 特拉尼克 |
04-17 22:30 |
斯拉维加 | 0-0 | 萨拉杰沃 |
04-17 22:30 |
伯拉治 | 3-1 | 利奥达 |
04-17 23:00 |
萨连斯基 | 0-0 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
04-23 22:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 2-1 | 斯拉维加 |
04-23 22:30 |
利奥达 | 1-0 | 德里纳 |
04-23 22:30 |
普里耶多尔 | 2-0 | 萨连斯基 |
04-23 22:30 |
特拉尼克 | 0-0 | NK些里克 |
04-23 22:30 |
伯拉治 | 4-0 | 斯洛波达 |
04-24 01:30 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
04-24 01:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 3-2 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
04-24 02:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 2-1 | 沙拉捷禾 |
04-30 23:00 |
斯洛波达 | 1-0 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
04-30 23:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 1-3 | 普里耶多尔 |
04-30 23:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 2-1 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
04-30 23:00 |
德里纳 | 0-2 | 伯拉治 |
04-30 23:00 |
斯拉维加 | 1-1 | 特拉尼克 |
04-30 23:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 0-2 | 利奥达 |
05-01 01:30 |
萨连斯基 | 1-0 | 萨拉杰沃 |
05-01 02:00 |
NK些里克 | 1-1 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
05-04 23:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 2-0 | 斯拉维加 |
05-04 23:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 0-1 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
05-04 23:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 1-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
05-04 23:00 |
特拉尼克 | 1-2 | 沙拉捷禾 |
05-04 23:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 1-1 | 萨连斯基 |
05-04 23:00 |
利奥达 | 2-1 | NK些里克 |
05-04 23:00 |
德里纳 | 0-2 | 斯洛波达 |
05-04 23:00 |
伯拉治 | 4-1 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
05-07 23:00 |
斯洛波达 | 2-1 | 普里耶多尔 |
05-07 23:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 2-0 | 德里纳 |
05-07 23:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 2-5 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
05-08 01:30 |
沙拉捷禾 | 0-0 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
05-08 02:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
05-08 23:00 |
NK些里克 | 0-0 | 伯拉治 |
05-08 23:00 |
萨连斯基 | 3-1 | 特拉尼克 |
05-08 23:00 |
斯拉维加 | 4-0 | 利奥达 |
05-14 01:30 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 3-1 | 萨连斯基 |
05-14 23:30 |
伯拉治 | 4-1 | 斯拉维加 |
05-14 23:30 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 1-0 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
05-14 23:30 |
特拉尼克 | 0-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
05-14 23:30 |
利奥达 | 0-2 | 沙拉捷禾 |
05-14 23:30 |
德里纳 | 1-0 | NK些里克 |
05-14 23:30 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 2-0 | 斯洛波达 |
05-15 23:30 |
萨拉杰沃 | 2-0 | 普里耶多尔 |
05-19 23:00 |
斯拉维加 | 0-1 | 德里纳 |
05-19 23:00 |
斯洛波达 | 0-1 | 萨拉杰沃 |
05-19 23:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 1-3 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
05-19 23:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 1-2 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
05-19 23:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 3-0 | 伯拉治 |
05-19 23:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-0 | 特拉尼克 |
05-19 23:00 |
萨连斯基 | 4-0 | 利奥达 |
05-19 23:00 |
NK些里克 | 1-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |
05-22 23:00 |
华拉莫斯塔 | 2-1 | 斯拉维加 |
05-22 23:00 |
泽尔热兹尼卡 | 0-1 | 班查奴卡波拉斯 |
05-22 23:00 |
利奥达 | 1-1 | 布杜诺斯特 |
05-22 23:00 |
特拉尼克 | 2-1 | 普里耶多尔 |
05-22 23:00 |
德里纳 | 0-5 | 沙拉捷禾 |
05-22 23:00 |
格拉达卡奇红星 | 2-2 | 萨拉杰沃 |
05-22 23:00 |
伯拉治 | 4-1 | 萨连斯基 |
05-22 23:00 |
NK些里克 | 1-0 | 斯洛波达 |
05-28 23:00 |
萨连斯基 | 3-0 | 德里纳 |
05-28 23:00 |
斯洛波达 | 2-1 | 格拉达卡奇红星 |
05-28 23:00 |
斯拉维加 | 5-1 | NK些里克 |
05-28 23:00 |
普里耶多尔 | 3-2 | 泽尔热兹尼卡 |
05-28 23:00 |
布杜诺斯特 | 1-0 | 伯拉治 |
05-28 23:00 |
萨拉杰沃 | 5-3 | 特拉尼克 |
05-28 23:00 |
班查奴卡波拉斯 | 2-2 | 利奥达 |
05-28 23:00 |
沙拉捷禾 | 1-0 | 华拉莫斯塔 |