08-23 00:30 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-1 | 雷乌斯 |
08-23 01:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-2 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
08-23 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 2-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
08-23 01:30 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 1-1 | 巴利阿里 |
08-23 02:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-2 | 沙巴度尔 |
08-23 03:00 |
赫库斯 | 1-0 | 莱万特B队 |
08-23 16:30 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-1 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
08-24 01:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-3 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
08-24 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-0 | 莱里达 |
08-24 01:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
08-30 00:15 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
08-30 01:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-0 | 奥洛特 |
08-30 01:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-1 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
08-30 17:00 |
莱万特B队 | 2-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
08-31 00:30 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-2 | 科尼拉 |
08-31 00:30 |
巴利阿里 | 2-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
08-31 01:00 |
雷乌斯 | 3-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
08-31 01:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
08-31 02:00 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 0-0 | 赫库斯 |
08-31 02:00 |
莱里达 | 2-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
09-05 23:59 |
西班牙人B队 | 3-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
09-06 01:00 |
莱万特B队 | 2-1 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
09-06 01:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 1-2 | 巴利阿里 |
09-06 16:30 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-2 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
09-06 23:30 |
奥洛特 | 1-1 | 莱里达 |
09-06 23:59 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
09-07 01:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-1 | 雷乌斯 |
09-07 01:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 0-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
09-07 01:30 |
科尼拉 | 3-2 | 沙巴度尔 |
09-07 02:00 |
赫库斯 | 0-4 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
09-12 23:59 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-3 | 贺斯比图勒 |
09-13 02:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
09-13 17:00 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
09-13 18:00 |
巴利阿里 | 1-2 | 科尼拉 |
09-13 23:00 |
雷乌斯 | 3-0 | 奥洛特 |
09-13 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-1 | 莱万特B队 |
09-13 23:59 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
09-13 23:59 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
09-13 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-2 | 艾尔德斯 |
09-14 01:00 |
莱里达 | 0-0 | 赫库斯 |
09-19 23:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
09-19 23:59 |
莱万特B队 | 0-1 | 莱里达 |
09-20 01:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
09-20 18:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 0-3 | 巴利阿里 |
09-20 18:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
09-20 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 0-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
09-20 23:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-0 | 巴达隆拿 |
09-20 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
09-21 01:00 |
赫库斯 | 1-2 | 雷乌斯 |
09-21 01:30 |
科尼拉 | 3-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
09-26 23:30 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 1-1 | 科尼拉 |
09-27 01:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 0-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
09-27 18:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
09-27 18:00 |
雷乌斯 | 2-1 | 莱万特B队 |
09-27 18:00 |
巴利阿里 | 3-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
09-27 23:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-0 | 赫库斯 |
09-27 23:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 奥洛特 |
09-27 23:30 |
沙巴度尔 | 3-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
09-27 23:59 |
莱里达 | 0-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
09-27 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
10-03 23:00 |
莱万特B队 | 0-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
10-03 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 5-1 | 莱里达 |
10-04 18:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 3-1 | 巴利阿里 |
10-04 18:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-1 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
10-04 18:00 |
科尼拉 | 0-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
10-04 18:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
10-04 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-1 | 沙巴度尔 |
10-04 23:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-2 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
10-04 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 3-0 | 雷乌斯 |
10-04 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 2-0 | 巴达隆拿 |
10-09 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
10-10 23:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 2-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
10-11 18:00 |
莱里达 | 5-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
10-11 18:00 |
雷乌斯 | 0-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
10-11 18:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-2 | 赫库斯 |
10-11 18:00 |
巴利阿里 | 1-1 | 奥洛特 |
10-11 23:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
10-11 23:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-1 | 莱万特B队 |
10-11 23:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-3 | 科尼拉 |
10-11 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
10-17 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 1-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
10-17 23:59 |
西班牙人B队 | 4-5 | 艾尔德斯 |
10-18 18:00 |
赫库斯 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 |
10-18 18:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
10-18 18:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
10-18 18:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-2 | 科尼拉 |
10-18 23:00 |
莱万特B队 | 1-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
10-18 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 2-0 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
10-18 23:59 |
莱里达 | 0-3 | 雷乌斯 |
10-18 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 0-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
10-24 23:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-1 | 赫库斯 |
10-24 23:30 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 3-1 | 奥洛特 |
10-25 00:05 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 莱里达 |
10-25 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 3-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
10-25 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
10-25 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 3-0 | 莱万特B队 |
