A组 | |||
03-14 21:30 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 5-0 | 莱卡特老虎青年队 |
03-14 22:00 |
国际米兰青年队 | 4-0 | 潘多夫学院青年队 |
03-16 21:30 |
潘多夫学院青年队 | 3-0 | 莱卡特老虎青年队 |
03-16 22:00 |
国际米兰青年队 | 1-3 | 斯佩齐亚青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
国际米兰青年队 | 5-0 | 莱卡特老虎青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 4-2 | 潘多夫学院青年队 |
B组 | |||
03-14 22:15 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 4-0 | 莫纳纳青年队 |
03-14 23:59 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 5-0 | 费耶诺德青年队 |
03-16 22:00 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 2-0 | 帕勒莫青年队 |
03-16 22:00 |
费耶诺德青年队 | 0-1 | 莫纳纳青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 2-1 | 莫纳纳青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 1-1 | 费耶诺德青年队 |
C组 | |||
03-14 22:00 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 2-0 | 卡米尼罗斯青年队 |
03-14 22:00 |
科洛托尼青年队 | 0-0 | 纽约明星青年队 |
03-16 22:00 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 1-0 | 科洛托尼青年队 |
03-16 22:00 |
卡米尼罗斯青年队 | 7-1 | 纽约明星青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 6-0 | 纽约明星青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
科洛托尼青年队 | 1-3 | 卡米尼罗斯青年队 |
D组 | |||
03-14 22:00 |
恩波利青年队 | 1-0 | 普马斯青年队 |
03-14 22:00 |
莎索罗青年队 | 0-2 | 佩鲁贾青年队 |
03-16 22:00 |
佩鲁贾青年队 | 0-1 | 普马斯青年队 |
03-16 23:59 |
恩波利青年队 | 0-1 | 莎索罗青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
恩波利青年队 | 1-0 | 佩鲁贾青年队 |
03-19 22:00 |
莎索罗青年队 | 3-1 | 普马斯青年队 |
A组 | |||
03-15 22:00 |
卡利亚里青年队 | 1-2 | 查那青年队 |
03-15 23:59 |
AC米兰青年队 | 4-1 | 阿斯科利青年队 |
03-17 22:00 |
AC米兰青年队 | 0-2 | 卡利亚里青年队 |
03-17 22:00 |
阿斯科利青年队 | 2-2 | 查那青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
AC米兰青年队 | 2-2 | 查那青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
阿斯科利青年队 | 3-0 | 卡利亚里青年队 |
B组 | |||
03-15 22:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 1-1 | 贝尔格拉诺青年队 |
03-15 22:00 |
恩特拉青年队 | 2-1 | 阿布贾青年队 |
03-17 22:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 3-0 | 恩特拉青年队 |
03-17 22:00 |
贝尔格拉诺青年队 | 1-0 | 阿布贾青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 1-1 | 阿布贾青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
恩特拉青年队 | 3-2 | 贝尔格拉诺青年队 |
C组 | |||
03-15 22:00 |
热拿亚青年队 | 3-0 | 里耶卡青年队 |
03-15 22:00 |
博洛尼亚青年队 | 6-1 | 怀特普莱恩斯青年队 |
03-17 21:30 |
里耶卡青年队 | 5-1 | 怀特普莱恩斯青年队 |
03-17 23:59 |
热拿亚青年队 | 3-1 | 博洛尼亚青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
热拿亚青年队 | 4-1 | 怀特普莱恩斯青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
博洛尼亚青年队 | 1-0 | 里耶卡青年队 |
D组 | |||
03-15 22:00 |
都灵青年队 | 1-0 | 希尔星格青年队 |
03-15 22:00 |
利沃诺青年队 | 0-0 | 丁级精选青年队 |
03-17 22:00 |
都灵青年队 | 1-0 | 利沃诺青年队 |
03-17 22:00 |
丁级精选青年队 | 0-1 | 希尔星格青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
都灵青年队 | 2-0 | 丁级精选青年队 |
03-20 18:00 |
利沃诺青年队 | 2-0 | 希尔星格青年队 |
03-23 21:30 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 1-0 | 利沃诺青年队 |
03-23 22:00 |
都灵青年队 | 2-2 | 恩波利青年队 |
03-23 22:00 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 4-0 | AC米兰青年队 |
03-23 22:00 |
莎索罗青年队 | 1-1 | 博洛尼亚青年队 |
03-23 22:00 |
国际米兰青年队 | 5-0 | 查那青年队 |
03-23 22:00 |
恩特拉青年队 | 4-1 | 卡米尼罗斯青年队 |
03-23 22:00 |
热拿亚青年队 | 1-2 | 帕勒莫青年队 |
03-23 23:59 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 0-1 | 费伦天拿青年队 |
03-25 21:00 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 3-1 | 博洛尼亚青年队 |
03-25 22:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 0-2 | 国际米兰青年队 |
03-25 22:00 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 2-1 | 都灵青年队 |
03-25 22:00 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 1-0 | 恩特拉青年队 |
03-28 21:00 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 3-2 | 国际米兰青年队 |
03-28 23:00 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 2-2 | 尤文图斯青年队 |
03-30 21:00 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 3-2 | 帕勒莫青年队 |