A组 | |||
02-03 22:00 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 1-1 | 法鲁姆青年队 |
02-03 22:00 |
丁级精选青年队 | 1-0 | CA瓜拉尼青年队 |
02-06 00:50 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 3-2 | 丁级精选青年队 |
02-06 03:00 |
法鲁姆青年队 | 0-0 | CA瓜拉尼青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 3-2 | CA瓜拉尼青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
丁级精选青年队 | 1-2 | 法鲁姆青年队 |
B组 | |||
02-03 22:00 |
那不勒斯青年队 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特青年队 |
02-03 22:00 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 5-0 | 莱卡特老虎青年队 |
02-05 22:00 |
那不勒斯青年队 | 0-1 | 帕勒莫青年队 |
02-06 03:45 |
安德莱赫特青年队 | 3-0 | 莱卡特老虎青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
那不勒斯青年队 | 6-0 | 莱卡特老虎青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特青年队 |
C组 | |||
02-03 22:00 |
利沃诺青年队 | 0-2 | 艾域加多青年队 |
02-04 00:15 |
罗马青年队 | 0-0 | 本菲卡青年队 |
02-05 22:00 |
罗马青年队 | 2-3 | 利沃诺青年队 |
02-05 22:00 |
本菲卡青年队 | 0-1 | 艾域加多青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
罗马青年队 | 2-0 | 艾域加多青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
利沃诺青年队 | 3-1 | 本菲卡青年队 |
D组 | |||
02-03 22:00 |
都灵青年队 | 4-0 | 斯塔贝克青年队 |
02-03 22:00 |
锡耶纳青年队 | 2-2 | 拿根亚青年队 |
02-05 22:00 |
都灵青年队 | 0-0 | 锡耶纳青年队 |
02-05 22:00 |
斯塔贝克青年队 | 1-4 | 拿根亚青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
都灵青年队 | 2-2 | 拿根亚青年队 |
02-07 22:00 |
锡耶纳青年队 | 3-1 | 斯塔贝克青年队 |
E组 | |||
02-04 22:00 |
桑普多利亚青年队 | 1-0 | 列积卡青年队 |
02-04 22:00 |
热拿亚青年队 | 3-0 | 刚果(金)(U17) |
02-06 22:00 |
桑普多利亚青年队 | 3-0 | 热拿亚青年队 |
02-06 22:00 |
列积卡青年队 | 5-3 | 刚果(金)(U17) |
02-08 22:00 |
桑普多利亚青年队 | 1-0 | 刚果(金)(U17) |
02-08 22:00 |
热拿亚青年队 | 0-2 | 列积卡青年队 |
F组 | |||
02-04 22:00 |
拉齐奥青年队 | 1-0 | 比拿斯卡青年队 |
02-04 22:00 |
瓦雷斯青年队 | 0-2 | 乌拉圭民族青年队 |
02-06 22:00 |
比拿斯卡青年队 | 1-1 | 乌拉圭民族青年队 |
02-07 00:15 |
拉齐奥青年队 | 1-2 | 瓦雷斯青年队 |
02-08 22:00 |
拉齐奥青年队 | 1-2 | 乌拉圭民族青年队 |
02-08 22:00 |
瓦雷斯青年队 | 1-1 | 比拿斯卡青年队 |
G组 | |||
02-04 22:00 |
维罗纳青年队 | 10-2 | 纽约明星青年队 |
02-05 00:15 |
恩波利青年队 | 0-2 | PSV埃因霍温(U20) |
02-06 22:00 |
PSV埃因霍温(U20) | 2-3 | 纽约明星青年队 |
02-06 22:00 |
恩波利青年队 | 3-1 | 维罗纳青年队 |
02-08 22:00 |
恩波利青年队 | 1-0 | 纽约明星青年队 |
02-08 22:00 |
维罗纳青年队 | 3-2 | PSV埃因霍温(U20) |
H组 | |||
02-04 22:00 |
帕尔马青年队 | 3-1 | 棉农青年队 |
02-04 22:00 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 0-2 | 布拉希尔青年队 |
02-06 22:00 |
帕尔马青年队 | 3-0 | 斯佩齐亚青年队 |
02-06 22:00 |
棉农青年队 | 1-0 | 布拉希尔青年队 |
02-08 22:00 |
帕尔马青年队 | 3-2 | 布拉希尔青年队 |
02-08 22:00 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 | 1-3 | 棉农青年队 |
02-11 22:00 |
AC米兰青年队 | 3-1 | 列积卡青年队 |
02-11 22:00 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 3-0 | 乌拉圭民族青年队 |
02-11 22:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 3-1 | 利沃诺青年队 |
02-11 22:00 |
帕尔马青年队 | 4-1 | 都灵青年队 |
02-11 22:00 |
桑普多利亚青年队 | 0-3 | 艾域加多青年队 |
02-11 22:00 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 1-0 | 恩波利青年队 |
02-12 00:15 |
尤文图斯青年队 | 0-0 | 维罗纳青年队 |
02-12 01:30 |
国际米兰青年队 | 3-4 | 安德莱赫特青年队 |
02-13 22:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 2-1 | 帕尔马青年队 |
02-13 22:00 |
维罗纳青年队 | 0-4 | 帕勒莫青年队 |
02-13 22:10 |
AC米兰青年队 | 1-0 | 艾域加多青年队 |
02-14 00:15 |
亚特兰大青年队 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特青年队 |
02-15 22:00 |
费伦天拿青年队 | 2-4 | AC米兰青年队 |
02-16 00:15 |
帕勒莫青年队 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特青年队 |
02-17 22:10 |
AC米兰青年队 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特青年队 |