10-25 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 1-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
10-26 01:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 0-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
10-26 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 0-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
10-26 01:15 |
沙巴度尔 | 2-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
11-01 01:15 |
西班牙人B队 | 4-0 | 科尼拉 |
11-01 18:30 |
莱万特B队 | 1-0 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
11-01 19:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
11-01 19:00 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 0-0 | 巴利阿里 |
11-01 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
11-01 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-2 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
11-01 23:59 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
11-01 23:59 |
莱里达 | 2-0 | 巴达隆拿 |
11-01 23:59 |
奥洛特 | 5-0 | 艾尔德斯 |
11-02 01:00 |
赫库斯 | 4-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
11-08 00:30 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 1-0 | 莱万特B队 |
11-08 01:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-2 | 莱里达 |
11-08 01:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
11-08 01:30 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-2 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
11-08 19:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
11-08 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-1 | 雷乌斯 |
11-08 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 1-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
11-08 19:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 1-1 | 赫库斯 |
11-08 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 2-2 | 奥洛特 |
11-09 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 0-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
11-14 23:00 |
莱万特B队 | 2-2 | 艾尔德斯 |
11-15 01:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 4-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
11-15 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
11-15 19:00 |
莱里达 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 |
11-15 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-2 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
11-15 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
11-15 23:30 |
奥洛特 | 2-0 | 科尼拉 |
11-15 23:59 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
11-15 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 0-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
11-16 01:00 |
赫库斯 | 1-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
11-21 23:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 1-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
11-22 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
11-22 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 雷乌斯 |
11-22 19:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 0-0 | 莱里达 |
11-22 19:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 2-2 | 奥洛特 |
11-22 19:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 4-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
11-22 23:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 2-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
11-22 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-1 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
11-22 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 2-0 | 莱万特B队 |
11-23 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 1-1 | 赫库斯 |
11-28 23:30 |
莱万特B队 | 1-1 | 科尼拉 |
11-29 01:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 3-2 | 艾尔德斯 |
11-29 02:00 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
11-29 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
11-29 19:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-2 | 巴利阿里 |
11-29 19:00 |
莱里达 | 0-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
11-29 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
11-29 23:30 |
奥洛特 | 2-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
11-29 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
11-30 01:00 |
赫库斯 | 1-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
12-05 23:59 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 0-3 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
12-06 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 0-1 | 赫库斯 |
12-06 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 2-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
12-06 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 3-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
12-06 19:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 3-2 | 莱万特B队 |
12-06 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-1 | 奥洛特 |
12-06 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 1-2 | 雷乌斯 |
12-06 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 0-0 | 莱里达 |
12-06 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
12-07 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 1-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
12-13 01:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-1 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
12-13 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 |
12-13 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 2-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
12-13 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 艾尔德斯 |
12-13 19:00 |
莱里达 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
12-13 19:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-1 | 科尼拉 |
12-13 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-0 | 奥洛特 |
12-13 23:30 |
莱万特B队 | 1-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
12-13 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
12-13 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 2-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
12-19 23:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-2 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
12-19 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 3-2 | 巴达隆拿 |
12-19 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 4-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
12-20 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 |
12-20 19:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 2-1 | 沙巴度尔 |
12-20 19:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
12-20 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-1 | 莱万特B队 |
12-20 23:30 |
奥洛特 | 0-0 | 赫库斯 |
12-20 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 1-1 | 雷乌斯 |
12-20 23:59 |
科尼拉 | 0-2 | 莱里达 |
01-03 03:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
01-03 18:30 |
莱万特B队 | 3-0 | 奥洛特 |
01-03 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 0-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
01-03 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
01-03 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
01-03 19:00 |
莱里达 | 1-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
01-03 19:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-2 | 西班牙人B队 |
01-03 19:00 |
赫库斯 | 2-2 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
01-03 23:59 |
雷乌斯 | 1-2 | 科尼拉 |
01-03 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 3-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
01-10 02:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-1 | 科尼拉 |
01-10 19:00 |
莱万特B队 | 0-1 | 赫库斯 |
01-10 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 3-2 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
01-10 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 2-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
01-10 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 4-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
01-10 19:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 2-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
01-10 23:30 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
01-10 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-2 | 奥洛特 |
01-10 23:59 |
莱里达 | 1-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
01-11 01:00 |
巴利阿里 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
01-17 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 2-0 | 雷乌斯 |
01-17 01:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
01-17 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 3-1 | 莱万特B队 |
01-17 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-0 | 莱里达 |
01-17 19:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 0-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
01-17 19:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 |
01-17 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
01-17 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 0-2 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
01-17 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-2 | 沙巴度尔 |
01-18 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
01-24 01:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
01-24 02:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
01-24 19:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 3-1 | 赫库斯 |
01-24 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 2-0 | 贺斯比图勒 |
01-24 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
01-24 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 2-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
01-24 19:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 2-3 | 艾尔德斯 |
01-24 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-0 | 莱万特B队 |
01-24 23:59 |
莱里达 | 2-0 | 奥洛特 |
01-24 23:59 |
沙巴度尔 | 0-1 | 科尼拉 |
01-30 19:00 |
莱万特B队 | 2-4 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
01-31 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 2-2 | 巴达隆拿 |
01-31 01:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-1 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
01-31 01:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
01-31 02:15 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
01-31 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-2 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
01-31 19:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-1 | 沙巴度尔 |
01-31 19:00 |
科尼拉 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 |
01-31 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 0-0 | 雷乌斯 |
01-31 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 2-1 | 莱里达 |
02-07 01:00 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-0 | 奥洛特 |
02-07 01:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
02-07 19:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 1-1 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
02-07 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 0-3 | 赫库斯 |
02-07 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-2 | 贺斯比图勒 |
02-07 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 0-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
02-07 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 1-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
02-07 19:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-0 | 科尼拉 |
02-07 19:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
02-07 23:59 |
莱里达 | 4-0 | 莱万特B队 |
02-13 23:30 |
莱万特B队 | 1-1 | 雷乌斯 |
02-14 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
02-14 01:30 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-1 | 沙巴度尔 |
02-14 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 1-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
02-14 19:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-3 | 巴利阿里 |
02-14 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
02-14 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 0-0 | 莱里达 |
02-14 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 0-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
02-14 23:59 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 0-4 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
02-14 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 1-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
02-20 19:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
02-20 23:59 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
02-21 03:45 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-0 | 莱万特B队 |
02-21 19:00 |
莱里达 | 0-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
02-21 19:00 |
雷乌斯 | 3-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
02-21 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 赫库斯 |
02-21 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 3-0 | 奥洛特 |
02-21 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 1-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
02-21 19:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-2 | 科尼拉 |
02-21 19:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 1-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
02-27 23:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 2-1 | 艾尔德斯 |
02-27 23:30 |
莱万特B队 | 1-2 | 巴达隆拿 |
02-27 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 1-1 | 雷乌斯 |
02-28 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
02-28 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-0 | 莱里达 |
02-28 19:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-1 | 巴利阿里 |
02-28 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
02-28 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 3-3 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
02-28 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 2-1 | 沙巴度尔 |
02-29 01:00 |
科尼拉 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
03-05 23:59 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 0-0 | 奥洛特 |
03-06 01:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
03-06 01:30 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
03-06 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 2-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
03-06 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 0-0 | 莱万特B队 |
03-06 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 2-2 | 赫库斯 |
03-06 19:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
03-06 19:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 2-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
03-06 19:00 |
科尼拉 | 2-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
03-07 02:00 |
雷乌斯 | 0-0 | 莱里达 |
03-12 23:30 |
莱万特B队 | 0-0 | 巴利阿里 |
03-12 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 3-0 | 巴达隆拿 |
03-13 01:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
03-13 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 4-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
03-13 19:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 2-1 | 雷乌斯 |
03-13 19:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 3-2 | 艾尔德斯 |
03-13 19:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 0-0 | 科尼拉 |
03-13 23:59 |
莱里达 | 2-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
03-13 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 3-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
03-13 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 1-0 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
03-18 23:59 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-2 | 莱万特B队 |
03-19 23:15 |
科尼拉 | 2-0 | 西班牙人B队 |
03-20 01:00 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 赫库斯 |
03-20 01:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-1 | 奥洛特 |
03-20 02:30 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-2 | 雷乌斯 |
03-20 19:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 0-2 | 莱里达 |
03-20 19:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
03-20 19:00 |
巴利阿里 | 2-1 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
03-20 19:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 2-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
03-20 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 2-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
03-25 01:00 |
莱万特B队 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
03-25 03:00 |
莱里达 | 0-0 | 沙巴度尔 |
03-26 23:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 1-1 | 巴利阿里 |
03-27 18:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
03-27 18:00 |
雷乌斯 | 3-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
03-27 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 3-1 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
03-27 23:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-1 | 科尼拉 |
03-27 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 4-0 | 艾尔德斯 |
03-29 01:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
03-31 02:30 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 2-1 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
04-02 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
04-03 18:00 |
巴利阿里 | 0-6 | 莱里达 |
04-03 18:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 0-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
04-03 18:00 |
艾尔德斯 | 0-2 | 莱万特B队 |
04-03 18:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 3-0 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
04-03 23:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
04-03 23:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 3-1 | 雷乌斯 |
04-03 23:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 0-2 | 赫库斯 |
04-03 23:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 0-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
04-03 23:59 |
科尼拉 | 5-0 | 奥洛特 |
04-09 23:59 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-3 | 沙巴度尔 |
04-09 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
04-10 18:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-0 | 巴达隆拿 |
04-10 18:00 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 |
04-10 18:00 |
莱万特B队 | 2-2 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
04-10 18:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 1-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
04-10 23:00 |
莱里达 | 2-1 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
04-10 23:00 |
赫库斯 | 0-0 | 科尼拉 |
04-10 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 1-1 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
04-10 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 1-0 | 艾尔德斯 |
04-16 23:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 2-0 | 雷乌斯 |
04-16 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 莱里达 |
04-16 23:59 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-1 | 奥洛特 |
04-17 18:00 |
巴利阿里 | 3-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
04-17 18:00 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
04-17 23:00 |
沙巴度尔 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
04-17 23:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 1-1 | 赫库斯 |
04-17 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 2-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
04-17 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 3-1 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
04-17 23:59 |
科尼拉 | 0-1 | 莱万特B队 |
04-23 23:30 |
莱万特B队 | 2-2 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
04-23 23:59 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
04-24 00:15 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
04-24 18:00 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 2-3 | 沙巴度尔 |
04-24 18:00 |
巴达隆拿 | 3-0 | 巴利阿里 |
04-24 18:00 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 3-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
04-24 23:00 |
莱里达 | 3-0 | 艾尔德斯 |
04-24 23:00 |
奥洛特 | 0-3 | 贺斯比图勒 |
04-24 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 3-1 | 科尼拉 |
04-24 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 3-2 | 西班牙人B队 |
04-30 22:30 |
科尼拉 | 2-0 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
04-30 23:00 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 2-0 | 巴达隆拿 |
04-30 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
05-01 18:00 |
巴利阿里 | 3-3 | 沙巴度尔 |
05-01 18:00 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 0-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
05-01 18:00 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-1 | 莱万特B队 |
05-01 18:00 |
奥洛特 | 3-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
05-01 23:00 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 2-1 | 莱里达 |
05-01 23:59 |
艾尔德斯 | 0-4 | 雷乌斯 |
05-01 23:59 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-4 | 赫库斯 |
05-07 23:59 |
巴利阿里 | 0-1 | 咯斯腾瑟 |
05-07 23:59 |
沙巴度尔 | 0-2 | 华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 |
05-07 23:59 |
巴达隆拿 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚飓风 |
05-07 23:59 |
巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 艾尔德斯 |
05-07 23:59 |
雷乌斯 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克西堤瓦 |
05-07 23:59 |
莱里达 | 2-0 | 科尼拉 |
05-07 23:59 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 2-0 | 波巴拉马夫密 |
05-07 23:59 |
阿尔科亚诺 | 3-1 | 西班牙人B队 |
05-07 23:59 |
莱万特B队 | 1-1 | 贺斯比图勒 |
05-07 23:59 |
赫库斯 | 1-0 | 奥洛特 |
05-14 23:59 |
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 | 1-2 | 巴利阿里 |
05-15 02:15 |
艾尔德斯 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 |
05-15 23:59 |
瓦伦西亚飓风 | 0-1 | 沙巴度尔 |
05-15 23:59 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦 | 1-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 |
05-15 23:59 |
科尼拉 | 0-1 | 雷乌斯 |
05-15 23:59 |
波巴拉马夫密 | 2-2 | 莱里达 |
05-15 23:59 |
西班牙人B队 | 1-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
05-15 23:59 |
贺斯比图勒 | 0-0 | 阿尔科亚诺 |
05-15 23:59 |
奥洛特 | 1-2 | 莱万特B队 |
05-15 23:59 |
咯斯腾瑟 | 0-2 | 赫库斯 |